LIVE Results, Meet Updates, & Schedule From Minnesota State Meet


Below can find live results and meet schedule for the 2017 MSHSL State Track & Field Championships being held at Hamline University on June 9th & 10th. 

Follow us on Twitter for Meet Updates!

Heat Sheets - Rankings

LIVE RESULTS by Wayzata Results!

Class AA Prelims
Friday 6/9/2017

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class AA
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA Prelims
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Class AA
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA Prelims
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA Prelims
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA Prelims
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA Prelims
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA Prelims
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA Prelims
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA Prelims
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA Prelims
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class AA Prelims
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class AA Prelims
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA Prelims
Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA Prelims
Girls 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Class AA
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA Prelims
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA Prelims
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA Prelims
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA Prelims
Girls Long Jump Class AA
Boys Triple Jump Class AA
Boys Pole Vault Class AA
Girls High Jump Class AA
Girls Discus Throw Class AA
Girls Discus Throw Wheelchair Class AA
Boys Shot Put Class AA
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair Class AA

Class A Prelims
Friday 6/9/2017

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Prelims
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Class A
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A Prelims
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A Prelims
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A Prelims
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A Prelims
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class A Prelims
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class A Prelims
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Prelims
Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Class A
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A Prelims
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Class A
Girls 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Class A
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A Prelims
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class A
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A Prelims
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A Prelims
Girls Long Jump Class A
Boys Triple Jump Class A
Boys Pole Vault Class A
Girls High Jump Class A
Boys Shot Put Class A
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair Class A
Girls Discus Throw Class A

Class AA Finals
Saturday 6/10/2017

Girls Pole Vault Class AA
Boys Long Jump Class AA
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
Boys High Jump Class AA
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA Finals
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA Finals
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA Finals
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA Finals
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA Finals
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA Finals
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class AA
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA Finals
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA Finals
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA Finals
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA Finals
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class AA Finals
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class AA Finals
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA Finals
Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA Finals
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA Finals
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA Finals
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA Finals
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA Finals
Boys Discus Throw Class AA
Boys Discus Throw Wheelchair Class AA
Girls Shot Put Class AA
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair Class AA

Class A Finals
Saturday 6/10/2017

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Finals
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Finals
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A Finals
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Class A
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A Finals
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A Finals
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A Finals
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class A
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A Finals
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A Finals
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A Finals
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A Finals
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class A Finals
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class A Finals
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Finals
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A Finals
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A Finals
Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Class A
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A Finals
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A Finals
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A Finals
Boys Long Jump Class A
Girls Triple Jump Class A
Girls Pole Vault Class A
Boys High Jump Class A
Boys Discus Throw Class A
Boys Discus Throw Wheelchair Class A
Girls Shot Put Class A
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair Class A


Friday Schedule


Saturday Schedule


Comments