Varsity Boys 5k

 

Victoria Lions Invitational Varsity Boys


Chaska Par 30 Golf Course


Oct. 4, 2011


Sunny, windy, 80s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on girls

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stillwater               82    8   13   15   18   28   41   48  16:19.2  0:41.4
  2 Burnsville              110    2   16   23   25   44  108  143  16:21.9  1:44.4
  3 Wayzata                 114    1    5   33   35   40   45   58  16:22.5  1:44.0
 4* Eden Prairie            119   17   22   24   27   29   34   49  16:33.6  0:20.8
 5* Edina                   119    6   11   31   32   39   43   46  16:31.7  1:08.5
  6 Minnetonka              190   12   20   51   53   54   68   91  16:53.9  1:05.2
  7 Chanhassen              233   10   21   38   74   90  102  105  17:03.9  1:52.2
  8 Lakeville North         272   14   37   65   75   81   96  138  17:18.2  1:40.8
  9 Lakeville South         273   42   52   55   61   63  101  146  17:20.4  0:26.6
 10 Chaska                  335    4   47   83   97  104  106  145  17:25.3  2:29.4
 11 Red Wing                344   19   60   70   80  115  133       17:34.3  1:58.9
 12 Bloomington Jefferson   353    3   66   71   95  118  135  141  17:28.5  2:53.6
 13 St Louis Park           398   50   56   76  103  113  119  129  17:47.4  1:07.8
 14 Holy Family Catholic    401    9   59   72  127  134  136  144  17:41.6  2:38.7
 15 Mankato West            411   64   67   85   88  107  114  156  17:53.1  0:40.3
 16 Osseo                   414   26   69   94  109  116  128  131  17:48.5  1:47.7
 17 Prior Lake              426   57   84   86   99  100  125  147  17:55.1  0:47.0
 18 New Prague              448   36   77   92  111  132  152  159  17:57.3  1:45.3
 19 Bloomington Kennedy     465   30   82   93  123  137  151  158  18:00.7  1:59.6
 20 Shakopee                502   62   79  110  121  130  139  142  18:09.9  1:08.1
 21 Robbinsdale Armstrong   532   73   89   98  124  148  149  150  18:17.8  1:15.3
 22 Richfield               576   78  112  120  126  140  153  155  18:24.5  0:55.4
 23 Dassel-Cokato           608    7  122  157  160  162  163  164  18:39.4  3:57.6
 24 Waconia                 684   87  117  154  161  165  166       19:22.0  3:19.0

Incomplete Teams: 
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Stillwater
    8  Wayde Hall, 11             16:00.3  
   13  Eric Colvin, 11            16:14.7  
   15  Tom Linner, 12             16:16.5  
   18  Tayler Arness, 10          16:23.2  
   28  Sean Bjork, 11             16:41.6  
   41  Ethan Anderson, 12         17:03.7  
   48  Matt Chu, 12               17:10.3  
Total Time = 1:21:36.1     Total Places = 82

2. Burnsville
    2  Cole O'Brien, 12           15:22.5  
   16  Abdullahi Salan, 12        16:17.3  
   23  Faysol Mamoud, 9           16:30.7  
   25  Ali Ahmed, 10              16:32.4  
   44  Shawn Wong, 11             17:06.8  
  108  Johnny Walker, 10          18:15.9  
  143  Sam Houching, 10           18:52.8  
Total Time = 1:21:49.5     Total Places = 110

3. Wayzata
    1  Josh Thorson, 12           15:19.6  
    5  Connor Olson, 9            15:49.9  
   33  Derek Peterson, 11         16:48.9  
   35  Josh Nielson, 10           16:50.4  
   40  Scott Sippel, 12           17:03.6  
   45  Ian Eklin, 9               17:07.9  
   58  Joe Meister, 12            17:24.4  
Total Time = 1:21:52.3     Total Places = 114

4*. Eden Prairie
   17  Cal Lawton, 10             16:22.8  
   22  Henry Zurn, 11             16:29.2  
   24  Andrew Hansen, 12          16:31.4  
   27  Jacob Young, 10            16:41.3  
   29  Ricardo Reyes, 12          16:43.6  
   34  Jack Odzer, 10             16:49.8  
   49  Evan Olawsky, 12           17:10.7  
Total Time = 1:22:48.0     Total Places = 119

5*. Edina
    6  Will Burke, 11             15:50.5  
   11  Matt Lumbar, 10            16:12.9  
   31  Luke Lumbar, 10            16:47.7  
   32  Jake Campbell, 12          16:48.6  
   39  Peter Knoll, 11            16:58.9  
   43  Austin Barr, 11            17:06.4  
   46  Matthew Berntson, 12       17:09.0  
Total Time = 1:22:38.3     Total Places = 119

6. Minnetonka
   12  Kyle Anderson, 12          16:14.0  
   20  Ricardo Celleri, 12        16:23.8  
   51  Scott Kuidera, 10          17:15.1  
   53  Matt Hager, 12             17:17.3  
   54  Aaron Nemitz, 11           17:19.1  
   68  Nate Janssen, 11           17:39.9  
   91  Ted Vaala, 12              18:01.2  
Total Time = 1:24:29.3     Total Places = 190

7. Chanhassen
   10  Alec Olson, 12             16:08.6  
   21  Kieran Kelly, 12           16:25.3  
   38  Austin Miller, 12          16:55.6  
   74  Mathew Janes, 11           17:49.1  
   90  Cameron Economy, 10        18:00.8  
  102  Dan Holovnia, 11           18:09.8  
  105  Mark Trautmann, 10         18:10.7  
Total Time = 1:25:19.2     Total Places = 233

8. Lakeville North
   14  Ben Saxton, 12             16:16.4  
   37  Spencer Castillo, 12       16:54.1  
   65  Jason Windhorn, 10         17:33.7  
   75  Luke Anderson, 8           17:49.6  
   81  Jack Brenner, 10           17:57.1  
   96  Corey Peterson, 11         18:05.9  
  138  Jason Dawson, 12           18:48.3  
Total Time = 1:26:30.7     Total Places = 272

9. Lakeville South
   42  Mark Honetschlager, 12     17:04.8  
   52  Cash Rodamaker, 11         17:17.0  
   55  Wade Durham, 10            17:20.5  
   61  Jake Schneeman, 12         17:28.2  
   63  Joey Machaj, 12            17:31.4  
  101  Noah Hanson, 9             18:08.1  
  146  Tyler Haar, 11             18:58.2  
Total Time = 1:26:41.8     Total Places = 273

10. Chaska
    4  Joey Duerr, 9              15:41.1  
   47  Spencer Urick, 8           17:09.0  
   83  Gavin Bjorklund, 11        17:59.0  
   97  Jake Connealy, 12          18:07.0  
  104  Nathan Hewitt, 10          18:10.5  
  106  Connor Hasting, 11         18:11.2  
  145  Cameron Frazier, 10        18:55.4  
Total Time = 1:27:06.3     Total Places = 335

11. Red Wing
   19  Christian Leitner, 12      16:23.2  
   60  Aiden Winn, 10             17:27.5  
   70  Jordan Hassemer, 12        17:44.1  
   80  Trent VanLoon, 12          17:54.9  
  115  Joe Partington, 10         18:22.0  
  133  Ryan Schnaith, 10          18:40.6  
Total Time = 1:27:51.5     Total Places = 344

12. Bloomington Jefferson
    3  Jan Ketterson, 12          15:30.6  
   66  Matt Rosen, 10             17:37.0  
   71  Jacob Weber, 11            17:45.0  
   95  Ted McGee, 12              18:05.7  
  118  Jack Graves, 11            18:24.1  
  135  Zak Ketterson, 8           18:42.0  
  141  Jacob Miller, 11           18:51.3  
Total Time = 1:27:22.1     Total Places = 353

13. St Louis Park
   50  Dominic Reed, 12           17:13.2  
   56  Andrew Jewell, 10          17:20.8  
   76  Elliot Slade, 10           17:51.5  
  103  Nick Sokolowski, 10        18:10.3  
  113  Jackson Sokolowski, 7      18:21.0  
  119  Sam Dawson, 12             18:26.0  
  129  Nate Rumpza, 12            18:37.8  
Total Time = 1:28:56.7     Total Places = 398

14. Holy Family Catholic
    9  Jensen Orlow, 12           16:03.2  
   59  Joe Salz, 12               17:25.3  
   72  Tony Williams, 11          17:46.2  
  127  Joe Greening, 11           18:31.3  
  134  Weston Holasek, 12         18:41.8  
  136  Zack King, 10              18:42.9  
  144  Johnny King, 12            18:55.0  
Total Time = 1:28:27.8     Total Places = 401

15. Mankato West
   64  Dan Kroenke, 12            17:33.0  
   67  Colin Abrahamson, 12       17:39.0  
   85  Olok Olok, 12              17:59.6  
   88  Trace Johnson, 11          18:00.7  
  107  Andrew Fritz, 10           18:13.2  
  114  Alec Miller, 12            18:21.3  
  156  Trevor Haman, 10           19:22.8  
Total Time = 1:29:25.4     Total Places = 411

16. Osseo
   26  Anders Evenson, 12         16:34.9  
   69  Justin Slattery, 12        17:44.0  
   94  Adam Berkowitz, 10         18:04.4  
  109  Quinn Gamble, 11           18:16.7  
  116  David Johnson, 12          18:22.6  
  128  Jason Schulte, 10          18:36.3  
  131  Pat Griffith, 12           18:38.1  
Total Time = 1:29:02.4     Total Places = 414

17. Prior Lake
   57  Jimmy White, 11            17:21.0  
   84  Paul Evans, 12             17:59.1  
   86  Jackson Homstad, 12        17:59.8  
   99  Shawn Doherty, 9           18:07.7  
  100  Cole Nielsen, 10           18:07.9  
  125  Mason Gracia, 12           18:30.3  
  147  Preston Palamara, 9        19:01.7  
Total Time = 1:29:35.3     Total Places = 426

18. New Prague
   36  Blake Wooten, 11           16:54.0  
   77  Zach Dietz, 11             17:53.0  
   92  Hunter Currie, 10          18:01.3  
  111  Blane Bornholdt, 10        18:19.3  
  132  11 Jason Erickson          18:39.2  
  152  Carter Dorzinski, 11       19:11.9  
  159  Matt Gullickson, 12        19:32.8  
Total Time = 1:29:46.6     Total Places = 448

19. Bloomington Kennedy
   30  Johnathan Hess, 11         16:47.5  
   82  Dave Brazel, 11            17:58.8  
   93  Tamer Mische-Richter, 9    18:01.7  
  123  John Lanoue, 12            18:28.5  
  137  Ben Murphy, 9              18:47.1  
  151  Montana Davis, 12          19:10.5  
  158  Daniel Erikson, 12         19:32.6  
Total Time = 1:30:03.5     Total Places = 465

20. Shakopee
   62  Aaron Wood, 12             17:30.0  
   79  Bryon Olfert, 9            17:54.8  
  110  Kyle Rachel, 8             18:18.5  
  121  Mike Wagner, 10            18:28.1  
  130  Allen Lynch, 9             18:38.0  
  139  Gavin Menning, 7           18:48.9  
  142  Alex Easton, 8             18:52.7  
Total Time = 1:30:49.2     Total Places = 502

21. Robbinsdale Armstrong
   73  Nathan Comer, 10           17:48.3  
   89  Jon Delaney, 10            18:00.8  
   98  Alex Rogers, 12            18:07.6  
  124  Tim Hill, 9                18:28.7  
  148  Dan Sanders, 10            19:03.5  
  149  Matt Danielson, 12         19:03.9  
  150  Joel Thayer, 11            19:07.0  
Total Time = 1:31:28.7     Total Places = 532

22. Richfield
   78  Jake Bauer, 12             17:54.6  
  112  Calvin Bergen, 12          18:20.5  
  120  Lucas Blanchard, 12        18:26.4  
  126  Max Hamilton, 12           18:30.9  
  140  Alex Brault, 12            18:50.0  
  153  Jake Beaudet, 10           19:12.5  
  155  Jon Libra, 12              19:21.5  
Total Time = 1:32:02.3     Total Places = 576

23. Dassel-Cokato
    7  Troy Koivisto, 12          15:52.8  
  122  Garrett Impola, 11         18:28.5  
  157  Quinton Barnes, 11         19:24.3  
  160  Ned Koivisto, 9            19:40.9  
  162  Jack Nelson, 9             19:50.4  
  163  Michael Corcoran, 9        19:56.8  
  164  John Busche, 7             20:49.4  
Total Time = 1:33:16.6     Total Places = 608

24. Waconia
   87  Tony Fulkerson, 10         18:00.4  
  117  Ben Vaske, 11              18:23.4  
  154  Adam Kirsch, 11            19:19.3  
  161  Miles Trujillo, 9          19:47.9  
  165  Skylar Larson, 11          21:19.3  
  166  Landin Goloja, 10          21:19.5  
Total Time = 1:36:50.1     Total Places = 684
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

	
Winner Josh Thorson


    1     1  Josh Thorson, 12           15:19.6    Wayzata              
    2     2  Cole O'Brien, 12           15:22.5    Burnsville           
    3     3  Jan Ketterson, 12          15:30.6    Bloomington Jefferson 
    4     4  Joey Duerr, 9              15:41.1    Chaska               
    5     5  Connor Olson, 9            15:49.9    Wayzata              
    6     6  Will Burke, 11             15:50.5    Edina                
    7     7  Troy Koivisto, 12          15:52.8    Dassel-Cokato        
    8     8  Wayde Hall, 11             16:00.3    Stillwater           
    9     9  Jensen Orlow, 12           16:03.2    Holy Family Catholic 
   10    10  Alec Olson, 12             16:08.6    Chanhassen           
   11    11  Matt Lumbar, 10            16:12.9    Edina                
   12    12  Kyle Anderson, 12          16:14.0    Minnetonka           
   13    13  Eric Colvin, 11            16:14.7    Stillwater           
   14    14  Ben Saxton, 12             16:16.4    Lakeville North      
   15    15  Tom Linner, 12             16:16.5    Stillwater           
   16    16  Abdullahi Salan, 12        16:17.3    Burnsville           
   17    17  Cal Lawton, 10             16:22.8    Eden Prairie         
   18    18  Tayler Arness, 10          16:23.2    Stillwater           
   19    19  Christian Leitner, 12      16:23.2    Red Wing             
   20    20  Ricardo Celleri, 12        16:23.8    Minnetonka           
   21    21  Kieran Kelly, 12           16:25.3    Chanhassen           
   22    22  Henry Zurn, 11             16:29.2    Eden Prairie         
   23    23  Faysol Mamoud, 9           16:30.7    Burnsville           
   24    24  Andrew Hansen, 12          16:31.4    Eden Prairie         
   25    25  Ali Ahmed, 10              16:32.4    Burnsville           
   26    26  Anders Evenson, 12         16:34.9    Osseo                
   27    27  Jacob Young, 10            16:41.3    Eden Prairie         
   28    28  Sean Bjork, 11             16:41.6    Stillwater           
   29    29  Ricardo Reyes, 12          16:43.6    Eden Prairie         
   30    30  Johnathan Hess, 11         16:47.5    Bloomington Kennedy  
   31    31  Luke Lumbar, 10            16:47.7    Edina                
   32    32  Jake Campbell, 12          16:48.6    Edina                
   33    33  Derek Peterson, 11         16:48.9    Wayzata              
   34    34  Jack Odzer, 10             16:49.8    Eden Prairie         
   35    35  Josh Nielson, 10           16:50.4    Wayzata              
   36    36  Blake Wooten, 11           16:54.0    New Prague           
   37    37  Spencer Castillo, 12       16:54.1    Lakeville North      
   38    38  Austin Miller, 12          16:55.6    Chanhassen           
   39    39  Peter Knoll, 11            16:58.9    Edina                
   40    40  Scott Sippel, 12           17:03.6    Wayzata              
   41    41  Ethan Anderson, 12         17:03.7    Stillwater           
   42    42  Mark Honetschlager, 12     17:04.8    Lakeville South      
   43    43  Austin Barr, 11            17:06.4    Edina                
   44    44  Shawn Wong, 11             17:06.8    Burnsville           
   45    45  Ian Eklin, 9               17:07.9    Wayzata              
   46    46  Matthew Berntson, 12       17:09.0    Edina                
   47    47  Spencer Urick, 8           17:09.0    Chaska               
   48    48  Matt Chu, 12               17:10.3    Stillwater           
   49    49  Evan Olawsky, 12           17:10.7    Eden Prairie         
   50    50  Dominic Reed, 12           17:13.2    St Louis Park        
   51    51  Scott Kuidera, 10          17:15.1    Minnetonka           
   52    52  Cash Rodamaker, 11         17:17.0    Lakeville South      
   53    53  Matt Hager, 12             17:17.3    Minnetonka           
   54    54  Aaron Nemitz, 11           17:19.1    Minnetonka           
   55    55  Wade Durham, 10            17:20.5    Lakeville South      
   56    56  Andrew Jewell, 10          17:20.8    St Louis Park        
   57    57  Jimmy White, 11            17:21.0    Prior Lake           
   58    58  Joe Meister, 12            17:24.4    Wayzata              
   59    59  Joe Salz, 12               17:25.3    Holy Family Catholic 
   60    60  Aiden Winn, 10             17:27.5    Red Wing             
   61    61  Jake Schneeman, 12         17:28.2    Lakeville South      
   62    62  Aaron Wood, 12             17:30.0    Shakopee             
   63    63  Joey Machaj, 12            17:31.4    Lakeville South      
   64    64  Dan Kroenke, 12            17:33.0    Mankato West         
   65    65  Jason Windhorn, 10         17:33.7    Lakeville North      
   66    66  Matt Rosen, 10             17:37.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
   67    67  Colin Abrahamson, 12       17:39.0    Mankato West         
   68    68  Nate Janssen, 11           17:39.9    Minnetonka           
   69    69  Justin Slattery, 12        17:44.0    Osseo                
   70    70  Jordan Hassemer, 12        17:44.1    Red Wing             
   71    71  Jacob Weber, 11            17:45.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
   72    72  Tony Williams, 11          17:46.2    Holy Family Catholic 
   73    73  Nathan Comer, 10           17:48.3    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   74    74  Mathew Janes, 11           17:49.1    Chanhassen           
   75    75  Luke Anderson, 8           17:49.6    Lakeville North      
   76    76  Elliot Slade, 10           17:51.5    St Louis Park        
   77    77  Zach Dietz, 11             17:53.0    New Prague           
   78    78  Jake Bauer, 12             17:54.6    Richfield            
   79    79  Bryon Olfert, 9            17:54.8    Shakopee             
   80    80  Trent VanLoon, 12          17:54.9    Red Wing             
   81    81  Jack Brenner, 10           17:57.1    Lakeville North      
   82    82  Dave Brazel, 11            17:58.8    Bloomington Kennedy  
   83    83  Gavin Bjorklund, 11        17:59.0    Chaska               
   84    84  Paul Evans, 12             17:59.1    Prior Lake           
   85    85  Olok Olok, 12              17:59.6    Mankato West         
   86    86  Jackson Homstad, 12        17:59.8    Prior Lake           
   87    87  Tony Fulkerson, 10         18:00.4    Waconia              
   88    88  Trace Johnson, 11          18:00.7    Mankato West         
   89    89  Jon Delaney, 10            18:00.8    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   90    90  Cameron Economy, 10        18:00.8    Chanhassen           
   91    91  Ted Vaala, 12              18:01.2    Minnetonka           
   92    92  Hunter Currie, 10          18:01.3    New Prague           
   93    93  Tamer Mische-Richter, 9    18:01.7    Bloomington Kennedy  
   94    94  Adam Berkowitz, 10         18:04.4    Osseo                
   95    95  Ted McGee, 12              18:05.7    Bloomington Jefferson 
   96    96  Corey Peterson, 11         18:05.9    Lakeville North      
   97    97  Jake Connealy, 12          18:07.0    Chaska               
   98    98  Alex Rogers, 12            18:07.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
   99    99  Shawn Doherty, 9           18:07.7    Prior Lake           
  100   100  Cole Nielsen, 10           18:07.9    Prior Lake           
  101   101  Noah Hanson, 9             18:08.1    Lakeville South      
  102   102  Dan Holovnia, 11           18:09.8    Chanhassen           
  103   103  Nick Sokolowski, 10        18:10.3    St Louis Park        
  104   104  Nathan Hewitt, 10          18:10.5    Chaska               
  105   105  Mark Trautmann, 10         18:10.7    Chanhassen           
  106   106  Connor Hasting, 11         18:11.2    Chaska               
  107   107  Andrew Fritz, 10           18:13.2    Mankato West         
  108   108  Johnny Walker, 10          18:15.9    Burnsville           
  109   109  Quinn Gamble, 11           18:16.7    Osseo                
  110   110  Kyle Rachel, 8             18:18.5    Shakopee             
  111   111  Blane Bornholdt, 10        18:19.3    New Prague           
  112   112  Calvin Bergen, 12          18:20.5    Richfield            
  113   113  Jackson Sokolowski, 7      18:21.0    St Louis Park        
  114   114  Alec Miller, 12            18:21.3    Mankato West         
  115   115  Joe Partington, 10         18:22.0    Red Wing             
  116   116  David Johnson, 12          18:22.6    Osseo                
  117   117  Ben Vaske, 11              18:23.4    Waconia              
  118   118  Jack Graves, 11            18:24.1    Bloomington Jefferson 
  119   119  Sam Dawson, 12             18:26.0    St Louis Park        
  120   120  Lucas Blanchard, 12        18:26.4    Richfield            
  121   121  Mike Wagner, 10            18:28.1    Shakopee             
  122   122  Garrett Impola, 11         18:28.5    Dassel-Cokato        
  123   123  John Lanoue, 12            18:28.5    Bloomington Kennedy  
  124   124  Tim Hill, 9                18:28.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  125   125  Mason Gracia, 12           18:30.3    Prior Lake           
  126   126  Max Hamilton, 12           18:30.9    Richfield            
  127   127  Joe Greening, 11           18:31.3    Holy Family Catholic 
  128   128  Jason Schulte, 10          18:36.3    Osseo                
  129   129  Nate Rumpza, 12            18:37.8    St Louis Park        
  130   130  Allen Lynch, 9             18:38.0    Shakopee             
  131   131  Pat Griffith, 12           18:38.1    Osseo                
  132   132  11 Jason Erickson          18:39.2    New Prague           
  133   133  Ryan Schnaith, 10          18:40.6    Red Wing             
  134   134  Weston Holasek, 12         18:41.8    Holy Family Catholic 
  135   135  Zak Ketterson, 8           18:42.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
  136   136  Zack King, 10              18:42.9    Holy Family Catholic 
  137   137  Ben Murphy, 9              18:47.1    Bloomington Kennedy  
  138   138  Jason Dawson, 12           18:48.3    Lakeville North      
  139   139  Gavin Menning, 7           18:48.9    Shakopee             
  140   140  Alex Brault, 12            18:50.0    Richfield            
  141   141  Jacob Miller, 11           18:51.3    Bloomington Jefferson 
  142   142  Alex Easton, 8             18:52.7    Shakopee             
  143   143  Sam Houching, 10           18:52.8    Burnsville           
  144   144  Johnny King, 12            18:55.0    Holy Family Catholic 
  145   145  Cameron Frazier, 10        18:55.4    Chaska               
  146   146  Tyler Haar, 11             18:58.2    Lakeville South      
  147   147  Preston Palamara, 9        19:01.7    Prior Lake           
  148   148  Dan Sanders, 10            19:03.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  149   149  Matt Danielson, 12         19:03.9    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  150   150  Joel Thayer, 11            19:07.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  151   151  Montana Davis, 12          19:10.5    Bloomington Kennedy  
  152   152  Carter Dorzinski, 11       19:11.9    New Prague           
  153   153  Jake Beaudet, 10           19:12.5    Richfield            
  154   154  Adam Kirsch, 11            19:19.3    Waconia              
  155   155  Jon Libra, 12              19:21.5    Richfield            
  156   156  Trevor Haman, 10           19:22.8    Mankato West         
  157   157  Quinton Barnes, 11         19:24.3    Dassel-Cokato        
  158   158  Daniel Erikson, 12         19:32.6    Bloomington Kennedy  
  159   159  Matt Gullickson, 12        19:32.8    New Prague           
  160   160  Ned Koivisto, 9            19:40.9    Dassel-Cokato        
  161   161  Miles Trujillo, 9          19:47.9    Waconia              
  162   162  Jack Nelson, 9             19:50.4    Dassel-Cokato        
  163   163  Michael Corcoran, 9        19:56.8    Dassel-Cokato        
  164   164  John Busche, 7             20:49.4    Dassel-Cokato        
  165   165  Skylar Larson, 11          21:19.3    Waconia              
  166   166  Landin Goloja, 10          21:19.5    Waconia              


Click here for data on girls
Return to home page.