eam Results: Top 5 Per Team
Show Individual Team Members
Pl Team Score R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 Fargo Davies 17 1 2 3 5 6 11 13
2 Willmar 64 4 7 10 17 26 28 33
3 Moorhead 72 8 12 15 18 19 34 36
4 Perham 125 16 21 22 27 39 42 43
5 Bemidji 133 20 23 29 30 31 37 41
6 Pelican Rapids 144 14 24 25 35 46 -- --
7 Grand Forks Central 163 9 32 38 40 44 45 47
Individual Results
Bib To Find:
0
Find Bib
Pl Tm Bib-Name Team Gr M/F Time Per Mi Per Km
1 1 1943 - Wacha, Ryleigh Fargo Davies 8 F 11:33.85 6:12.21 3:51.28
2 2 1793 - LoveHaug, McKenna Fargo Davies 8 F 11:36.93 6:13.86 3:52.30
3 3 1779 - Dietz, Taylor Fargo Davies 8 F 11:39.83 6:15.42 3:53.27
4 4 4339 - Dawson, Nina Willmar 7 F 11:54.02 6:23.03 3:58.00
5 5 1771 - Barnick, Brenna Fargo Davies 7 F 12:01.89 6:27.25 4:00.62
6 6 1936 - Selzler, Elle Fargo Davies 9 F 12:14.60 6:34.07 4:04.86
7 7 4350 - Hogan, Addison Willmar 8 F 12:34.35 6:44.66 4:11.44
8 --- 4627 - Dorsey, Campbell Grand Forks Red River 7 F 12:44.50 6:50.11 4:14.83
9 8 4144 - Watson, Olivia Moorhead 8 F 12:44.81 6:50.28 4:14.93
10 9 4037 - Weiss, Mikayla Grand Forks Central 9 F 12:45.72 6:50.76 4:15.23
11 10 4337 - Coquyt, Abby Willmar 8 F 12:56.70 6:56.65 4:18.90
12 11 1935 - Seidel, Jensen Fargo Davies 7 F 12:58.70 6:57.73 4:19.56
13 12 4138 - Strom, Chloe Moorhead 8 F 13:05.35 7:01.29 4:21.78
14 13 1799 - Phillips, Janae Fargo Davies 8 F 13:07.39 7:02.39 4:22.46
15 14 4218 - Paulson, Chloe Pelican Rapids 8 F 13:11.70 7:04.70 4:23.89
16 15 4124 - Nelson, Anna Moorhead 6 F 13:24.85 7:11.76 4:28.28
17 --- 1785 - Gothberg, Abby Fargo Davies 7 F 13:27.60 7:13.23 4:29.19
18 16 4259 - Wunderlich, Mary Perham 8 F 13:30.85 7:14.97 4:30.28
19 17 4369 - Singsank, Jasmine Willmar 7 F 13:31.35 7:15.24 4:30.44
20 18 4109 - Grafstrom, Ella Moorhead 7 F 13:35.83 7:17.65 4:31.94
21 --- 1774 - Bloom, Kendal Fargo Davies 8 F 13:36.60 7:18.06 4:32.19
22 19 4143 - Ulness, Liana Moorhead 8 F 13:44.87 7:22.49 4:34.95
23 20 1695 - Nistler, Madyson Bemidji 6 F 13:53.64 7:27.20 4:37.88
24 21 4236 - Dickerson, Stephanie Perham 8 F 14:01.35 7:31.34 4:40.44
25 --- 1940 - Thurlow, Tessa Fargo Davies 7 F 14:07.47 7:34.62 4:42.48
26 --- 1775 - Brekke, Molly Fargo Davies 7 F 14:10.95 7:36.49 4:43.64
27 --- 1800 - Ressler, Callie Fargo Davies 7 F 14:18.35 7:40.46 4:46.11
28 22 4256 - Vanwatermulen, Emily Perham 8 F 14:19.62 7:41.14 4:46.54
29 23 1701 - Spaeth, Ava Bemidji 7 F 14:22.70 7:42.79 4:47.56
30 24 4224 - Williams, Lily Pelican Rapids 7 F 14:26.77 7:44.97 4:48.92
31 25 4215 - Guler, Rachael Pelican Rapids 8 F 14:28.85 7:46.09 4:49.61
32 26 4371 - White, Kimmy Willmar 8 F 14:33.45 7:48.56 4:51.14
33 27 4240 - Kalina, Grace Perham 9 F 14:43.35 7:53.87 4:54.44
34 28 4338 - Cruze, Adeline Willmar 7 F 14:45.85 7:55.21 4:55.28
35 --- 1983 - Fransen, Natalie Fergus Falls 8 F 14:54.22 8:00.2 4:58.07
36 29 1705 - Wells, Isabelle Bemidji 8 F 14:55.22 8:00.23 4:58.40
37 30 1688 - Hopfensperger, Mackenzie Bemidji 7 F 14:55.43 8:00.35 4:58.47
38 31 1682 - Gavere, Aireanna Bemidji 6 F 14:57.27 8:01.33 4:59.08
39 32 4027 - Kroeber, Maria Grand Forks Central 9 F 15:02.60 8:04.19 5:00.86
40 33 4349 - Haugen, Grace Willmar 6 F 15:03.53 8:04.69 5:01.17
41 34 4110 - Gulbranson, Katelyn Moorhead 7 F 15:04.91 8:05.43 5:01.63
42 35 4223 - Wiley, Tatianna Pelican Rapids 8 F 15:11.25 8:08.83 5:03.75
43 --- 1938 - Stenerson, Mataya Fargo Davies 7 F 15:11.85 8:09.16 5:03.94
44 --- 4073 - Wiggins, Kezia Hawley-Ulen Hitterdal 7 F 15:29.87 8:18.82 5:09.95
45 --- 4368 - Schow, Claire Willmar 6 F 15:29.87 8:18.82 5:09.95
46 36 4104 - Clark, Terra Moorhead 7 F 15:40.87 8:24.72 5:13.62
47 37 1698 - Peters, Nessa Bemidji 8 F 15:42.35 8:25.52 5:14.11
48 --- 4137 - Steiner, Claire Moorhead 6 F 15:46.35 8:27.66 5:15.44
49 38 4024 - Hunter, Ceallan Grand Forks Central 7 F 15:46.95 8:27.98 5:15.64
50 --- 1770 - Anderson, Makenzie Fargo Davies 7 F 15:53.47 8:31.48 5:17.82
51 39 4252 - Steeke, Mattea Perham 7 F 15:57.70 8:33.75 5:19.23
52 40 4016 - Filson, Brianna Grand Forks Central 8 F 15:59.33 8:34.63 5:19.77
53 41 1675 - Alexander, Hannah Bemidji 8 F 16:03.35 8:36.78 5:21.11
54 --- 4363 - Reed, Amelia Willmar 7 F 16:05.83 8:38.11 5:21.94
55 --- 4628 - Neubert, Narria Grand Forks Red River 7 F 16:07.35 8:38.93 5:22.44
56 --- 4145 - Watts, Kiarra Moorhead 7 F 16:12.60 8:41.74 5:24.19
57 --- 4335 - Carlson, Sofia Willmar 6 F 16:14.75 8:42.90 5:24.91
58 42 4233 - Courtney, Frohling Perham 7 F 16:16.37 8:43.77 5:25.45
59 43 4249 - Roe, Anya Perham 7 F 16:17.91 8:44.59 5:25.96
60 --- 1991 - Soydara, Ellia Fergus Falls 7 F 16:19.83 8:45.62 5:26.61
61 44 4019 - Green, Annika Grand Forks Central 9 F 16:20.66 8:46.07 5:26.88
62 --- 4258 - Wheelright, Kiara Perham 8 F 16:21.87 8:46.72 5:27.29
63 --- 4358 - Mobley, Serena Willmar 8 F 16:22.50 8:47.06 5:27.50
64 --- 1769 - Altendorf, Brooklyn Fargo Davies 8 F 16:33.68 8:53.05 5:31.22
65 --- 4242 - Lachowitzer, Kate Perham 8 F 16:55.37 9:04.69 5:38.45
66 --- 1683 - Geerdes, Cora Bemidji 7 F 16:59.35 9:06.82 5:39.78
67 --- 1690 - Malterud, Katarina Bemidji 7 F 17:01.62 9:08.04 5:40.54
68 45 4017 - Fish, Adara Grand Forks Central 7 F 17:01.72 9:08.09 5:40.57
69 --- 1678 - Boucher, Jenay Bemidji 7 F 17:08.02 9:11.47 5:42.67
70 --- 1783 - freeman, katie Fargo Davies 8 F 17:12.47 9:13.86 5:44.15
71 --- 4246 - Palubicki, Neve Perham 8 F 17:21.18 9:18.53 5:47.06
72 --- 4334 - Cabrera-Nelson, Kyra Willmar 6 F 17:34.95 9:25.92 5:51.64
73 --- 1691 - McDermott, Camille Bemidji 7 F 17:39.22 9:28.21 5:53.07
74 --- 4344 - Garcia, Esmeralda Willmar 7 F 17:39.60 9:28.42 5:53.19
75 --- 4332 - Barmgart, Ila Willmar 6 F 17:57.27 9:37.89 5:59.08
76 46 4220 - Stachowski, Anna Pelican Rapids 8 F 18:06.62 9:42.91 6:02.20
77 --- 4068 - Berg, Halle Hawley-Ulen Hitterdal 9 F 18:08.37 9:43.85 6:02.79
78 --- 4119 - Lebahn, Elle Moorhead 6 F 18:28.95 9:54.89 6:09.65
79 --- 4136 - Smithmeyer, Julia Moorhead 6 F 18:31.20 9:56.10 6:10.39
80 --- 4118 - Knox, Autumn Moorhead 7 F 18:34.37 9:57.80 6:11.45
81 --- 4098 - Adams, Emma Moorhead 7 F 18:38.62 10:08.14 6:12.87
82 --- 4355 - Mattson, Allison Willmar 7 F 18:43.97 10:02.95 6:14.65
83 --- 4070 - Johnson, Hannah Hawley-Ulen Hitterdal 9 F 18:50.29 10:06.34 6:16.76
84 --- 4133 - Retzer, Elizabeth Moorhead 6 F 18:54.54 10:08.62 6:18.18
85 --- 1677 - Benso, Kylee Bemidji 7 F 19:00.60 10:11.87 6:20.19
86 --- 4304 - Petrescue, Tia Thief River Falls 9 F 19:12.95 10:18.49 6:24.31
87 --- 1706 - Whipple, Heidi Bemidji 8 F 19:13.78 10:18.94 6:24.59
88 47 4035 - Thorpe, Tabitha Grand Forks Central 8 F 19:21.62 10:23.14 6:27.20
89 --- 4341 - Della Porta, Lillana Willmar 12 F 19:23.37 10:24.08 6:27.79
90 --- 4333 - Bjur, Grace Willmar 6 F 19:28.81 10:27.00 6:29.60
91 --- 4370 - White, Fancy Willmar 6 F 19:49.79 10:38.26 6:36.59
92 --- 4128 - Overturf, Siri Moorhead 7 F 20:30.72 11:00.21 6:50.23
93 --- 1700 - Searles, Lainey Bemidji 6 F 20:41.85 11:06.18 6:53.94
94 --- 1702 - Spradling, Alexis Bemidji 8 F 20:42.27 11:06.41 6:54.08
95 --- 4132 - Raske, Jamie Moorhead 7 F 21:09.29 11:20.90 7:03.09
96 --- 1693 - Nelson, Kiera Bemidji 6 F 26:34.93 14:15.59 8:51.64