Sartell-Saint Stephen High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Emily Schmidt | 10th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
13.57 | Katie Stuttgen | 12th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.55 | Chelsea Nies | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
27.89 | Emily Schmidt | 14th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.25 | SB | Shelby Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
1:04.68 | SB | Anna Lindstrom | 16th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.51 | Mackenzie Dockendorf | 5th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
2:30.15 | SB | Kayla Larsen | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.06 | SB | Mackenzie Dockendorf | 12th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
5:42.55 | Allie Juntunen | 15th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:17.90 | SB | Halie Kaufman | 10th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
12:23.91 | Anna Lindell | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.31 | SB | Sophia Vansurksum | 2nd | Finals H1 | AA Results |
15.57 | Maddie Meier | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.31 | Maddie Meier | 2nd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
47.02 | Sophia Vansurksum | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Anna Neeser | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4-8 | Kia Grindland | 12th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | Katie Stuttgen | 7th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
15-9 | Kia Grindland | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7 | Kia Grindland | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
33-2.5 | Anna Neeser | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Mackenzie Dockendorf | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results |
8-0 | SB | Shelby Hall | 7th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
Discus | |||||
111-7 | Haley Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
103-3 | Elisabeth Mccabe | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | Haley Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
33-6 | Kristin Castellano | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Shawn Sullivan | 7th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
11.86 | Dan Daffinrud | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.73 | Shawn Sullivan | 7th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
24.17 | Dan Daffinrud | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.00 | SB | Devin Douvier | 8th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
53.95 | SB | Tim Levandowski | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.00 | Jp Schlect | 10th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
2:11.20 | Zach Whitley | 15th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.78 | Blake Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4:57.43 | SB | Sam Fandel | 15th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.52 | Blake Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
10:43.17 | Ryan Fernholz | 14th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Jake Lieberg | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
17.55 | Ethan Kiffmeyer | 14th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.35 | Jake Lieberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
45.47 | Ethan Kiffmeyer | 14th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.73 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.42 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.87 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Jake Lieberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results |
5-10 | Tom Bearson | 5th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Olson Grant | 10th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
17-9.5 | John Schmidt | 16th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-11.25 | Jake Lieberg | 1st | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
40-2.25 | Ethan Kiffmeyer | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Trever Nordlund | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
12-0 | SB | Sam Krauel | 6th | Finals H1 | AA Results |
Discus | |||||
121-1 | Sam Locke | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
109-3 | Benjamin Gault | 17th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-5.5 | Benjamin Gault | 9th | Finals H1 | AA Results | |
43-9.75 | Sam Locke | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Results |