Christ's Household of Faith School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.56 | SB | Autumn Scheeler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.32 | SB | Zoe Piepkorn | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.97 | SB | Summer Eckman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | Autumn Scheeler | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.29 | SB | Zoe Piepkorn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.33 | Lauren Strandlund | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.84 | Summer Eckman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.01 | Kathleen Piepkorn | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.78 | Autumn Scheeler | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.66 | Kathleen Piepkorn | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.48 | Haven Eckman | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:55.06 | Lillian Palenschat | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kathleen Piepkorn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Lauren Strandlund | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.75 | Lillian Palenschat | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-7 | Lillian Palenschat | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
21-5 | Summer Eckman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10.5 | Haven Eckman | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | SB | Kendall Strandlund | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | Kendall Strandlund | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.68 | Tyler Strandlund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.40 | Kendall Strandlund | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.10 | Darian Warneke | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:22.02 | SB | Brauc Eckman | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.90 | Kit Piepkorn | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.41 | SB | Darian Warneke | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:51.72 | SB | Gabriel Otten | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:55.87 | Sydney Otten | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:01.81 | Gabriel Otten | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:47.31 | Sydney Otten | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:35.97 | Wynston Harms | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.57 | Shayne Okerstrom | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.26 | SB | Grant Geerdes | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
26.23 | SB | Spencer Bluhm | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.85 | Owen Simonson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.77 | Shayne Okerstrom | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.66 | Spencer Bluhm | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.13 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.47 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.81 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.72 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tyler Strandlund | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Anders Strandlund | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Kit Piepkorn | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-8 | Shayne Okerstrom | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2 | Kendall Strandlund | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | Tyler Strandlund | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-3 | SB | Brauc Eckman | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1.5 | SB | Tyler Strandlund | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-8 | SB | Spencer Bluhm | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-1 | Anders Strandlund | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-0.5 | Sydney Otten | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-1 | Grant Geerdes | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-10 | Rick Scheeler | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
67-1 | SB | Kit Piepkorn | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Rick Scheeler | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |