Redwood Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.55 | SB | Ahnna Malacek | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.84 | SB | Sam Fischer | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.16 | SB | Lauren Hanson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
31.27 | SB | Elizabeth Prouty | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.36 | SB | Katie Ellingwort | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:07.19 | SB | Lexi Kodet | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.50 | SB | Mary Fixsen | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:57.00 | SB | Stacy Liebl | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.00 | SB | Kayla Huhnerkoch | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:10.40 | SB | Mary Fixsen | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.30 | SB | Kayla Huhnerkoch | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
14:09.90 | SB | Tessa Heiling | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.60 | SB | Kendra Goblirsh | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
57.60 | SB | Sam Fischer | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.49 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.90 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:13.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.11 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:28.44 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Lauren Hanson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Lexi Kodet | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | SB | Beckycia Bowers | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
15-1 | SB | Katie Ellingwort | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | SB | Beckycia Bowers | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
28-11 | SB | Lauren Hanson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-8 | SB | Kelsey Gaffney | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
92-10 | SB | Tessa Heiling | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | SB | Kelsey Gaffney | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
27-9 | SB | Tessa Heiling | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | SB | Jacob Prouty | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.79 | SB | Cole Kvistero | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.76 | SB | Chris Fischer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
24.93 | SB | Jacob Prouty | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.62 | SB | Jacob Prouty | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:16.24 | SB | Randy Juell | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.80 | SB | Ryan Phillips | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.60 | SB | Wesley Peyerl | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.80 | SB | Ryan Phillips | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:58.50 | SB | Nick Vonmosch | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.60 | SB | Dillon Thooft | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:42.10 | SB | Alex Almunrud | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.16 | SB | Chris Fischer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.47 | SB | Chris Fischer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
50.54 | SB | Aiden Dirhlam | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.13 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.41 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:37.09 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.16 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3 | SB | Randy Juell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Kody Thul | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | SB | Gavin Zempel | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.5 | SB | Kody Thul | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-10 | SB | Randy Juell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Jacob Prouty | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-1 | SB | Chris Fischer | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
70-11 | SB | Ramon Torre | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.75 | SB | Aaron Torre | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |