Benilde-Saint Margaret's School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | Lashauna Porter-wrzos | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.24 | SB | Sophie Elsenbast | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.42 | SB | Claire Kalb | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.53 | Lashauna Porter-wrzos | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.12 | Jordan Maddaus | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.92 | SB | Sophie Elsenbast | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.06 | Megan Cornell | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.23 | SB | Madison Johnson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.57 | Mimi Burns | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.04 | Tracy Renier | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.67 | Taylor Madison | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.99 | SB | Nicole Dorn | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.68 | SB | Claudia Elsenbest | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:04.48 | SB | Samantha Tarnowski | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | Amanda Kautzer | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.41 | Amanda Kautzer | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.26 | SB | Brooke Stanley | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Brooke Stanley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Madison Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Abbey Nichols | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Lashauna Porter-wrzos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3.5 | Lashauna Porter-wrzos | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4 | Brooke Stanley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2 | Brooke Stanley | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6 | Nia Garrett | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-7 | Jolynn Mclain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-8 | Jolynn Mclain | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
86-4 | Mckenzie Dunleavy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-4 | SB | Mckenzie Dunleavy | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
72-11 | SB | Amira Carter | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | Matthew Cornell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.01 | SB | Austin Robertson | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | Chase Rizo | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.49 | SB | Austin Robertson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.19 | SB | Malik Nolen | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
26.55 | SB | Chase Rizo | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.67 | Matthew Cornell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
56.75 | SB | Nick Burns | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.80 | John Boase | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:54.34 | SB | Ryan Dunn | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:58.91 | Mark Racchini | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.49 | Matt Paal | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20.61 | SB | Joe Kleven | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
20.72 | Gunnar Lundberg | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.75 | Gunnar Lundberg | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
50.97 | Joe Kleven | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.20 | Matt Paal | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-0.25 | Joe Kleven | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
36-10.25 | SB | Malik Nolen | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
36-8.25 | Bill Lichliter | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Bill Lichliter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Nick Backes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-0.25 | SB | Eric Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-0.25 | Eric Wilson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
40-7 | Austin Robertson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-7 | Austin Robertson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11.5 | Tyler Metz | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |