Team Results: Top 5 Per Team
Pl Team Score R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 United North Central 83 4 15 16 19 29 57 58
2 Grand Forks Central 177 5 12 42 46 72 77 78
3 Moorhead 183 10 30 39 43 61 124 131
4 Sartell 187 9 11 40 59 68 81 94
5 Waconia 204 33 35 36 47 53 55 65
6 Maple Grove 234 13 41 48 52 80 106 111
7 Mora 250 21 22 38 82 87 103 104
8 St Cloud Tech 253 3 8 23 101 118 -- --
9 Apollo 269 2 31 45 93 98 135 136
10 Hutchinson 278 25 32 49 70 102 108 114
11 Minnehaha Academy 285 17 27 71 79 91 128 --
12 St Cloud Cathedral 291 7 24 66 89 105 110 115
13 Spectrum High School 315 34 56 74 75 76 132 --
14 St James 321 18 26 54 97 126 -- --
15 White Bear Lake 322 28 62 63 84 85 92 117
16 Mound-Westonka 344 37 44 50 90 123 -- --
17 New London-Spicer Boys 367 1 60 86 100 120 -- --
18 Pequot Lakes 377 6 14 109 119 129 -- --
19 Melrose 399 20 51 96 107 125 127 --
20 Royalton 412 64 67 69 99 113 -- --
21 Buffalo 499 73 83 88 122 133 134 --
22 Holdingford 574 95 112 116 121 130 -- --
Individual Results
Bib To Find:
0
Find Bib
Pl Tm Bib-Name Team Gr M/F Time Per Mi Per Km
1 1 3030 - Bisek, Ty New London-Spicer Boys 7 M 11:47.79 5:55.96 3:41.18
2 2 196 - Tenvoorde, Tucker Apollo 7 M 12:02.70 6:03.46 3:45.84
3 3 4524 - Schaller, Habtamu St Cloud Tech 7 M 12:07.02 6:05.63 3:47.19
4 --- 2028 - Sather, Zeke LQPV-DB 7 M 12:09.25 6:06.75 3:47.89
5 --- 5403 - Schill, Kyle West Central 7 M 12:12.30 6:08.28 3:48.84
6 4 4947 - Aho, Andreas United North Central 7 M 12:13.05 6:08.66 3:49.07
7 5 1517 - Meyer, Ryan Grand Forks Central 7 M 12:18.68 6:11.49 3:50.83
8 --- 1392 - Swansom, Joe Foley 7 M 12:19.39 6:11.85 3:51.05
9 6 3623 - Slaybaugh, Trevor Pequot Lakes 7 M 12:21.73 6:13.03 3:51.79
10 7 4418 - Kent, Charlie St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 12:23.45 6:13.89 3:52.32
11 --- 1378 - Metzger, Ezra Foley 7 M 12:25.66 6:15.00 3:53.01
12 --- 115 - Davis, Jesse Anoka 7 M 12:25.80 6:15.07 3:53.06
13 --- 2977 - Moore, Cullen Mounds Park Acad 6 M 12:26.46 6:15.40 3:53.26
14 8 4503 - Christen, Kyle St Cloud Tech 7 M 12:26.05 6:15.20 3:53.14
15 9 4171 - Binsfeld, Daniel Sartell 7 M 12:30.93 6:17.65 3:54.66
16 10 2752 - Hilgers, Ives Moorhead 7 M 12:32.68 6:18.53 3:55.21
17 11 4218 - Winburn, Jalen Sartell 7 M 12:41.68 6:23.06 3:58.02
18 --- 1408 - Beck, Alex Frazee 7 M 12:44.79 6:24.62 3:58.99
19 --- 2020 - Hegland, Evan LQPV-DB 7 M 12:45.43 6:24.95 3:59.19
20 --- 3783 - Luark, Jacob Princeton 7 M 12:46.43 6:25.45 4:0-0.4
21 --- 125 - Fuller, Blake Anoka 7 M 12:51.68 6:28.09 4:01.14
22 12 1526 - Raymond, Drew Grand Forks Central 7 M 12:52.90 6:28.70 4:01.53
23 --- 4898 - Arend, Mitchell Trinity 7 M 12:53.70 6:29.10 4:01.78
24 --- 104 - Baldus, Peter Anoka 7 M 12:55.04 6:29.78 4:02.19
25 13 2196 - Halligan, Evan Maple Grove 7 M 12:58.40 6:31.47 4:03.25
26 14 3602 - Clausen, Jesse Pequot Lakes 6 M 13:0-0.3 6:32.42 4:03.84
27 15 4959 - Pietela, Aaron United North Central 6 M 13:02.25 6:33.40 4:04.45
28 16 4963 - Torola, Liam United North Central 6 M 13:04.71 6:34.64 4:05.22
29 --- 1410 - Carlson, Christian Frazee 7 M 13:05.71 6:35.14 4:05.53
30 17 2539 - Gifford, Sam Minnehaha Academy 7 M 13:06.32 6:35.45 4:05.72
31 18 4620 - Castaneda, Juan St James 7 M 13:07.96 6:36.28 4:06.23
32 19 4960 - Pietela, Jack United North Central 7 M 13:08.30 6:36.45 4:06.34
33 20 2449 - Pohlmann, Tyler Melrose 7 M 13:08.96 6:36.78 4:06.54
34 21 2866 - Johnson, Jacob Mora 7 M 13:09.68 6:37.14 4:06.77
35 22 2875 - Rawls, Josh Mora 7 M 13:10.18 6:37.39 4:06.93
36 --- 2672 - Roelike, Aaron Montevideo 7 M 13:13.43 6:39.03 4:07.94
37 --- 5700 - Wenner, Kole Maple River 7 M 13:14.23 6:39.43 4:08.19
38 --- 2479 - Erickson, Anton Milaca 7 M 13:16.05 6:40.34 4:08.76
39 --- 4576 - Shikenjanski, Sam St Croix Prep 7 M 13:16.80 6:40.72 4:09.00
40 23 4500 - Anderson, Joe St Cloud Tech 7 M 13:17.50 6:41.07 4:09.21
41 --- 1348 - Andrews, Sterling Fergus Falls 7 M 13:20.75 6:42.71 4:10.23
42 24 4400 - Ebel, Elijah St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 13:21.71 6:43.19 4:10.53
43 25 1857 - Renning, Tate Hutchinson 6 M 13:23.71 6:44.20 4:11.15
44 26 4626 - Garcia, Samuel St James 7 M 13:26.05 6:45.37 4:11.89
45 --- 1900 - Dold, Isaac Jordan 7 M 13:26.04 6:45.37 4:11.88
46 --- 1261 - Delich, Jared Eveleth-Gilbert 5 M 13:28.05 6:46.38 4:12.51
47 27 2555 - Trutna, Walter Minnehaha Academy 7 M 13:29.29 6:47.00 4:12.90
48 --- 4315 - Squires, Elijah South Ridge 7 M 13:29.29 6:47.00 4:12.90
49 28 5452 - Barth, Alec White Bear Lake 7 M 13:31.07 6:47.90 4:13.45
50 --- 306 - Gordy, Tre Big Lake 7 M 13:31.30 6:48.01 4:13.53
51 29 4961 - Salmen, Eddie United North Central 7 M 13:31.77 6:48.25 4:13.67
52 30 2731 - Allen, Mason Moorhead 7 M 13:33.00 6:48.87 4:14.06
53 --- 1899 - Cromie, Sam Jordan 7 M 13:34.00 6:49.37 4:14.37
54 31 184 - Hanzsek-Brill, Kallen Apollo 6 M 13:34.70 6:49.72 4:14.59
55 32 1867 - Tydlacka, TJ Hutchinson 7 M 13:35.81 6:50.28 4:14.94
56 33 5141 - Hennen, Connor Waconia 7 M 13:36.52 6:50.64 4:15.16
57 34 4357 - Nauman, Ben Spectrum High School 7 M 13:35.81 6:50.28 4:14.94
58 35 5171 - Roehl, Carson Waconia 7 M 13:36.04 6:50.40 4:15.01
59 --- 396 - Grant, Ethan Blooming Prairie 7 M 13:37.04 6:50.90 4:15.32
60 --- 1680 - Keeler, Griffin Hill-Murray 7 M 13:37.68 6:51.22 4:15.52
61 --- 711 - Olinger, Jonathan Chisago Lakes 7 M 13:38.04 6:51.40 4:15.63
62 36 5160 - Marrs, Clayton Waconia 7 M 13:39.50 6:52.14 4:16.09
63 --- 1949 - Weber, Joe Lakeview Christian Acad 7 M 13:41.75 6:53.27 4:16.79
64 --- 3659 - Morris, Elijah Perham 7 M 13:42.36 6:53.58 4:16.98
65 37 2941 - Nemecek, Lance Mound-Westonka 6 M 13:42.36 6:53.58 4:16.98
66 38 2878 - Sampson, Jack Mora 7 M 13:42.97 6:53.88 4:17.17
67 --- 998 - Siers, Daniel Duluth East 7 M 13:44.00 6:54.40 4:17.49
68 39 2750 - Harvala, Elijah Moorhead 7 M 13:46.25 6:55.53 4:18.20
69 40 4215 - VanDenBerg, Lacen Sartell 7 M 13:46.72 6:55.77 4:18.34
70 41 2220 - Pool, Dylan Maple Grove 7 M 13:49.75 6:57.29 4:19.29
71 42 1509 - Hanson, Jake Grand Forks Central 7 M 13:49.75 6:57.29 4:19.29
72 --- 1467 - Martin, Loagan GFW 7 M 13:50.15 6:57.49 4:19.42
73 --- 4989 - Ratelle, Jakob United South Central 7 M 13:50.77 6:57.81 4:19.61
74 43 2761 - Lien, Ethan Moorhead 7 M 13:50.95 6:57.90 4:19.67
75 44 2928 - Hanson, Nolan Mound-Westonka 7 M 13:51.75 6:58.30 4:19.92
76 45 188 - Logeman, Ethan Apollo 7 M 13:52.70 6:58.78 4:20.21
77 --- 986 - Naughton-Garrison, Moses Duluth East 7 M 13:53.40 6:59.13 4:20.43
78 --- 3211 - Hoefs, Joshua Nova Classical Acad Boys 7 M 13:54.79 7:0-0.1 4:20.87
79 46 1521 - Newton, Joseph Grand Forks Central 7 M 13:55.04 7:0-4.1 4:20.94
80 47 5124 - Boberg, Wyatt Waconia 7 M 13:55.45 7:00.16 4:21.07
81 48 2226 - Smith, Brenden Maple Grove 7 M 13:55.79 7:00.33 4:21.18
82 49 1869 - Wagner, Cameron Hutchinson 6 M 13:56.45 7:00.66 4:21.39
83 --- 317 - Juhl, Gabe Big Lake 7 M 13:57.72 7:01.30 4:21.78
84 --- 1222 - Kramer, Zachary EV-W-K 7 M 13:57.88 7:01.38 4:21.83
85 --- 2981 - Pederson, Evan Mounds Park Acad 6 M 13:59.29 7:02.09 4:22.27
86 --- 3566 - Bast, Cooper Paynesville 7 M 14:00.73 7:02.81 4:22.72
87 50 2924 - Fenzl, Roman Mound-Westonka 7 M 14:01.77 7:03.34 4:23.05
88 --- 282 - Stallings, Jacob Benson-KMS 7 M 14:05.46 7:05.19 4:24.20
89 --- 274 - Driscoll, Enoch Benson-KMS 7 M 14:05.86 7:05.39 4:24.33
90 --- 4319 - Zupandicich, Jimmy South Ridge 7 M 14:06.27 7:05.60 4:24.45
91 51 2437 - Douvier, Nathan Melrose 7 M 14:07.48 7:06.21 4:24.83
92 52 2194 - Garner, Evan Maple Grove 7 M 14:08.93 7:06.94 4:25.29
93 --- 4665 - Balfour, Oliver St Thomas Academy 7 M 14:09.30 7:07.12 4:25.40
94 --- 1952 - Urrutia, Kaiden Laporte 6 M 14:10.77 7:07.86 4:25.86
95 53 5119 - Anderson, Ryne Waconia 7 M 14:10.77 7:07.86 4:25.86
96 --- 4306 - Hendrickson, Isaac South Ridge 7 M 14:10.98 7:07.97 4:25.93
97 54 4634 - Knickrehm, Austin St James 7 M 14:11.37 7:08.17 4:26.05
98 55 5173 - Schochenmaier, Reid Waconia 7 M 14:11.75 7:08.36 4:26.17
99 56 4352 - Harvey, Abram Spectrum High School 7 M 14:11.79 7:08.38 4:26.18
100 57 4951 - Johnson, Christian United North Central 6 M 14:12.20 7:08.58 4:26.31
101 58 4952 - Jokela, Sam United North Central 7 M 14:12.39 7:08.68 4:26.37
102 --- 3863 - Manninen, Isaiah Proctor 7 M 14:13.41 7:09.19 4:26.69
103 --- 1961 - Magers, Kolten LCWM-Nicollet 7 M 14:14.41 7:09.69 4:27.00
104 59 4203 - Mechelke, Callahan Sartell 7 M 14:14.82 7:09.90 4:27.13
105 --- 323 - Nagorski, Chandler Big Lake 7 M 14:15.23 7:10.11 4:27.25
106 60 3038 - Juhl, Alex New London-Spicer Boys 7 M 14:16.71 7:10.85 4:27.72
107 61 2739 - Eisenzimmer, Jack Moorhead 7 M 14:16.48 7:10.74 4:27.64
108 --- 4894 - Treuer, Elias Trek North 7 M 14:18.14 7:11.57 4:28.16
109 --- 1363 - Papon, Kolsen Fergus Falls 7 M 14:18.68 7:11.84 4:28.33
110 --- 1560 - Diederich, Broden Grand Forks Red River 7 M 14:18.80 7:11.90 4:28.37
111 62 5498 - Mattson, Ernest White Bear Lake 6 M 14:19.75 7:12.38 4:28.67
112 63 5469 - Durdle, Sage White Bear Lake 7 M 14:19.32 7:12.16 4:28.53
113 64 4108 - Walberg, Dakota Royalton 7 M 14:20.18 7:12.60 4:28.80
114 65 5146 - Iverson, Grant Waconia 7 M 14:21.73 7:13.38 4:29.29
115 --- 1677 - Hause, Luke Hill-Murray 6 M 14:22.41 7:13.72 4:29.50
116 66 4443 - Stolzenberg, Sam St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 14:23.05 7:14.04 4:29.70
117 67 4099 - Kolbo, Nathan Royalton 7 M 14:24.05 7:14.54 4:30.01
118 --- 5003 - Hauber , Seth Virginia 7 M 14:24.05 7:14.54 4:30.01
119 68 4173 - Braegelmann, Tyler Sartell 7 M 14:24.80 7:14.92 4:30.24
120 69 4110 - Yates, Carson Royalton 7 M 14:26.27 7:15.66 4:30.70
121 70 1862 - Schmitz, Micah Hutchinson 7 M 14:27.30 7:16.18 4:31.03
122 71 2534 - Engle, Dylan Minnehaha Academy 7 M 14:27.50 7:16.28 4:31.09
123 --- 822 - Bagne, Trent Cromwell-Floodwood 7 M 14:29.30 7:17.18 4:31.65
124 --- 4907 - Cudd, Dominic Trinity 7 M 14:30.75 7:17.91 4:32.10
125 72 1506 - Allan, Collin Grand Forks Central 7 M 14:31.75 7:18.42 4:32.42
126 73 450 - Anderson, Cole Buffalo 7 M 14:34.29 7:19.69 4:33.21
127 74 4361 - Schumacher, Logan Spectrum High School 7 M 14:34.29 7:19.69 4:33.21
128 --- 333 - Visci, Freddy Big Lake 7 M 14:35.04 7:20.07 4:33.44
129 75 4356 - Larson, Peter Spectrum High School 7 M 14:34.88 7:19.99 4:33.39
130 --- 5646 - Firkus, Jack Zimmerman 7 M 14:36.29 7:20.70 4:33.84
131 --- 440 - Laman, Kevin Braham 7 M 14:36.72 7:20.92 4:33.97
132 76 4358 - Olson, Anthony Spectrum High School 7 M 14:39.20 7:22.16 4:34.75
133 77 1523 - Petersen, Alex Grand Forks Central 7 M 14:40.20 7:22.67 4:35.06
134 --- 941 - Jensen, Zander Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 7 M 14:41.04 7:23.09 4:35.32
135 --- 4566 - Beaudette, Nick St Croix Prep 7 M 14:41.72 7:23.43 4:35.53
136 78 1525 - Puckett, Alejandro Grand Forks Central 7 M 14:41.43 7:23.28 4:35.44
137 79 2542 - Guarnera, Eli Minnehaha Academy 7 M 14:42.72 7:23.93 4:35.84
138 80 2234 - Trom, Jackson Maple Grove 7 M 14:43.27 7:24.21 4:36.02
139 81 4197 - Jobin, Matt Sartell 7 M 14:43.88 7:24.52 4:36.21
140 --- 1362 - Olson, Mason Fergus Falls 7 M 14:45.11 7:25.13 4:36.59
141 --- 714 - Otte, Cole Chisago Lakes 7 M 14:45.04 7:25.10 4:36.57
142 82 2859 - Gravening, Zander Mora 7 M 14:46.72 7:25.94 4:37.09
143 --- 1714 - Mulder, Aaron HInckley-Finlayson 7 M 14:47.68 7:26.43 4:37.40
144 --- 1438 - Hall, Isadore Fridley 7 M 14:47.75 7:26.46 4:37.42
145 83 475 - Ryan, Parker Buffalo 7 M 14:47.95 7:26.56 4:37.48
146 --- 4905 - Cruse, Gabriel Trinity 6 M 14:47.95 7:26.56 4:37.48
147 --- 1072 - Goulini, Joe East Ridge 7 M 14:49.95 7:27.57 4:38.10
148 84 5467 - Denne, Zachary White Bear Lake 7 M 14:50.20 7:27.69 4:38.18
149 --- 1439 - Hall, Theodore Fridley 7 M 14:50.79 7:27.99 4:38.37
150 --- 5198 - Wensmann, Corbett Wadena-Deer Creek 7 M 14:50.79 7:27.99 4:38.37
151 --- 3757 - Struss, Lukas Pine City 7 M 14:51.75 7:28.47 4:38.67
152 85 5491 - Kohnen, Jackson White Bear Lake 6 M 14:53.45 7:29.33 4:39.20
153 86 3035 - Gratton, Isaac New London-Spicer Boys 7 M 14:55.47 7:30.34 4:39.83
154 --- 1377 - Lindberg, Evan Foley 7 M 14:55.79 7:30.51 4:39.93
155 --- 1068 - Faller, John Christian East Ridge 7 M 14:58.72 7:31.98 4:40.84
156 --- 5698 - Larson, Levi Maple River 7 M 14:58.29 7:31.76 4:40.71
157 --- 5210 - Bimberg, Corey Watertown-Mayer 7 M 15:01.11 7:33.18 4:41.59
158 87 2877 - Richert, Jon Mora 7 M 15:01.20 7:33.23 4:41.62
159 88 465 - Mattson, Brennan Buffalo 7 M 15:02.21 7:33.73 4:41.94
160 --- 3293 - Grove, Logan Osakis 7 M 15:01.77 7:33.51 4:41.80
161 --- 5212 - Burns, Mitchel Watertown-Mayer 7 M 15:03.80 7:34.53 4:42.43
162 89 4434 - Scheierl, Dmitry St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 15:05.27 7:35.27 4:42.89
163 --- 3240 - Fiataruolo, Angelo Orono 6 M 15:05.30 7:35.29 4:42.90
164 90 2927 - Gravelle, Tyler Mound-Westonka 7 M 15:05.80 7:35.54 4:43.06
165 --- 4147 - Widenstrom, Luke Rush City 7 M 15:06.05 7:35.67 4:43.14
166 91 2527 - Andreason, Finn Minnehaha Academy 7 M 15:06.70 7:35.99 4:43.34
167 --- 3854 - Bettendorf, Luke Proctor 7 M 15:08.95 7:37.12 4:44.04
168 --- 709 - Moberg, Isaac Chisago Lakes 7 M 15:10.96 7:38.14 4:44.67
169 --- 1181 - Jones, Landin Esko 7 M 15:13.30 7:39.31 4:45.40
170 92 5500 - Messerschmidt, Mason White Bear Lake 6 M 15:13.80 7:39.56 4:45.56
171 93 180 - Carlton, Kayden Apollo 7 M 15:14.80 7:40.07 4:45.87
172 94 4204 - Morrison, Bryson Sartell 7 M 15:17.68 7:41.51 4:46.77
173 95 1726 - Bartlett, Riley Holdingford 7 M 15:20.30 7:42.83 4:47.59
174 96 2436 - Dockter, Lance Melrose 7 M 15:21.05 7:43.21 4:47.82
175 97 4621 - Chapin, Tyler St James 7 M 15:21.16 7:43.26 4:47.86
176 98 189 - Meixell, Josh Apollo 6 M 15:21.77 7:43.57 4:48.05
177 99 4098 - Klisch, Thomas Royalton 6 M 15:22.77 7:44.07 4:48.36
178 100 3051 - Solsrud, Connor New London-Spicer Boys 7 M 15:23.00 7:44.19 4:48.43
179 101 4526 - Statz, Henry St Cloud Tech 7 M 15:23.41 7:44.40 4:48.56
180 102 1859 - Riewer, Nick Hutchinson 6 M 15:24.41 7:44.90 4:48.87
181 --- 278 - Miller, Noah Benson-KMS 7 M 15:26.25 7:45.82 4:49.45
182 103 2854 - Bohachek, Robert Mora 7 M 15:25.84 7:45.62 4:49.32
183 104 2880 - Schroeder, Tommy Mora 7 M 15:26.04 7:45.72 4:49.38
184 --- 4273 - Hagen, Joshua SMSENUC 7 M 15:27.27 7:46.34 4:49.77
185 105 4445 - Stuck, Louie St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 15:27.25 7:46.33 4:49.76
186 --- 1682 - Mensen, Joe Hill-Murray 7 M 15:27.27 7:46.34 4:49.77
187 106 2211 - Lovdahl, Evan Maple Grove 7 M 15:30.50 7:47.96 4:50.78
188 --- 1450 - Severson, Derek Fridley 7 M 15:30.80 7:48.11 4:50.87
189 107 2442 - Kulzer, Isaac Melrose 7 M 15:32.30 7:48.87 4:51.34
190 --- 2302 - Beffel, Noah Maple Lake 7 M 15:33.77 7:49.61 4:51.80
191 --- 5183 - Strei, Ben Waconia 7 M 15:35.20 7:50.33 4:52.25
192 --- 1441 - Henrikson, Christian Fridley 7 M 15:36.79 7:51.13 4:52.74
193 --- 2985 - Sonka, Luke Mounds Park Acad 7 M 15:37.04 7:51.25 4:52.82
194 108 1866 - Tague, Noah Hutchinson 6 M 15:38.50 7:51.99 4:53.28
195 109 3608 - Haberman, Connor Pequot Lakes 7 M 15:40.77 7:53.13 4:53.99
196 110 4408 - Gulati, Nikhil St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 15:40.77 7:53.13 4:53.99
197 111 2191 - Fischer, London Maple Grove 7 M 15:43.79 7:54.65 4:54.93
198 112 1742 - sobania, Logan Holdingford 7 M 15:47.28 7:56.40 4:56.02
199 --- 3653 - Johnson, Graham Perham 7 M 15:51.04 7:58.29 4:57.19
200 --- 704 - Koehler, Andrew Chisago Lakes 7 M 15:52.04 7:58.79 4:57.51
201 --- 3140 - Scheele, Anson North Branch 7 M 15:52.29 7:58.92 4:57.59
202 113 4097 - Fernelius, Bradley Royalton 6 M 15:53.38 7:59.47 4:57.93
203 --- 1470 - Strain, Cameron GFW 7 M 15:54.40 8:0-1.3 4:58.24
204 --- 3234 - Banavige, Ronan Orono 7 M 15:55.02 8:00.29 4:58.44
205 --- 5223 - Maus, Ryley Watertown-Mayer 7 M 15:56.43 8:01.00 4:58.88
206 114 1841 - Getz, Mason Hutchinson 6 M 15:57.25 8:01.42 4:59.14
207 --- 1356 - Larson, Will Fergus Falls 7 M 16:0-0.2 8:02.90 5:06.25
208 115 4394 - Curtis, Landin St Cloud Cathedral 7 M 16:01.11 8:03.36 5:00.34
209 116 1729 - Clear, Cade Holdingford 7 M 16:01.71 8:03.66 5:00.53
210 --- 1909 - Murray, Reihle Jordan 7 M 16:04.98 8:05.30 5:01.55
211 --- 2678 - Turrubiates, Rigo Montevideo 7 M 16:05.98 8:05.81 5:01.86
212 --- 3218 - Scheetz, Miles Nova Classical Acad Boys 7 M 16:06.79 8:06.21 5:02.12
213 --- 1370 - Allie, Chris Foley 7 M 16:07.39 8:06.51 5:02.30
214 117 5514 - osvold, owen White Bear Lake 6 M 16:07.18 8:06.41 5:02.24
215 --- 4318 - Zollar, Kory South Ridge 7 M 16:09.43 8:07.54 5:02.94
216 --- 4271 - Fliszar, Nate SMSENUC 7 M 16:09.64 8:07.65 5:03.01
217 118 4507 - Holm, Logan St Cloud Tech 7 M 16:11.27 8:08.47 5:03.52
218 --- 2315 - Neutz, Dan Maple Lake 7 M 16:11.46 8:08.56 5:03.58
219 --- 1578 - Walker, Erik Grand Forks Red River 7 M 16:12.71 8:09.19 5:03.97
220 --- 3289 - Boogaard, Brently Osakis 7 M 16:15.05 8:10.37 5:04.70
221 --- 2176 - Blesener, Kellen Maple Grove 7 M 16:16.37 8:11.03 5:05.11
222 119 3614 - Leckband, Lucas Pequot Lakes 6 M 16:20.24 8:12.98 5:06.32
223 --- 3732 - Bombard, Brayden Pine City 7 M 16:22.68 8:14.20 5:07.08