Waldorf College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.30 | SB | Taylor Navratil | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.30 | Kaila Jackson | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.54 | SB | Danielle Holt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.54 | SB | Kaila Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.60 | Taylor Navratil | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.10 | SB | Charley Buddenhagen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.51 | Marissa Kuik | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:00.24 | Bailey Matthaides | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.25 | Danielle Holt | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.58 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Danielle Holt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0.75 | SB | Mckenzie Thill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9.75 | Peyton Russell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2.25 | Jennifer Plancarte | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
35-5.5 | Mckenzie Thill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-5 | Kelli Wallace | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0.25 | Jennifer Plancarte | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.68 | Cameron Newsome | 6th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.57 | Isaiah Craig | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.53 | SB | Austin Anderson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.53 | Robert Beaudette | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.54 | Jonah Remker | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.93 | Robert Beaudette | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.75 | Austin Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.15 | SB | Chasen Selsor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:25.03 | Mark Ahlers | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.95 | SB | Justin Jacobi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.31 | SB | Cassidy Warson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.87 | Nic Ganzeveld | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:42.03 | Bryce Elm | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:04.42 | SB | Cassidy Warson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:24.32 | SB | Nathan Meiners | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:46.13 | SB | Aaron Ward | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:51.28 | Andrew Murley | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:20.16 | SB | Jesse Vega | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:54.76 | SB | Adam Brinkman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:08.54 | SB | Alden Zeller | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.28 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.5 | Cameron Newsome | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0.5 | Isaiah Craig | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Justin Jacobi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | SB | Cameron Newsome | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2.25 | Isaiah Craig | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | SB | Cameron Newsome | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.25 | Demetrius Baker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4.75 | Justin Jacobi | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
41-3 | Demetrius Baker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |