Trigg Capistrant-kinney

Waconia High School Class of 2019 Waconia, MN, USA
  • Total Results 31
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 400m - 56.85
  • 800m - 2:14.46
  • 1600m - 5:26.30
  • 1 Mile (xc) - 6:54.94
  • 2000m (xc) - 9:52.40
  • 3000m (xc) - 13:06.17
  • 3200m - 11:48.47
  • 5K (xc) - 18:28.50

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 56.85 Graph
2017
xx.xx Irondale - Knights Under Lights Invitational 12th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:14.46 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Hutchinson Quad 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx New Prague Last Chance Meet 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx WCC Meet 10th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:26.30 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx New Prague Last Chance Meet 31st Finals >
x:xx.xx Holy Family Meet 10th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx WCC West MS Championships 2nd Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 6:54.94 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Norwood Young America Lions Invitational 56th Finals >
2000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 9:52.40 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Run of the Lakes CC Invite 15th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:06.17 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Wright County Conference Championship 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dassel-Cokato Invite 32nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:48.47 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Section 7AAA True Team 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Connie Manuel Invitational 6th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:28.50 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Wright County Conference East Division Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mankato East Invite 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buffalo Bison CC Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Milaca Mega Meet 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waconia Run of the Lakes CC Invite 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rocket Run 5th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Wright County Conference East Division Championship 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buffalo Invite 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Milaca Mega Meet 251st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gerry Smith Invitational 141st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Olaf High School Showcase 260th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Watertown Invite 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Victoria Lions Invitational 209th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dassel-Cokato Invite 57th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waconia Run of the Lakes CC Invite 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Norwood Young America Lions Invitational 105th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gerry Smith Invitational 140th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Victoria Lions Invitational 383rd Finals >