RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
St. James Invite - 9/27/2011
St. James Golf Course, St. James, MN
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Cheyanne Bowers St. James 16:20.00 1
2 Ariel Esqueda LCWM/N 16:46.00 2
3 Whitney Klassen Mt. Lake Christian 16:56.00 --
4 Laura Borkenhagen Madelia-Truman 17:02.00 3
5 Talia Otto MN Valley Lutheran 17:11.00 4
6 Kari Schumacher Sleepy Eye/New Ulm Cathed 17:15.00 --
7 Tara Roeloff LCWM/N 17:19.00 5
8 Lydia Hildebrandt Mt. Lake 17:26.00 6
9 Stacy Harder Mt. Lake 17:33.00 7
10 Danielle Arndt Madelia-Truman 17:36.00 8
11 Ashley Lahti St. James 17:37.00 9
12 Jessica Woratschka St. James 18:06.00 10
13 cheyenne Bjorkland MN Valley Lutheran 18:26.00 11
14 Kalley Guerdet St. James 18:26.00 12
15 Brianna Soutthivong Mt. Lake 18:27.00 13
16 Lindsay Kulseth St. James 18:33.00 14
17 Brook Fast Mt. Lake 18:43.00 15
18 Jessica Sawatzky Mt. Lake 18:44.00 16
19 Liana Tonsager St. James 18:52.00 17
20 Briana Bergeman Madelia-Truman 19:01.00 18
21 Ashton Nelson Mt. Lake 19:15.00 19
22 Karen Gonzalez St. James 19:21.00 20
23 cleo Maloney Madelia-Truman 19:30.00 21
24 Silje Zink Madelia-Truman 19:34.00 22
25 Brittany Ammann St. James 19:35.00 --
26 Jessica Busch Sleepy Eye/New Ulm Cathed 19:47.00 --
27 Alissa Volyes Madelia-Truman 19:49.00 23
28 Emily Hurley St. James 19:50.00 --
29 Ashley Cuellar St. James 19:55.00 --
30 Maggie Ramirez St. James 20:05.00 --
31 Mariah Mortenson St. James 20:06.00 --
32 Kelsey Sorenson LCWM/N 20:10.00 24
33 Becca Norgren LCWM/N 20:20.00 25
34 Megan Lipetzky Springfield-Cedar Mountai 20:23.00 26
35 Mariah Muske MN Valley Lutheran 20:24.00 27
36 Bridgette Swanson Mt. Lake Christian 20:28.00 --
37 Elizabeth Groebner Springfield-Cedar Mountai 20:29.00 28
38 Samantha Valdez GFW 20:30.00 --
39 Breanna Denn LCWM/N 20:34.00 29
40 Mariah Schwecke GFW 20:39.00 --
41 Heather Lee LCWM/N 20:51.00 30
42 Tiffany Velasco St. James 20:53.00 --
43 Morghan Trebesch Springfield-Cedar Mountai 21:17.00 31
44 Emma Wendorff MN Valley Lutheran 21:27.00 32
45 Megan Lindquist St. James 21:58.00 --
46 Jennifer Wright Mt. Lake 22:01.00 33
47 Trish Meyer MN Valley Lutheran 22:09.00 34
48 Brogan Flitter MN Valley Lutheran 22:18.00 35
49 Rachel Allan LCWM/N 22:24.00 36
50 Anna Lang Springfield-Cedar Mountai 22:55.00 37
51 Rebekah Rusert Martin Luther 23:02.00 --
52 Claire Wiechman MN Valley Lutheran 23:17.00 38
53 Brianna Glidner MN Valley Lutheran 23:22.00 --
54 Dakota DeBell Madelia-Truman 23:37.00 39
55 Steele meraz Springfield-Cedar Mountai 24:21.00 40
56 Samantha Kowalke MN Valley Lutheran 24:28.00 --
57 Alex Solmonson Springfield-Cedar Mountai 24:36.00 41
58 Tari Jung MN Valley Lutheran 26:40.00 --
59 Jessica Haag MN Valley Lutheran 32:34.00 --
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 St. James 46 1 9 10 12 14 17 20
Total Time: 1:29:02 Average: 17:48.40 1-5 Split: 2:13
2 Mt. Lake 57 6 7 13 15 16 19 33
Total Time: 1:30:53 Average: 18:10.60 1-5 Split: 1:18
3 Madelia-Truman 72 3 8 18 21 22 23 39
Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.60 1-5 Split: 2:32
4 LCWM/N 85 2 5 24 25 29 30 36
Total Time: 1:35:09 Average: 19:01.80 1-5 Split: 3:48
5 MN Valley Lutheran 108 4 11 27 32 34 35 38
Total Time: 1:39:37 Average: 19:55.40 1-5 Split: 4:58
6 Springfield-Cedar Mountai 162 26 28 31 37 40 41 -
Total Time: 1:49:25 Average: 21:53.00 1-5 Split: 3:58