RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, mntrackxc
Southwest Conference Championships - 2012-10-16
Redwood Valley HS, Redwood Valley, MN
JH Boys 2700 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emerson Winter Pipestone Area 9:49.00 1
2 Jacob Prunty Worthington 10:01.00 2
3 Mason Reese Marshall 10:10.00 3
4 John Irwin Windom Area 10:15.00 4
5 Aaron Moat Marshall 10:17.00 5
6 Hunter Burnett Pipestone Area 10:21.00 6
7 Jacob Graupmann Marshall 10:24.00 7
8 Alex Kramer Luverne 10:30.00 --
9 Aaron Boyle Redwood Valley 10:35.00 8
10 Thomas Benson Redwood Valley 10:36.00 9
11 Noah Versaevel Marshall 10:37.00 10
12 Stewart Merrigan Worthington 10:54.00 11
13 Austin Meier Windom Area 11:00.00 12
14 Josh Gross Marshall 11:03.00 13
15 Adam Bierstedt Pipestone Area 11:07.00 14
16 Nathaniel Passe Redwood Valley 11:08.00 15
17 Nathan Westfield Pipestone Area 11:08.60 16
18 Nathan Schuck Worthington 11:09.60 17
19 Ryan Landmark Marshall 11:09.80 18
20 Andrew Olsen Worthington 11:12.00 19
21 Joseph Blanchard Marshall 11:15.00 20
22 Samuel Coleman Marshall 11:16.00 --
23 Tristen Pals Pipestone Area 11:24.00 21
24 Wyatt Weier Jackson County Centr 11:30.00 --
25 Carson Douglas Marshall 11:31.00 --
26 Kenneth Morris Marshall 11:33.00 --
27 Noah Kloss Windom Area 11:36.00 22
28 Mitchel Buss Luverne 11:38.00 --
29 Sam Dieken Marshall 11:40.00 --
30 Jonathon Bell Marshall 11:42.00 --
31 Collin Clerc Windom Area 11:52.00 23
32 Ethan Baartmann Pipestone Area 12:26.00 24
33 Will Cooper Pipestone Area 12:27.00 25
34 Dawson Smith Windom Area 12:28.00 26
35 Dominic Burns Worthington 12:32.00 27
36 Jonah Fabrizius Redwood Valley 12:33.40 28
37 Shane Liebl Redwood Valley 12:33.60 29
38 Tommy Norman Luverne 12:35.00 --
39 AJ Fauglid Windom Area 12:38.00 30
40 Matt DeSmith Worthington 12:39.00 31
41 Nickolas Green Windom Area 12:49.00 32
42 Michael Helsper Redwood Valley 13:20.00 33
43 Holden Kipfer Redwood Valley 13:22.00 34
44 David Monterroso Marshall 13:26.00 --
45 Spencer Gilk Redwood Valley 13:42.00 --
46 Salvador Cid Pipestone Area 14:00.00 --
47 Blake Hilde Redwood Valley 14:17.00 --
48 Sam Burns Worthington 14:24.00 35
49 Alex Wood Marshall 15:21.00 --
JH Boys 2700 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Marshall 38 3 5 7 10 13 18 20
Total Time: 52:31 Average: 10:30.20 1-5 Split: 53
2 Pipestone Area 58 1 6 14 16 21 24 25
Total Time: 53:50 Average: 10:45.92 1-5 Split: 1:35
3 Worthington 76 2 11 17 19 27 31 35
Total Time: 55:49 Average: 11:09.72 1-5 Split: 2:31
4 Windom Area 87 4 12 22 23 26 30 32
Total Time: 57:11 Average: 11:26.20 1-5 Split: 2:13
5 Redwood Valley 89 8 9 15 28 29 33 34
Total Time: 57:26 Average: 11:29.20 1-5 Split: 1:59