Tri-City United High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.10 | Courtney Hentges | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.80 | SB | Cami Vargo | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.10 | SB | Ashlyn Barnett | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.20 | Tianna Bratsch | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | SB | Tiffany Bratch | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.70 | SB | Emily Chadderdon | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.40 | SB | Kaylee Reeder | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.10 | SB | Josselyn Rivera | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.90 | SB | Ashlyn Barnett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.10 | SB | Cami Vargo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.50 | SB | Tianna Bratsch | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.50 | SB | Brooke Balfe | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.90 | SB | Hannah Chadderdon | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.50 | SB | Emily Chadderdon | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.40 | SB | Amanda Richardson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.90 | SB | Joslyn Vargo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.10 | Lexy Malecha | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.10 | SB | Sydney Vargo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.90 | SB | Tarina Owens | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.00 | SB | Allie Hardel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.50 | SB | Cami Vargo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.80 | SB | Hannah Chadderdon | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.90 | SB | Emily Chadderdon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.40 | SB | Sarah Novak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.90 | Gabby Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.60 | SB | Sara Fisher | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:04.90 | SB | Chloe Tuma | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.60 | SB | Abby Schleis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:13.60 | SB | Allie Anderson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:20.80 | SB | Megan Traxler | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.30 | SB | Sara Fisher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:51.90 | Chloe Tuma | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:57.30 | SB | Abby Schleis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:01.30 | SB | Abbie Larson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:18.90 | SB | Michaela Goettl | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:23.60 | SB | Allie Anderson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:38.40 | Megan Traxler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.10 | Silvia Incerti | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.00 | Megan Rutt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.60 | Brooke Balfe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.60 | SB | Allie Busse | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.40 | SB | Shauna Wietski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.50 | SB | Megan Rabenberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.60 | SB | Amanda Richardson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.40 | Kristi Frederick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.40 | Katy Rabenberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.40 | Shauna Wietski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.40 | SB | Esmeralda Munguia | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:29.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Lexy Malecha | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-4 | Courtney Hentges | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | SB | Cassie Christian | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-3 | Tianna Bratsch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7.75 | SB | Ashlyn Barnett | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-7 | SB | Megan Traxler | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-2 | SB | Michaela Goettl | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10 | Megan Rutt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2.5 | Cassie Christian | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4.25 | Tiffany Bratch | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Sydney Vargo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | SB | Edith Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | Joslyn Vargo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Cassie Christian | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | SB | Sarah Novak | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
98-2 | Michaela Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-7 | Edith Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-3 | Allie Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-0 | SB | Kassidy Korbitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-9 | SB | Molly Tiede | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Michaela Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | Edith Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2 | SB | Kassidy Korbitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-3.5 | Molly Tiede | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | SB | Allie Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | John Christian | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.20 | Mason Brownlee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.50 | SB | Mason Rutt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.70 | SB | Tanner Billmeyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.30 | SB | Paul Reccius | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.40 | SB | Andrew Smisek | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.80 | SB | Jesus Corral | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.40 | SB | Logan Mccabe | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.60 | Michael Mccrady | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.00 | SB | Evan Wood | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.40 | SB | Scott Mccabe | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.30 | SB | Andrew Smisek | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.40 | SB | Jesus Corral | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.20 | SB | Humberto Martinez | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.60 | SB | Logan Mccabe | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.10 | SB | Addison Stanke | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.60 | SB | Will Vrtuzuastergui | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.20 | SB | Taylor Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.10 | SB | Herberto Martinez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.50 | SB | Isaiah Pichotta | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.40 | SB | Joshua Ramirez | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.50 | SB | Logan Mccabe | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:25.70 | SB | Will Vrtuzuastergui | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.80 | Max Arroyo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.80 | SB | Jake Schwartz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.30 | SB | Marty Mcguire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.20 | Ben Barnack | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.90 | Caleb Harmon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.40 | Jared Dooley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:06.30 | SB | Jackson Vosburg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:08.40 | Devon Tuma | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.10 | Carter Rynda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.00 | Jaymin Vargo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.00 | SB | John Deutsch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.70 | Carter Rynda | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.70 | SB | Sonny Weitzki | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.20 | Jaymin Vargo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:59.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Scott Mccabe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Herberto Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | SB | Carter Rynda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-9 | Michael Mccrady | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7 | SB | Taylor Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Jackson Vosburg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2 | SB | Addison Stanke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8.5 | Scott Mccabe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-7 | SB | Jake Schwartz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Thomas Franek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Marty Mcguire | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | John Christian | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | Andrew Smisek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-4 | Eric Blaschko | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-10 | SB | Joshua Ramirez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-7 | Alex Burns | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-2 | SB | Tim Colwell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-0 | Alec Pfarr | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4.25 | Kyle Ellingsworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0 | Eric Blaschko | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-3 | SB | Tim Colwell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-0.5 | SB | Alec Pfarr | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-4 | SB | Alex Burns | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-2 | SB | Caleb Harmon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3 | SB | Joshua Ramirez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |