Forest Lake Area High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | Madeline Dolby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.94 | SB | Sofia Dodge | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.47 | Jennifer Parent | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.53 | Madeline Dolby | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.93 | Sofia Dodge | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.94 | SB | Jennifer Parent | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.84 | SB | Madeline Dolby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.98 | SB | Jennifer Parent | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.59 | SB | Ava Wilson | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.46 | Amelea Hauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.55 | Annabelle Stang | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.16 | Mackenzie Rugland | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.94 | Amanda Forliti | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.56 | Ava Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.42 | SB | Caroline Schoessow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.06 | Regan Duffy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:49.71 | Amanda Forliti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:52.89 | Caroline Schoessow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.95 | Chloe Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.88 | Allison Bartlett | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.30 | SB | Alexandra Whitson | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.11 | Chloe Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.13 | Allison Bartlett | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.58 | SB | Dana Buesseler | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.72 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.96 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Chloe Foster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Allison Bartlett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Amanada Zaudtke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Sofia Dodge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.5 | Taylor Richot | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10 | Jen Valley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0.75 | Caroline Hanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1.75 | Jen Valley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | Abigale Buesseler | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Jennifer Parent | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Sofia Dodge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Taylor Richot | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-7 | Molly Longtin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-2 | Arleth Pulido | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-10 | Victoria Ball | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10 | Molly Longtin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | Caroline Hanson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-5 | Arleth Pulido | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | SB | Corvell Wolter | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.52 | Eli Dodge | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.54 | Remington Brisbois | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.25 | Corvell Wolter | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.58 | Remington Brisbois | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.87 | Tristin Cordie | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.46 | Dylan Windingstad | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.08 | Logan Moore | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.42 | Ian Asperheim | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.42 | SB | Ryan Mead | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.85 | SB | Will Valentin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.85 | Adam Stenning | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.11 | Andrew Haines | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.27 | SB | Jeremiah Vanacker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:16.53 | SB | Ethan Erickson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:43.94 | Charlie Babcock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:21.61 | SB | Spencer Kotys | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:22.14 | SB | Drew Sampson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.58 | Tyler Stebleton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.14 | Shawn Smith | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.27 | Sam Favreau | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48.58 | Shawn Smith | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
49.27 | Tyler Stebleton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.79 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.59 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.66 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Mason Vanvleet | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Ian Asperheim | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Charles Payne | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Corvell Wolter | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | Jack Breitbach | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.5 | Calder Erick | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2 | SB | Tristin Cordie | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-11.75 | Charles Payne | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-7.75 | Jack Breitbach | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Chase Carlson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-0 | SB | Zachary Ochsenbauer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Kieler Carlson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
127-6 | Max Charlsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
118-7 | Logan Rowe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
116-1 | Hunter Nolan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6 | Max Charlsen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-0.5 | Logan Rowe | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0 | SB | Hunter Nolan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |