Team Scores
1 Chaska 83 8 11 12 25 27 34 51 15:33.3 0:44.4
2 Austin 105 4 10 23 29 39 86 107 15:42.9 1:17.6
3 Grand Forks Central 109 1 9 19 31 49 76 78 15:36.6 2:12.2
4 Sheyenne 173 17 24 37 47 48 67 84 16:11.90:1:00.0
5 Monticello 184 16 18 32 53 65 89 90 16:11.6 1:20.9
6 Sartell-St Stephen 191 15 35 40 44 57 60 100 16:15.3 1:17.5
7 Benilde-St Margaret's 212 7 21 22 79 83 142 157 16:13.1 2:01.9
8 New Richmond 284 30 56 59 69 70 72 128 16:44.0 1:02.1
9 Visitation 302 26 38 45 94 99 133 148 16:47.6 1:45.5
10 Orono 315 13 14 80 103 105 144 152 16:45.2 2:26.4
11 Hutchinson 332 41 42 43 95 111 121 125 16:57.8 1:33.7
12 New Prague 347 2 62 75 98 110 119 138 16:53.0 3:04.5
13 Hibbing 378 6 61 68 104 139 141 143 17:04.4 3:17.0
14 Zimmerman 403 20 28 73 123 159 168 17:15.6 3:33.9
15 Delano 411 46 74 85 92 114 131 135 17:17.5 1:27.1
16 St Anthony Village 420 50 52 97 101 120 122 136 17:21.2 1:27.8
17 Spring Lake Park 463 5 96 108 117 137 147 17:25.5 3:16.3
18 Big Lake 480 58 66 82 118 156 165 17:39.4 2:26.5
19 Detroit Lakes 493 81 87 93 102 130 132 17:37.1 1:04.5
20 Chisago Lakes Area 494 55 63 91 134 151 17:40.0 2:18.8
21 Fergus Falls 518 36 77 112 129 164 17:50.1 3:13.2
22 Cloquet 556 3 106 140 149 158 167 17:55.5 4:19.0
23 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W 564 54 113 115 116 166 173 175 18:05.3 2:55.5
24 Princeton 590 64 109 126 145 146 174 176 18:07.0 1:53.9
25 Mound Westonka 626 33 124 127 170 172 18:35.6 4:14.9
26 St Cloud Apollo 694 71 153 154 155 161 162 18:47.1 2:19.0
27 Academy of HolyAngels 730 88 150 160 163 169 171 177 19:01.1 2:37.2
Incomplete Teams: Fridley, Grand Forks Red River, Hill-Murray, North Branch, St Cloud Tech
Team Scores
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Chaska
8 Haley Rasmussen 12 15:13.6
11 Anna Perrill 12 15:17.8
12 Olivia Anderson 9 15:21.8
25 Carly Goetz 10 15:55.1
27 Haley Salden 11 15:58.0
34 Claire Athmann 11 16:10.8
51 Casey Miler 12 16:38.4
Total Time = 1:17:46.3 Total Places = 83
2. Austin
4 Madison Overby 11 15:03.7
10 Abigail Lewis 8 15:17.2
23 Paiton Schwab 9 15:51.6
29 Margan Hose 8 16:00.7
39 Tasia Martinson 9 16:21.2
86 Nicole Justice 7 17:15.8
107 Justice Tabor 11 17:54.5
Total Time = 1:18:34.4 Total Places = 105
3. Grand Forks Central
1 Karly Ackley 10 14:24.6
9 Alexis Roehl 8 15:17.1
19 Mandy Williamson 8 15:41.9
31 Rachel Torrey 9 16:02.6
49 Rachel Cox 12 16:36.7
76 Maggie Powell 11 17:09.4
78 Grace Roehl 11 17:10.8
Total Time = 1:18:02.9 Total Places = 109
4. Sheyenne
17 Mattyson Barta 9 15:36.5
24 Shelby Weber 8 15:52.9
37 Katelyn Ask 10 16:17.4
47 Madison Urlaub 9 16:35.8
48 Kalley Miller 10 16:36.5
67 Brianna Kulla 11 17:01.7
84 Caleigh Anderson 9 17:13.3
Total Time = 1:20:59.1 Total Places = 173
5. Monticello
16 Anna Fasen 11 15:35.6
18 Madison McDermott 8 15:38.0
32 Alexa Yeager 10 16:07.0
53 Patty Bray 12 16:40.6
65 Krista Steele 12 16:56.5
89 Lexi Ziebol 11 17:20.1
90 Ashanti Guertin 7 17:21.9
Total Time = 1:20:57.7 Total Places = 184
6. Sartell-St Stephen
15 Mackenzie Dockendorf 12 15:28.0
35 Shelby Hall 10 16:12.2
40 Anna Lindell 11 16:21.5
44 Hali Peterson 9 16:28.9
57 Halie Kaufman 11 16:45.5
60 Kayla Larsen 10 16:47.8
100 Lauren Buchholz 10 17:44.1
Total Time = 1:21:16.1 Total Places = 191
7. Benilde-St Margaret's
7 Mae Fullerton 11 15:11.2
21 Amanda Kautzer 11 15:44.1
22 Brooke Stanley 11 15:46.1
79 Lilly Johnson 11 17:11.0
83 Maggie Conry 12 17:13.1
142 Madeliene Etienne 11 18:37.5
157 Maureen Desmond 12 19:13.6
Total Time = 1:21:05.5 Total Places = 212
8. New Richmond
30 Peyton Olien 12 16:01.6
56 Mallory Kelly 10 16:44.1
59 Kanya Dwire 12 16:47.3
69 Lexi Brown 10 17:03.1
70 Mikayla Gefeke 12 17:03.7
72 Sophie Auvin 9 17:05.1
128 Kennedy Kling 12 18:14.1
Total Time = 1:23:39.8 Total Places = 284
9. Visitation
26 Katie George 12 15:56.1
38 Melissa Maxwell 12 16:18.6
45 Kayleen McQuillan 12 16:29.5
94 Mary-Kate Schoonover 9 17:32.2
99 Susan Nitschke 12 17:41.5
133 Sophie Ostertag 12 18:18.9
148 Greta Waldvogel 10 18:57.0
Total Time = 1:23:57.9 Total Places = 302
10. Orono
13 Sarah Harrison 11 15:25.6
14 Grace Leslie 10 15:26.8
80 Greta Johnson 11 17:12.0
103 Samantha Ting 11 17:49.7
105 Halle White 11 17:51.9
144 Kaitlin Schaible 12 18:43.5
152 Cabrini Winkels 12 19:05.0
Total Time = 1:23:46.0 Total Places = 315
11. Hutchinson
41 Sarah Kuball 12 16:23.9
42 Makayla Maher 9 16:27.0
43 Abi Reiter 8 16:27.9
95 Jena Johnson 10 17:32.6
111 Jennifer Schommer 10 17:57.6
121 Nicole Schommer 12 18:06.2
125 Traci Schwantes 12 18:11.1
Total Time = 1:24:49.0 Total Places = 332
12. New Prague
2 Maria Berg 11 14:51.4
62 Abby Milinkovich 11 16:52.9
75 Gianni Solis 10 17:08.5
98 Rachel Wormer 12 17:36.0
110 Mary Russell 11 17:55.9
119 Tasha Bennett 11 18:05.6
138 Brianna Ellanson 11 18:26.0
Total Time = 1:24:24.7 Total Places = 347
13. Hibbing
6 Emily Tromp 11 15:10.1
61 Jordyn Sallis 10 16:50.1
68 Elizabeth Tuomi 8 17:02.9
104 Sarah Fairbanks 12 17:51.7
139 Lindsey Lampi 12 18:27.1
141 Ding La Zheng 10 18:35.4
143 Stephanie Klaysmat 11 18:42.8
Total Time = 1:25:21.9 Total Places = 378
14. Zimmerman
20 Cheresa Bouley 8 15:43.7
28 Nikki Jurik 12 15:59.6
73 Summer Peoples 11 17:07.5
123 Kelsie Tufto 10 18:09.5
159 Grace Kerzman 9 19:17.6
168 Kelsey Forster 10 19:43.1
Total Time = 1:26:17.9 Total Places = 403
15. Delano
46 Tara Cady 8 16:33.0
74 Linsey Tolkkinen 12 17:08.4
85 Sylvia Leonard 7 17:15.1
92 Naomi Eskola 8 17:30.6
114 Lauren Degn 9 18:00.1
131 Madeline Sladek 11 18:18.0
135 Clair Rousu 7 18:21.7
Total Time = 1:26:27.2 Total Places = 411
16. St Anthony Village
50 Claire Bedore 11 16:38.0
52 Elena Forsline 11 16:40.2
97 Hanna Arnsten 11 17:35.9
101 Ava Grotting 9 17:46.1
120 Lily Saddoris 8 18:05.7
122 Emily Onken 11 18:09.0
136 Greta Henry 12 18:24.5
Total Time = 1:26:45.9 Total Places = 420
17. Spring Lake Park
5 Erin Guse 11 15:09.1
96 Jacey Super 10 17:32.8
108 Gabby Fey 11 17:54.9
117 Annie Sheedlo 10 18:05.4
137 Nicole Hoffman 11 18:25.3
147 Emma Curran 9 18:56.9
Total Time = 1:27:07.5 Total Places = 463
18. Big Lake
58 Rachel Olson 12 16:46.9
66 Kelsey Nelson 11 16:58.8
82 Laura Kisner 12 17:12.3
118 Shelby Kline 12 18:05.6
156 Arrica Imm 12 19:13.4
165 Erin Kinney 12 19:35.9
Total Time = 1:28:17.0 Total Places = 480
19. Detroit Lakes
81 Mckenzie Ostlie 10 17:12.0
87 Haley Groth 11 17:17.0
93 Heather Kunkle 10 17:31.8
102 Kendra Kvebak 10 17:47.9
130 Elizabeth Kvebak 10 18:16.4
132 Ellen Tieken 10 18:18.1
Total Time = 1:28:05.1 Total Places = 493
20. Chisago Lakes Area
55 Kathryn Sistrunk 12 16:42.0
63 Natalie Sandstrom 12 16:53.3
91 Katie Chisty 12 17:23.1
134 Olivia Schweitzer 10 18:20.5
151 Katie Johnson 10 19:00.8
Total Time = 1:28:19.7 Total Places = 494
21. Fergus Falls
36 Paige Larson 12 16:16.4
77 Kayla Jarrandson 12 17:09.6
112 Johanna Schmidt 12 17:58.6
129 Jazmin Reckmo 11 18:16.1
164 Emily Weidner 11 19:29.5
Total Time = 1:29:10.2 Total Places = 518
22. Cloquet
3 Anja Maijala 10 14:56.0
106 Kaylee McMillen 12 17:54.4
140 Emma Waugh 10 18:34.8
149 kaylee parks 12 18:57.2
158 Emily Genereau 12 19:15.0
167 Shannon Genereau 12 19:38.7
Total Time = 1:29:37.4 Total Places = 556
23. Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
54 Skyler Jacobson 9 16:41.6
113 Tianna Beniak 12 17:59.5
115 Maddie Patterson 10 18:03.0
116 Kallie Alders 8 18:04.9
166 Haley Ellingson 10 19:37.1
173 Sarah Benrud 11 20:41.2
175 Payton Kruse 10 20:48.1
Total Time = 1:30:26.1 Total Places = 564
24. Princeton
64 Emily Kruschek 11 16:55.2
109 Kaitlin Kittock 12 17:55.0
126 Breanna Schultz 12 18:11.2
145 Allie Kloncz 12 18:44.4
146 Ashley Urman 12 18:49.0
174 Shannon McGowan 12 20:46.7
176 Danielle Chmielewski 12 21:46.5
Total Time = 1:30:34.8 Total Places = 590
25. Mound Westonka
33 Ella Kohls 11 16:09.7
124 Claire Rude 11 18:10.2
127 Meghan Matt 11 18:13.5
170 Ashley Cooper 12 19:59.9
172 Addie Clarke 12 20:24.6
Total Time = 1:32:57.9 Total Places = 626
26. St Cloud Apollo
71 Hannah Weis 12 17:04.4
153 Sari Kroschel 12 19:07.9
154 Kelsey Dickinson 12 19:09.2
155 Hailey Bjork 12 19:10.6
161 Kaylee Egbers 11 19:23.3
162 Kya Egbers 11 19:25.8
Total Time = 1:33:55.4 Total Places = 694
27. Academy of HolyAngels
88 Meghan Uldrich 10 17:19.7
150 Abby Cavanaugh 10 19:00.6
160 Grace Gallucci 10 19:19.3
163 Colleen McGraw 11 19:29.0
169 Racheal Heil 11 19:56.9
171 Debbie Riggs 10 20:19.5
177 Jacquelyn Snyder 11 23:41.8
Total Time = 1:35:05.5 Total Places = 730
Girls 4000m run
PL NAME YR TIME TEAM
Top
1 Karly Ackley 10 14:24.6 Grand Forks Central
2 Maria Berg 11 14:51.4 New Prague
3 Anja Maijala 10 14:56.0 Cloquet
4 Madison Overby 11 15:03.7 Austin
5 Erin Guse 11 15:09.1 Spring Lake Park
6 Emily Tromp 11 15:10.1 Hibbing
7 Mae Fullerton 11 15:11.2 Benilde-St Margaret's
8 Haley Rasmussen 12 15:13.6 Chaska
9 Rhianna Rinke 10 15:15.9 North Branch
10 Alexis Roehl 8 15:17.1 Grand Forks Central
11 Abigail Lewis 8 15:17.2 Austin
12 Anna Perrill 12 15:17.8 Chaska
13 Lauren Steinke 9 15:21.4 St Cloud Tech
14 Olivia Anderson 9 15:21.8 Chaska
15 Sarah Harrison 11 15:25.6 Orono
16 Grace Leslie 10 15:26.8 Orono
17 Mackenzie Dockendorf 12 15:28.0 Sartell-St Stephen
18 Anna Fasen 11 15:35.6 Monticello
19 Mattyson Barta 9 15:36.5 Sheyenne
20 Madison McDermott 8 15:38.0 Monticello
21 Mandy Williamson 8 15:41.9 Grand Forks Central
22 Cheresa Bouley 8 15:43.7 Zimmerman
23 Amanda Kautzer 11 15:44.1 Benilde-St Margaret's
24 Brooke Stanley 11 15:46.1 Benilde-St Margaret's
25 Paiton Schwab 9 15:51.6 Austin
26 Vera Lindhorst 11 15:52.7 St Cloud Tech
27 Shelby Weber 8 15:52.9 Sheyenne
28 Carly Goetz 10 15:55.1 Chaska
29 Katie George 12 15:56.1 Visitation
30 Haley Salden 11 15:58.0 Chaska
31 Nikki Jurik 12 15:59.6 Zimmerman
32 Margan Hose 8 16:00.7 Austin
33 Peyton Olien 12 16:01.6 New Richmond
34 Rachel Torrey 9 16:02.6 Grand Forks Central
35 Alexa Yeager 10 16:07.0 Monticello
36 Ella Kohls 11 16:09.7 Mound Westonka
37 Claire Athmann 11 16:10.8 Chaska
38 Shelby Hall 10 16:12.2 Sartell-St Stephen
39 Paige Larson 12 16:16.4 Fergus Falls
40 Katelyn Ask 10 16:17.4 Sheyenne
41 Melissa Maxwell 12 16:18.6 Visitation
42 Tasia Martinson 9 16:21.2 Austin
43 Anna Lindell 11 16:21.5 Sartell-St Stephen
44 Sarah Kuball 12 16:23.9 Hutchinson
45 Makayla Maher 9 16:27.0 Hutchinson
46 Abi Reiter 8 16:27.9 Hutchinson
47 Hali Peterson 9 16:28.9 Sartell-St Stephen
48 Kayleen McQuillan 12 16:29.5 Visitation
49 Tara Cady 8 16:33.0 Delano
50 Madison Urlaub 9 16:35.8 Sheyenne
51 Kalley Miller 10 16:36.5 Sheyenne
52 Rachel Cox 12 16:36.7 Grand Forks Central
53 Nora Kleven 11 16:37.4 Grand Forks Red River
54 Claire Bedore 11 16:38.0 St Anthony Village
55 Casey Miler 12 16:38.4 Chaska
56 Elena Forsline 11 16:40.2 St Anthony Village
57 Patty Bray 12 16:40.6 Monticello
58 Skyler Jacobson 9 16:41.6 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
59 Kathryn Sistrunk 12 16:42.0 Chisago Lakes Area
60 Mallory Kelly 10 16:44.1 New Richmond
61 Halie Kaufman 11 16:45.5 Sartell-St Stephen
62 Rachel Olson 12 16:46.9 Big Lake
63 Kanya Dwire 12 16:47.3 New Richmond
64 Kayla Larsen 10 16:47.8 Sartell-St Stephen
65 Jordyn Sallis 10 16:50.1 Hibbing
66 Abby Milinkovich 11 16:52.9 New Prague
67 Natalie Sandstrom 12 16:53.3 Chisago Lakes Area
68 Emily Kruschek 11 16:55.2 Princeton
69 Krista Steele 12 16:56.5 Monticello
70 Kelsey Nelson 11 16:58.8 Big Lake
71 Brianna Kulla 11 17:01.7 Sheyenne
72 Elizabeth Tuomi 8 17:02.9 Hibbing
73 Lexi Brown 10 17:03.1 New Richmond
74 Mikayla Gefeke 12 17:03.7 New Richmond
75 Hannah Weis 12 17:04.4 St Cloud Apollo
76 Sophie Auvin 9 17:05.1 New Richmond
77 Summer Peoples 11 17:07.5 Zimmerman
78 Linsey Tolkkinen 12 17:08.4 Delano
79 Gianni Solis 10 17:08.5 New Prague
80 Maggie Powell 11 17:09.4 Grand Forks Central
81 Kayla Jarrandson 12 17:09.6 Fergus Falls
82 Grace Roehl 11 17:10.8 Grand Forks Central
83 Lilly Johnson 11 17:11.0 Benilde-St Margaret's
84 Isabelle West 8 17:11.7 Fridley
85 Greta Johnson 11 17:12.0 Orono
86 Mckenzie Ostlie 10 17:12.0 Detroit Lakes
87 Laura Kisner 12 17:12.3 Big Lake
88 Maggie Conry 12 17:13.1 Benilde-St Margaret's
89 Caleigh Anderson 9 17:13.3 Sheyenne
90 Sylvia Leonard 7 17:15.1 Delano
91 Nicole Justice 7 17:15.8 Austin
92 Haley Groth 11 17:17.0 Detroit Lakes
93 Mickayla Hellyer 12 17:17.4 Grand Forks Red River
94 Meghan Uldrich 10 17:19.7 Academy of HolyAngels
95 Lexi Ziebol 11 17:20.1 Monticello
96 Ashanti Guertin 7 17:21.9 Monticello
97 Katie Chisty 12 17:23.1 Chisago Lakes Area
98 Sammie Neuman 12 17:25.6 Fridley
99 Naomi Eskola 8 17:30.6 Delano
100 Heather Kunkle 10 17:31.8 Detroit Lakes
101 Mary-Kate Schoonover 9 17:32.2 Visitation
102 Jena Johnson 10 17:32.6 Hutchinson
103 Jacey Super 10 17:32.8 Spring Lake Park
104 Hanna Arnsten 11 17:35.9 St Anthony Village
105 Rachel Wormer 12 17:36.0 New Prague
106 Susan Nitschke 12 17:41.5 Visitation
107 Lauren Buchholz 10 17:44.1 Sartell-St Stephen
108 Katie O'Flannigan 11 17:44.5 Grand Forks Red River
109 Ava Grotting 9 17:46.1 St Anthony Village
110 Kendra Kvebak 10 17:47.9 Detroit Lakes
111 Samantha Ting 11 17:49.7 Orono
112 Lizzy Streitz 12 17:50.2 Fridley
113 Sarah Fairbanks 12 17:51.7 Hibbing
114 Halle White 11 17:51.9 Orono
115 Johnna Patterson 11 17:54.2 Hill-Murray
116 Kaylee McMillen 12 17:54.4 Cloquet
117 Justice Tabor 11 17:54.5 Austin
118 Gabby Fey 11 17:54.9 Spring Lake Park
119 Kaitlin Kittock 12 17:55.0 Princeton
120 Mary Russell 11 17:55.9 New Prague
121 Jennifer Schommer 10 17:57.6 Hutchinson
122 Johanna Schmidt 12 17:58.6 Fergus Falls
123 Tianna Beniak 12 17:59.5 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
124 Lauren Degn 9 18:00.1 Delano
125 Maddie Patterson 10 18:03.0 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
126 Kallie Alders 8 18:04.9 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
127 Annie Sheedlo 10 18:05.4 Spring Lake Park
128 Shelby Kline 12 18:05.6 Big Lake
129 Tasha Bennett 11 18:05.6 New Prague
130 Lily Saddoris 8 18:05.7 St Anthony Village
131 Nicole Schommer 12 18:06.2 Hutchinson
132 Emily Onken 11 18:09.0 St Anthony Village
133 Kelsie Tufto 10 18:09.5 Zimmerman
134 Claire Rude 11 18:10.2 Mound Westonka
135 Traci Schwantes 12 18:11.1 Hutchinson
136 Breanna Schultz 12 18:11.2 Princeton
137 Meghan Matt 11 18:13.5 Mound Westonka
138 Kennedy Kling 12 18:14.1 New Richmond
139 Jazmin Reckmo 11 18:16.1 Fergus Falls
140 Elizabeth Kvebak 10 18:16.4 Detroit Lakes
141 Madeline Sladek 11 18:18.0 Delano
142 Ellen Tieken 10 18:18.1 Detroit Lakes
143 Sophie Ostertag 12 18:18.9 Visitation
144 Olivia Schweitzer 10 18:20.5 Chisago Lakes Area
145 Clair Rousu 7 18:21.7 Delano
146 Greta Henry 12 18:24.5 St Anthony Village
147 Nicole Hoffman 11 18:25.3 Spring Lake Park
148 Brianna Ellanson 11 18:26.0 New Prague
149 Lindsey Lampi 12 18:27.1 Hibbing
150 Emma Waugh 10 18:34.8 Cloquet
151 Ding La Zheng 10 18:35.4 Hibbing
152 Madeliene Etienne 11 18:37.5 Benilde-St Margaret's
153 Stephanie Klaysmat 11 18:42.8 Hibbing
154 Kaitlin Schaible 12 18:43.5 Orono
155 Allie Kloncz 12 18:44.4 Princeton
156 Ashley Urman 12 18:49.0 Princeton
157 Lexie Adamsky 12 18:51.7 Hill-Murray
158 Emily Dolezalek 9 18:52.4 North Branch
159 Angie Blacknick 12 18:53.9 Grand Forks Red River
160 Emma Curran 9 18:56.9 Spring Lake Park
161 Greta Waldvogel 10 18:57.0 Visitation
162 kaylee parks 12 18:57.2 Cloquet
163 Abby Cavanaugh 10 19:00.6 Academy of HolyAngels
164 Katie Johnson 10 19:00.8 Chisago Lakes Area
165 Cabrini Winkels 12 19:05.0 Orono
166 Sari Kroschel 12 19:07.9 St Cloud Apollo
167 Kelsey Dickinson 12 19:09.2 St Cloud Apollo
168 Hailey Bjork 12 19:10.6 St Cloud Apollo
169 Arrica Imm 12 19:13.4 Big Lake
170 Maureen Desmond 12 19:13.6 Benilde-St Margaret's
171 Emily Genereau 12 19:15.0 Cloquet
172 Grace Kerzman 9 19:17.6 Zimmerman
173 Grace Gallucci 10 19:19.3 Academy of HolyAngels
174 Kaylee Egbers 11 19:23.3 St Cloud Apollo
175 Kya Egbers 11 19:25.8 St Cloud Apollo
176 Colleen McGraw 11 19:29.0 Academy of HolyAngels
177 Emily Weidner 11 19:29.5 Fergus Falls
178 Erin Kinney 12 19:35.9 Big Lake
179 Haley Ellingson 10 19:37.1 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
180 Shannon Genereau 12 19:38.7 Cloquet
181 Kelsey Forster 10 19:43.1 Zimmerman
182 Racheal Heil 11 19:56.9 Academy of HolyAngels
183 Ashley Cooper 12 19:59.9 Mound Westonka
184 Debbie Riggs 10 20:19.5 Academy of HolyAngels
185 Addie Clarke 12 20:24.6 Mound Westonka
186 Grace Luchsinger 9 20:28.6 North Branch
187 Sarah Benrud 11 20:41.2 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
188 Shannon McGowan 12 20:46.7 Princeton
189 Payton Kruse 10 20:48.1 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/K-W
190 Anna Perrault 11 21:14.3 North Branch
191 Danielle Chmielewski 12 21:46.5 Princeton
192 Jacquelyn Snyder 11 23:41.8 Academy of HolyAngels