Cloquet High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | SB | Katelyn Kelley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.26 | SB | Erin Genereau | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.11 | Brittney Bushman | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.25 | SB | Shelby Houle | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Sylvie Deters | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.63 | SB | Payton Schneberger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.62 | SB | Shelby Houle | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.60 | SB | Vanna Kelley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:21.50 | SB | Mackenzie Brummer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:22.40 | SB | Elise Pickar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | Kelly Lorenz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.97 | Josie Pickar | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.88 | Faith Carlson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.49 | Taylor Leuzzo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.59 | Kelly Lorenz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.33 | Taylor Leuzzo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.05 | Josie Pickar | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.66 | Faith Carlson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.75 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.00 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.30 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Maddy Kayser | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4 | Kelly Lorenz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9.25 | Sylvie Deters | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Payton Schneberger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Sylvie Deters | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
88-4 | Alyssa Earls | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-7 | Emma Lenarz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-0 | SB | Jolisa Henagin | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-5 | Alyssa Earls | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-10 | Emma Lenarz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-2 | Jolisa Henagin | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Aahsan Maigag | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.44 | Mitchell Gerlach | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.52 | SB | Jay Schneberger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.21 | SB | Gabe Lah | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | SB | Jordan Bolos | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | h | Nicholas Litke | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.39 | Dylan Czech | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.57 | SB | Eva Pokornowski | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.64 | h SB | Nathan Hammond | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.46 | SB | Christian Loeb | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.56 | SB | Gabe Lah | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.95 | SB | Christian Loeb | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.90 | Jean Luc Genereau | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.70 | SB | Blake Desmond | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.80 | Ben Mattinen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.20 | Ethan Matzdorf | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.70 | SB | Blake Desmond | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.70 | SB | Blaine Bong | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.70 | SB | Otto Cockburn | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:06.60 | SB | Parker Wehr | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.70 | SB | Andre Couture | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:46.30 | SB | Blaine Bong | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:40.70 | SB | Ryan Badger | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | Peter Olson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.58 | Jay Boder | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.21 | Nicholas Litke | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.98 | SB | Ryan Badger | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.01 | Nicholas Litke | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.99 | SB | Jay Boder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.15 | SB | Peter Olson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.23 | SB | Ryan Badger | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.63 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Spencer Mayasich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.25 | SB | Dylan Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9.25 | SB | Aahsan Maigag | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-8 | SB | Blaine Bong | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-7 | SB | Riley Leslie | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-1.25 | SB | Otto Cockburn | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11 | SB | Mitchell Gerlach | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-3.75 | SB | Jay Schneberger | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-8 | SB | Ethan Matzdorf | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-2.75 | Spencer Mayasich | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2.75 | Dylan Johnson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 | SB | Riley Leslie | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-11 | SB | Blaine Bong | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-11.25 | SB | Eli Benson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Wyatt Benson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Isaac Stone | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Jackson Buscher | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | Eli Benson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-8 | Dylan Lauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-7 | Dusty Manty | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-6 | SB | Eva Pokornowski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-2 | SB | Jordan Peil | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-6 | SB | Jordan Bolos | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-11 | SB | Luke Konietzko | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-11 | SB | Bryce Turnbull | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7 | Dusty Manty | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | SB | Luke Konietzko | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-7 | SB | Jerome Henagin | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |