JV Boys 5k

 

Victoria Lions Invitational JV Boys


Chaska Par 30 Golf Course


Oct. 4, 2011


Sunny, windy, 80s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on girls

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

 1* Eden Prairie             39    3    4    9   11   12   14   26  17:31.3  0:35.0
 2* Stillwater               39    1    2    7   13   16   17   30  17:29.4  0:49.4
  3 Edina                    78    6   10   15   22   25   39   48  17:50.8  0:45.8
  4 Minnetonka               87    5   18   20   21   23   29   35  17:56.5  0:43.1
  5 Chanhassen              110    8   19   24   27   32   40   47  18:02.3  0:47.2
  6 Lakeville South         225   37   41   42   52   53   59   63  18:33.9  0:28.3
  7 Burnsville              237   31   33   36   64   73   78   86  18:42.4  1:12.1
  8 Lakeville North         270   28   38   46   70   88  106  108  18:52.3  1:30.4
  9 Holy Family Catholic    341   34   51   74   90   92  129  142  19:13.8  1:34.5
 10 Osseo                   358   43   45   50  107  113  146  151  19:15.2  1:54.7
 11 Mankato West            363   61   65   71   75   91   96   98  19:24.6  0:41.5
 12 Prior Lake              367   54   60   62   87  104  134       19:23.0  1:15.2
 13 Red Wing                370   66   68   69   83   84   97   99  19:27.0  0:22.0
 14 Bloomington Jefferson   381   56   57   72   81  115  120  145  19:30.6  1:19.2
 15 Shakopee                408   67   80   82   85   94  101  103  19:36.6  0:36.4
 16 St Louis Park           437   49   58  102  109  119  125  143  19:42.0  1:43.5
 17 Robbinsdale Armstrong   508   79   89   95  117  128  130  133  20:04.4  1:18.3
 18 New Prague              523   76   77  114  124  132  147  150  20:10.1  1:24.9
 19 Richfield               544  100  105  110  111  118  122  123  20:12.9  0:21.3
 20 Chaska                  546   55  112  121  127  131  136  137  20:16.8  1:59.9
 21 Eagan                   565   44  116  126  139  140  141  144  20:24.6  2:36.6
 22 Bloomington Kennedy     663   93  135  138  148  149  152       21:27.9  2:56.1

Incomplete Teams: Dassel-Cokato, Waconia
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1*. Eden Prairie
    3  Joseph Vergeront, 12       17:14.0  
    4  Ryan Stewart, 11           17:21.2  
    9  Jake Pettit, 9             17:29.1  
   11  Maxwell Wittig, 12         17:43.0  
   12  Benjamin Lattimore, 11     17:48.9  
   14  Nathan Teynor, 12          17:51.4  
   26  Mitchell Stenoien, 11      18:12.2  
Total Time = 1:27:36.1     Total Places = 39

2*. Stillwater
    1  Nate Hanson, 12            17:03.9  
    2  Eduardo Tagliaferri, 10    17:12.5  
    7  Austin Reed, 10            17:26.8  
   13  Paul Larson, 11            17:50.8  
   16  Evan Johnson, 12           17:53.3  
   17  Matt Thomas, 10            18:00.2  
   30  Bailey Hesse-Withroe, 9    18:14.9  
Total Time = 1:27:27.0     Total Places = 39

3. Edina
    6  Paul Nordquist, 12         17:26.2  
   10  Kyle Staunton, 11          17:36.2  
   15  Elliot Stoltz, 12          17:53.2  
   22  Matt Rock, 12              18:06.2  
   25  Michael Jordan, 12         18:12.0  
   39  Lucas Lemmer, 11           18:25.5  
   48  Nick Mitchell, 11          18:39.7  
Total Time = 1:29:13.7     Total Places = 78

4. Minnetonka
    5  Jay Evans, 12              17:24.5  
   18  Charlie Penn, 12           18:01.6  
   20  Casey Halbmaier, 11        18:03.9  
   21  Ramsey Green, 12           18:05.1  
   23  Julian Hagberg, 12         18:07.5  
   29  Austin Anderson, 11        18:14.5  
   35  Parks Wagner, 12           18:19.9  
Total Time = 1:29:42.4     Total Places = 87

5. Chanhassen
    8  Spencer Mertes, 12         17:28.9  
   19  Grant Magnuson, 9          18:03.8  
   24  Spencer Tyson, 11          18:09.9  
   27  Chris McNamara, 10         18:12.8  
   32  Colin Emerson, 10          18:16.0  
   40  Hunter Elgren, 10          18:25.7  
   47  Joey Ferguson, 9           18:39.3  
Total Time = 1:30:11.3     Total Places = 110

6. Lakeville South
   37  Kalvin Moschkau, 11        18:21.6  
   41  Jack Swift, 11             18:25.8  
   42  Ian MacDonald, 12          18:26.3  
   52  Justin Willard, 11         18:45.9  
   53  12 Michael Picken          18:49.9  
   59  Mac Swenson, 12            19:04.5  
   63  Connor Day, 11             19:10.4  
Total Time = 1:32:49.2     Total Places = 225

7. Burnsville
   31  Jake Stevens, 11           18:15.6  
   33  Justin Duda, 12            18:17.3  
   36  Jake Odom, 10              18:20.6  
   64  Andrew Brinkman, 10        19:11.1  
   73  Eric Bench, 11             19:27.7  
   78  Isak Hawkinson, 11         19:30.2  
   86  Nick Lane, 9               19:41.9  
Total Time = 1:33:32.1     Total Places = 237

8. Lakeville North
   28  Lewis Kunik, 12            18:13.3  
   38  Justin Hanson, 9           18:24.1  
   46  Ben Rauzi, 9               18:37.3  
   70  Noah Omdal, 9              19:23.3  
   88  Nate Regan, 9              19:43.6  
  106  Riley Cockerill, 9         20:08.1  
  108  Ryan Jacques, 9            20:13.3  
Total Time = 1:34:21.4     Total Places = 270

9. Holy Family Catholic
   34  Danny Mahota, 9            18:18.2  
   51  Bo Cherry, 9               18:42.5  
   74  Jake Kirsch, 9             19:28.3  
   90  Patrick Furlong, 10        19:47.0  
   92  Joe Esenther, 8            19:52.7  
  129  Cameron McManus, 9         20:49.5  
  142  Steven Hoff, 9             21:13.6  
Total Time = 1:36:08.6     Total Places = 341

10. Osseo
   43  Tanner Wetzel, 10          18:26.4  
   45  Riley Nortrom, 11          18:35.2  
   50  Alex Naughton, 10          18:41.8  
  107  Tyler Grant, 8             20:11.6  
  113  Mark Gooley, 11            20:21.1  
  146  Eric Rogers, 12            21:40.4  
  151  David Adrian, 11           23:39.0  
Total Time = 1:36:15.9     Total Places = 358

11. Mankato West
   61  Nate Trueblood, 12         19:07.6  
   65  Ben Broze, 9               19:13.1  
   71  Christian Schultz, 12      19:24.2  
   75  Preston Reinharts, 11      19:29.0  
   91  Spencer Kane, 12           19:49.1  
   96  Matthew Meyers, 9          19:54.8  
   98  Alec Volkenant, 9          20:00.4  
Total Time = 1:37:02.8     Total Places = 363

12. Prior Lake
   54  Sayed Rahmani, 12          18:51.6  
   60  Josiah Torvik, 11          19:05.3  
   62  Adam Babcock, 10           19:08.7  
   87  James Finn, 11             19:42.8  
  104  Brian LaFrance, 12         20:06.8  
  134  Nate Vikeras, 12           20:59.4  
Total Time = 1:36:54.9     Total Places = 367

13. Red Wing
   66  Philip Mitchel, 9          19:16.9  
   68  Meyer Beckner, 9           19:19.8  
   69  Connor Bergen, 9           19:20.6  
   83  Max Mader, 8               19:38.9  
   84  David Goggin, 12           19:38.9  
   97  Tyler Grove, 12            19:56.7  
   99  Jack Burkel, 9             20:00.6  
Total Time = 1:37:14.9     Total Places = 370

14. Bloomington Jefferson
   56  Justin Hendricks, 12       19:03.8  
   57  Jack Kokkinen, 11          19:03.9  
   72  Michael Sherman, 11        19:25.9  
   81  Andrew Heitzman, 12        19:36.5  
  115  David Killam, 11           20:23.0  
  120  Bryce Hill, 8              20:25.5  
  145  Alec Bramer, 12            21:26.6  
Total Time = 1:37:32.8     Total Places = 381

15. Shakopee
   67  Jacob Ames, 12             19:17.8  
   80  Andrew Wiest, 8            19:33.6  
   82  Noah Kubler, 9             19:37.5  
   85  Nathan Coleman, 10         19:39.9  
   94  Jackson Allen, 7           19:54.2  
  101  Sam Hall, 12               20:03.4  
  103  Mitch Anderson, 11         20:05.9  
Total Time = 1:38:02.9     Total Places = 408

16. St Louis Park
   49  Micah Anderson, 7          18:41.5  
   58  Ben Gruber, 11             19:04.3  
  102  Stefan Frazier, 11         20:05.6  
  109  Henry Klaverkamp, 11       20:13.9  
  119  Thanasi Pantazides, 9      20:24.9  
  125  Jacob Pokorny, 10          20:44.1  
  143  Caleb Hill, 9              21:13.9  
Total Time = 1:38:30.1     Total Places = 437

17. Robbinsdale Armstrong
   79  William Haines, 12         19:30.2  
   89  Kyle Sweeney, 8            19:45.1  
   95  Parker Phillips, 7         19:54.5  
  117  Paul Gross, 10             20:24.0  
  128  Jake Delaney, 9            20:48.4  
  130  Aaron Berg, 12             20:53.1  
  133  Tony Watson, 11            20:56.4  
Total Time = 1:40:22.0     Total Places = 508

18. New Prague
   76  Josh Dvorak, 9             19:29.1  
   77  Haakon Doheny, 12          19:30.0  
  114  Josh Wehselor, 12          20:21.9  
  124  Jakob Friedges, 10         20:35.6  
  132  Patrick Zeimet, 11         20:54.0  
  147  Michael Jacobson, 10       22:21.5  
  150  Kevin Dudley, 10           23:08.4  
Total Time = 1:40:50.5     Total Places = 523

19. Richfield
  100  Nathan Libra, 10           20:02.8  
  105  Spencer Bergen, 9          20:07.3  
  110  Mark Blanchard, 9          20:14.6  
  111  Ben Nygaard, 10            20:15.8  
  118  Ian Stemper, 9             20:24.1  
  122  Derek James Mattson, 9     20:32.0  
  123  Joel Blanchard, 9          20:32.5  
Total Time = 1:41:04.4     Total Places = 544

20. Chaska
   55  Ryan Ormson, 12            18:54.0  
  112  Dan Drill-Mellum, 12       20:16.9  
  121  Sam Shay, 9                20:30.7  
  127  Carter Bjorklund, 9        20:48.2  
  131  Jacob Snuggerud, 9         20:53.9  
  136  Zach Miller, 7             21:05.1  
  137  John Sanda, 11             21:06.1  
Total Time = 1:41:23.6     Total Places = 546

21. Eagan
   44  Nicholas Acton, 11         18:33.6  
  116  Nathan Blakely, 11         20:23.7  
  126  Evan Esslinger, 11         20:45.8  
  139  Andrew Zellar, 11          21:09.6  
  140  Peter Doebler, 10          21:10.2  
  141  Tom Powers, 11             21:11.5  
  144  Bailey LaChance, 9         21:15.3  
Total Time = 1:42:02.8     Total Places = 565

22. Bloomington Kennedy
   93  Joe Kern, 10               19:53.6  
  135  Alex Larson, 8             21:01.1  
  138  Jacob Larson, 9            21:09.1  
  148  Kelvin Nguyen, 9           22:26.3  
  149  Dyllan Dietz, 10           22:49.6  
  152  Danny Ford, 10             25:37.0  
Total Time = 1:47:19.4     Total Places = 663
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  Nate Hanson, 12            17:03.9    Stillwater           
    2     2  Eduardo Tagliaferri, 10    17:12.5    Stillwater           
    3     3  Joseph Vergeront, 12       17:14.0    Eden Prairie         
    4     4  Ryan Stewart, 11           17:21.2    Eden Prairie         
    5     5  Jay Evans, 12              17:24.5    Minnetonka           
    6     6  Paul Nordquist, 12         17:26.2    Edina                
    7     7  Austin Reed, 10            17:26.8    Stillwater           
    8     8  Spencer Mertes, 12         17:28.9    Chanhassen           
    9     9  Jake Pettit, 9             17:29.1    Eden Prairie         
   10    10  Kyle Staunton, 11          17:36.2    Edina                
   11    11  Maxwell Wittig, 12         17:43.0    Eden Prairie         
   12    12  Benjamin Lattimore, 11     17:48.9    Eden Prairie         
   13    13  Paul Larson, 11            17:50.8    Stillwater           
   14    14  Nathan Teynor, 12          17:51.4    Eden Prairie         
   15    15  Elliot Stoltz, 12          17:53.2    Edina                
   16    16  Evan Johnson, 12           17:53.3    Stillwater           
   17    17  Matt Thomas, 10            18:00.2    Stillwater           
   18    18  Charlie Penn, 12           18:01.6    Minnetonka           
   19    19  Grant Magnuson, 9          18:03.8    Chanhassen           
   20    20  Casey Halbmaier, 11        18:03.9    Minnetonka           
   21    21  Ramsey Green, 12           18:05.1    Minnetonka           
   22    22  Matt Rock, 12              18:06.2    Edina                
   23    23  Julian Hagberg, 12         18:07.5    Minnetonka           
   24    24  Spencer Tyson, 11          18:09.9    Chanhassen           
   25    25  Michael Jordan, 12         18:12.0    Edina                
   26    26  Mitchell Stenoien, 11      18:12.2    Eden Prairie         
   27    27  Chris McNamara, 10         18:12.8    Chanhassen           
   28    28  Lewis Kunik, 12            18:13.3    Lakeville North      
   29    29  Austin Anderson, 11        18:14.5    Minnetonka           
   30    30  Bailey Hesse-Withroe, 9    18:14.9    Stillwater           
   31    31  Jake Stevens, 11           18:15.6    Burnsville           
   32    32  Colin Emerson, 10          18:16.0    Chanhassen           
   33    33  Justin Duda, 12            18:17.3    Burnsville           
   34    34  Danny Mahota, 9            18:18.2    Holy Family Catholic 
   35    35  Parks Wagner, 12           18:19.9    Minnetonka           
   36    36  Jake Odom, 10              18:20.6    Burnsville           
   37    37  Kalvin Moschkau, 11        18:21.6    Lakeville South      
   38    38  Justin Hanson, 9           18:24.1    Lakeville North      
   39        Forrest Rosenbower, 12     18:25.0    Stillwater           
   40    39  Lucas Lemmer, 11           18:25.5    Edina                
   41    40  Hunter Elgren, 10          18:25.7    Chanhassen           
   42    41  Jack Swift, 11             18:25.8    Lakeville South      
   43    42  Ian MacDonald, 12          18:26.3    Lakeville South      
   44    43  Tanner Wetzel, 10          18:26.4    Osseo                
   45        Daniel Nelson, 10          18:29.7    Eden Prairie         
   46        Erik Savereide, 10         18:30.7    Eden Prairie         
   47        Luke Richie, 11            18:33.0    Stillwater           
   48        Miles McDowall, 10         18:33.4    Eden Prairie         
   49    44  Nicholas Acton, 11         18:33.6    Eagan                
   50    45  Riley Nortrom, 11          18:35.2    Osseo                
   51        Ethan Ryan, 11             18:36.8    Minnetonka           
   52        Zach Bigaouette, 11        18:37.2    Stillwater           
   53    46  Ben Rauzi, 9               18:37.3    Lakeville North      
   54    47  Joey Ferguson, 9           18:39.3    Chanhassen           
   55    48  Nick Mitchell, 11          18:39.7    Edina                
   56        Andrew Rose, 11            18:40.8    Minnetonka           
   57    49  Micah Anderson, 7          18:41.5    St Louis Park        
   58    50  Alex Naughton, 10          18:41.8    Osseo                
   59        Cole Smith, 11             18:42.4    Minnetonka           
   60    51  Bo Cherry, 9               18:42.5    Holy Family Catholic 
   61        Andrew Etteldorf, 11       18:45.6    Eden Prairie         
   62    52  Justin Willard, 11         18:45.9    Lakeville South      
   63        12 Ethan Holdahl           18:46.1    Eden Prairie         
   64        Alex Percival, 9           18:49.4    Stillwater           
   65    53  12 Michael Picken          18:49.9    Lakeville South      
   66    54  Sayed Rahmani, 12          18:51.6    Prior Lake           
   67        Drake Kilber, 12           18:52.4    Chanhassen           
   68        John Barnett, 10           18:53.6    Chanhassen           
   69    55  Ryan Ormson, 12            18:54.0    Chaska               
   70        Adam Stedronsky, 12        18:54.1    Chanhassen           
   71        Nick Traxler, 11           18:57.6    Minnetonka           
   72        Jimmy Sebold, 10           18:58.4    Minnetonka           
   73        Eric Corcoran, 12          18:59.5    Stillwater           
   74        Sam Friesen, 11            18:59.8    Minnetonka           
   75        David Fogg, 12             19:00.0    Edina                
   76        Chris Bates, 11            19:00.9    Edina                
   77    56  Justin Hendricks, 12       19:03.8    Bloomington Jefferson 
   78    57  Jack Kokkinen, 11          19:03.9    Bloomington Jefferson 
   79    58  Ben Gruber, 11             19:04.3    St Louis Park        
   80    59  Mac Swenson, 12            19:04.5    Lakeville South      
   81    60  Josiah Torvik, 11          19:05.3    Prior Lake           
   82        Matt Tyson, 11             19:05.5    Chanhassen           
   83        Tyler Tomek, 11            19:06.3    Stillwater           
   84        William Christensen, 9     19:06.9    Eden Prairie         
   85    61  Nate Trueblood, 12         19:07.6    Mankato West         
   86    62  Adam Babcock, 10           19:08.7    Prior Lake           
   87        Eli Krahn, 8               19:10.3    Stillwater           
   88    63  Connor Day, 11             19:10.4    Lakeville South      
   89    64  Andrew Brinkman, 10        19:11.1    Burnsville           
   90    65  Ben Broze, 9               19:13.1    Mankato West         
   91        Paul Jobin, 12             19:14.4    Chanhassen           
   92        Andrew Nelson, 10          19:14.9    Eden Prairie         
   93        Shane Bradley, 10          19:16.1    Eden Prairie         
   94        John Baron, 11             19:16.4    Minnetonka           
   95    66  Philip Mitchel, 9          19:16.9    Red Wing             
   96        Wali Ibrahim, 10           19:17.4    Lakeville South      
   97    67  Jacob Ames, 12             19:17.8    Shakopee             
   98    68  Meyer Beckner, 9           19:19.8    Red Wing             
   99        Eric Bishop, 10            19:19.9    Minnetonka           
  100    69  Connor Bergen, 9           19:20.6    Red Wing             
  101    70  Noah Omdal, 9              19:23.3    Lakeville North      
  102    71  Christian Schultz, 12      19:24.2    Mankato West         
  103        Patrick Fischenich, 10     19:24.4    Chanhassen           
  104    72  Michael Sherman, 11        19:25.9    Bloomington Jefferson 
  105    73  Eric Bench, 11             19:27.7    Burnsville           
  106    74  Jake Kirsch, 9             19:28.3    Holy Family Catholic 
  107    75  Preston Reinharts, 11      19:29.0    Mankato West         
  108    76  Josh Dvorak, 9             19:29.1    New Prague           
  109    77  Haakon Doheny, 12          19:30.0    New Prague           
  110    78  Isak Hawkinson, 11         19:30.2    Burnsville           
  111    79  William Haines, 12         19:30.2    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  112    80  Andrew Wiest, 8            19:33.6    Shakopee             
  113    81  Andrew Heitzman, 12        19:36.5    Bloomington Jefferson 
  114    82  Noah Kubler, 9             19:37.5    Shakopee             
  115    83  Max Mader, 8               19:38.9    Red Wing             
  116    84  David Goggin, 12           19:38.9    Red Wing             
  117        Mac Blankenship, 12        19:39.7    Edina                
  118    85  Nathan Coleman, 10         19:39.9    Shakopee             
  119    86  Nick Lane, 9               19:41.9    Burnsville           
  120    87  James Finn, 11             19:42.8    Prior Lake           
  121    88  Nate Regan, 9              19:43.6    Lakeville North      
  122    89  Kyle Sweeney, 8            19:45.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  123    90  Patrick Furlong, 10        19:47.0    Holy Family Catholic 
  124        Jackson Walker, 11         19:48.2    Edina                
  125    91  Spencer Kane, 12           19:49.1    Mankato West         
  126        Grant Smith, 9             19:50.0    Chanhassen           
  127        Ben Ritter, 11             19:51.6    Lakeville South      
  128    92  Joe Esenther, 8            19:52.7    Holy Family Catholic 
  129    93  Joe Kern, 10               19:53.6    Bloomington Kennedy  
  130    94  Jackson Allen, 7           19:54.2    Shakopee             
  131    95  Parker Phillips, 7         19:54.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  132    96  Matthew Meyers, 9          19:54.8    Mankato West         
  133    97  Tyler Grove, 12            19:56.7    Red Wing             
  134        Matt Schiroo, 10           19:58.4    Lakeville South      
  135    98  Alec Volkenant, 9          20:00.4    Mankato West         
  136    99  Jack Burkel, 9             20:00.6    Red Wing             
  137   100  Nathan Libra, 10           20:02.8    Richfield            
  138        Michael Best, 12           20:03.0    Lakeville South      
  139        Brandon Johnson, 9         20:03.3    Dassel-Cokato        
  140   101  Sam Hall, 12               20:03.4    Shakopee             
  141   102  Stefan Frazier, 11         20:05.6    St Louis Park        
  142   103  Mitch Anderson, 11         20:05.9    Shakopee             
  143   104  Brian LaFrance, 12         20:06.8    Prior Lake           
  144        Zach Goldberg, 12          20:06.8    Minnetonka           
  145        Jacob Hokanson, 11         20:07.3    Chanhassen           
  146   105  Spencer Bergen, 9          20:07.3    Richfield            
  147   106  Riley Cockerill, 9         20:08.1    Lakeville North      
  148        Ryan Skeen, 9              20:10.7    Red Wing             
  149   107  Tyler Grant, 8             20:11.6    Osseo                
  150        Andrew Cznariak, 12        20:12.8    Stillwater           
  151   108  Ryan Jacques, 9            20:13.3    Lakeville North      
  152   109  Henry Klaverkamp, 11       20:13.9    St Louis Park        
  153   110  Mark Blanchard, 9          20:14.6    Richfield            
  154        Joshua Tipka, 11           20:15.4    Lakeville South      
  155   111  Ben Nygaard, 10            20:15.8    Richfield            
  156   112  Dan Drill-Mellum, 12       20:16.9    Chaska               
  157        Joseph Ciardelli, 12       20:17.2    Edina                
  158   113  Mark Gooley, 11            20:21.1    Osseo                
  159   114  Josh Wehselor, 12          20:21.9    New Prague           
  160   115  David Killam, 11           20:23.0    Bloomington Jefferson 
  161   116  Nathan Blakely, 11         20:23.7    Eagan                
  162   117  Paul Gross, 10             20:24.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  163   118  Ian Stemper, 9             20:24.1    Richfield            
  164   119  Thanasi Pantazides, 9      20:24.9    St Louis Park        
  165        Ethan Solheid, 10          20:25.1    Lakeville North      
  166   120  Bryce Hill, 8              20:25.5    Bloomington Jefferson 
  167        Matt Hullander, 12         20:26.0    Shakopee             
  168   121  Sam Shay, 9                20:30.7    Chaska               
  169   122  Derek James Mattson, 9     20:32.0    Richfield            
  170   123  Joel Blanchard, 9          20:32.5    Richfield            
  171        Greg Augustine, 10         20:33.5    Lakeville North      
  172   124  Jakob Friedges, 10         20:35.6    New Prague           
  173        Michael Jacobson, 12       20:36.2    Edina                
  174        Aaron Marohl, 10           20:37.4    Shakopee             
  175        Kyle Binder, 9             20:39.1    Lakeville North      
  176        Matt Hart, 11              20:39.3    Red Wing             
  177        Jacob Berg, 9              20:42.0    Lakeville South      
  178   125  Jacob Pokorny, 10          20:44.1    St Louis Park        
  179   126  Evan Esslinger, 11         20:45.8    Eagan                
  180        Fritz Belisle, 8           20:46.4    Red Wing             
  181        Josh Lemke, 12             20:47.9    Shakopee             
  182   127  Carter Bjorklund, 9        20:48.2    Chaska               
  183        Mathias Habegger, 10       20:48.4    Richfield            
  184   128  Jake Delaney, 9            20:48.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  185   129  Cameron McManus, 9         20:49.5    Holy Family Catholic 
  186   130  Aaron Berg, 12             20:53.1    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  187   131  Jacob Snuggerud, 9         20:53.9    Chaska               
  188   132  Patrick Zeimet, 11         20:54.0    New Prague           
  189   133  Tony Watson, 11            20:56.4    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  190   134  Nate Vikeras, 12           20:59.4    Prior Lake           
  191        Jakob Brekke, 7            21:00.9    Shakopee             
  192   135  Alex Larson, 8             21:01.1    Bloomington Kennedy  
  193        Jack Walterman, 11         21:02.3    Lakeville North      
  194        Andrew Hamlin, 11          21:02.6    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  195        Nick Kalsbeck, 11          21:04.6    Red Wing             
  196   136  Zach Miller, 7             21:05.1    Chaska               
  197   137  John Sanda, 11             21:06.1    Chaska               
  198   138  Jacob Larson, 9            21:09.1    Bloomington Kennedy  
  199        Jason Drangstveit, 9       21:09.6    Lakeville North      
  200   139  Andrew Zellar, 11          21:09.6    Eagan                
  201        Carl Wenning, 12           21:09.7    Waconia              
  202   140  Peter Doebler, 10          21:10.2    Eagan                
  203        Ben Montean, 10            21:10.9    Shakopee             
  204   141  Tom Powers, 11             21:11.5    Eagan                
  205        Spencer Bainbridge, 11     21:12.4    Richfield            
  206        Cody Leitner, 10           21:13.2    Red Wing             
  207   142  Steven Hoff, 9             21:13.6    Holy Family Catholic 
  208   143  Caleb Hill, 9              21:13.9    St Louis Park        
  209        Matt Helmerichs, 11        21:14.6    Holy Family Catholic 
  210   144  Bailey LaChance, 9         21:15.3    Eagan                
  211        Yonas Lakew, 12            21:17.0    Chaska               
  212        Henry Ripple, 9            21:19.5    Holy Family Catholic 
  213        Conrad Phelan, 8           21:21.7    St Louis Park        
  214        Brad Born, 10              21:23.9    Shakopee             
  215   145  Alec Bramer, 12            21:26.6    Bloomington Jefferson 
  216        Isaac Schwarz, 8           21:26.9    Chaska               
  217        Carson Beckman, 9          21:27.0    Holy Family Catholic 
  218        James Gunderson, 9         21:27.5    Bloomington Jefferson 
  219        Ian McShane, 9             21:31.4    Eagan                
  220        Blake Willems, 12          21:32.9    Waconia              
  221        Paul Gustafson, 12         21:36.6    Bloomington Jefferson 
  222        Matt Sherman, 11           21:38.4    Bloomington Jefferson 
  223        Marty Adams, 10            21:39.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  224   146  Eric Rogers, 12            21:40.4    Osseo                
  225        Kevin Dawson, 9            21:41.3    Lakeville North      
  226        Liam Schmelzle, 9          21:42.6    St Louis Park        
  227        Trevor Huebner, 10         21:44.3    Lakeville South      
  228        Joey Slezak, 10            21:47.9    Chaska               
  229        Jack Edberg, 10            21:48.6    Shakopee             
  230        Conor Smith, 12            21:49.9    Bloomington Jefferson 
  231        Sam Palmatier, 10          21:51.0    Red Wing             
  232        John Rothstein, 12         21:52.0    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  233        Joe Turgeon, 10            21:52.4    Richfield            
  234        Nate Schultz, 9            21:54.6    Dassel-Cokato        
  235        Sam Johnson, 8             21:58.3    Red Wing             
  236        Zack Denoma, 10            21:59.2    Eagan                
  237        Ben Forbes, 9              22:03.7    Holy Family Catholic 
  238        Joe Wollen, 10             22:05.2    Red Wing             
  239        Jake LaPlante, 12          22:13.6    Waconia              
  240        Zac Beek, 11               22:16.4    Bloomington Jefferson 
  241        Tim Hargreaves, 12         22:18.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  242        John Danforth, 12          22:21.4    St Louis Park        
  243   147  Michael Jacobson, 10       22:21.5    New Prague           
  244   148  Kelvin Nguyen, 9           22:26.3    Bloomington Kennedy  
  245        Nathan Sixel, 9            22:41.0    St Louis Park        
  246        Matt Mallinger, 11         22:42.2    Eagan                
  247        Robert Uldrych, 9          22:45.8    Dassel-Cokato        
  248   149  Dyllan Dietz, 10           22:49.6    Bloomington Kennedy  
  249        Sam Johnson, 12            22:58.4    Holy Family Catholic 
  250        Garrett Buechele, 11       23:05.7    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  251   150  Kevin Dudley, 10           23:08.4    New Prague           
  252        Jack Delaney, 9            23:27.2    St Louis Park        
  253        Zac Lorton, 9              23:35.3    Bloomington Jefferson 
  254        Jacob Meier, 12            23:37.7    St Louis Park        
  255   151  David Adrian, 11           23:39.0    Osseo                
  256        Kevin Knutson, 12          24:25.4    Waconia              
  257        Issiah Youngs, 9           24:36.0    Dassel-Cokato        
  258        Andrew Lorusso, 11         24:55.2    Holy Family Catholic 
  259        Collin Campbell, 12        24:59.3    Holy Family Catholic 
  260        Jimmy Kazcor, 11           24:59.7    New Prague           
  261   152  Danny Ford, 10             25:37.0    Bloomington Kennedy  
  262        Jake Mathern, 9            26:26.6    Richfield            
  263        DeAndre Breen, 11          30:22.5    Robbinsdale Armstrong 
  264        Austin Bolkcom, 11         30:40.7    Richfield            


Click here for data on girls
Return to home page.