Marshall High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | Bock Hannah | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Sofie Bock | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.19 | Natasha Reinsma | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.11 | Bock Hannah | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.15 | Sofie Bock | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.80 | SB | Carsyn Schneider | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.81 | Allie Kock | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.91 | Alyssa Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.75 | Marah Hart | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.55 | SB | Alyssa Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.57 | Devine Bauman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.37 | Kate Bucher | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.07 | SB | Devine Bauman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:14.99 | Malia Bloemker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.51 | Mikayla Chesley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.04 | Natasha Reinsma | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.61 | Alexa Doerr | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.41 | Alison Mortier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.62 | SB | Mikayla Chesley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.55 | Alexa Doerr | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.99 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.78 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Mikayla Chesley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Jenna Mortier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Hannah Meier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Bock Hannah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.25 | Jenna Mortier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Sofie Bock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8.5 | Jenna Mortier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7 | Sofie Bock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Savannah Boedigheimer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Marah Hart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-2 | Hannah Meier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-1 | Rebekah Bergjord | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-9 | Samantha Nielsen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6.5 | Samantha Nielsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | Hannah Meier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-6.5 | Rebekah Bergjord | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | Nick Ektanitphong | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.06 | Anthony Carias | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.42 | Gabriel Raini | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.81 | SB | Anthony Carias | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.92 | SB | Brandon Groenewold | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.67 | Gabriel Raini | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.56 | SB | Bryce Paulsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.70 | SB | Karter Wasberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.21 | SB | Andrew Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.46 | SB | Jenson Meyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.64 | Nicholas Kayser | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.11 | Zach Devaan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.97 | Zach Matzner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.00 | Tanner Fales | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.99 | SB | Brett Vankeulen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.45 | Chase VanKeulen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:32.93 | SB | Ben Leek | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:39.85 | SB | Isaiah Greathouse | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:07.10 | SB | Jordan Graupmann | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.41 | Dylan Dules | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.85 | SB | Issac Fischer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.50 | SB | Nicholas Dunn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.07 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.93 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Jenson Meyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | SB | Mitchell Sueker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-8 | SB | Joshua Deines | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-6.5 | Gabriel Raini | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-4 | Mitchell Sueker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7 | Issac Fischer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6 | Brandon Groenewold | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Spencer Rekedal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Matthew Dunn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Dylan Dules | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-8 | Josue Guerreo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-4 | Tyrese Janssen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Yahya Black | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | Josue Guerreo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11 | SB | Tyrese Janssen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |