United South Central High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:37 PM 10/11/2017 Page 1
2017 No Frills - 10/10/2017
10/10/2017
Draft Sheet
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Finals
Plc Comp# Name School Time
============================================================================================
1 366 Steiger, Matt La Crescent/Hokah NT 16:38
2 471 Ruiz, Hugo Tri-City United NT 17:21
3 156 Ille, Alec Blooming Prairie NT 17:44
4 657 Cameron, Kaden Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT 17:48
5 356 Fechner, Cole La Crescent/Hokah NT 18:10
6 161 Kubista, Cameron Blooming Prairie NT 18:22
7 362 Lechnir, Thomas La Crescent/Hokah NT 18:24
8 363 McCormick, Dane La Crescent/Hokah NT 18:32
9 360 Jaquette, Andrew La Crescent/Hokah NT 18:33
10 354 Duffy, Bryce La Crescent/Hokah NT 18:36
11 475 Schreiber, Shane Tri-City United NT __________
12 361 Kowalski, Cody La Crescent/Hokah NT 19:22
13 254 Malwitz, Hunter United South Central-Alde NT 19:28
14 554 Lewer, Ben New Richland-H-E-G NT __________
15 452 Antony, Austin Tri-City United NT __________
16 255 Mantor, John United South Central-Alde NT __________
17 157 Ille, Isaac Blooming Prairie NT __________
18 155 Grant, Ethan Blooming Prairie NT __________
19 355 Embke, Austin La Crescent/Hokah NT 20:01
20 469 Pichotta, Josh Tri-City United NT __________
21 253 Hubbard, Caleb United South Central-Alde NT __________
22 473 Rutt, Hunter Tri-City United NT __________
23 556 Nydegger, Daniel New Richland-H-E-G NT __________
24 666 Pavek, Jarod Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
25 251 Cory, Cody United South Central-Alde NT __________
26 455 Bulger, Thomas Tri-City United NT __________
27 468 Nesmoe, Jackson Tri-City United NT __________
28 164 Miller, Alex Blooming Prairie NT __________
29 653 Becker, Lewis Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
30 451 Aakerman, Emil Tri-City United NT __________
31 668 Rients, Tucker Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
32 655 Born, Andrew Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
33 167 Schewe, Jesse Blooming Prairie NT __________
34 553 Gushwa, Agro New Richland-H-E-G NT __________
35 158 Jimenez, Brian Blooming Prairie NT __________
36 669 Samlaska, Dylan Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
37 364 Nolop, Camdan La Crescent/Hokah NT 21:54
38 162 Larson, Adam Blooming Prairie NT __________
39 256 Martens, Chris United South Central-Alde NT 22:00
40 463 Kristiansen, Timmy Tri-City United NT __________
41 661 Groh, Zachary Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
42 459 Flores, Tim Tri-City United NT __________
43 464 Lebrun, Isaac Tri-City United NT __________
44 478 Snitker, Cole Tri-City United NT __________
45 555 Malakowsky, Tylar New Richland-H-E-G NT __________
46 466 McNamara, Aidan Tri-City United NT __________
47 480 Velarde, Lucas Tri-City United NT __________
48 472 Rutt, Austin Tri-City United NT __________
49 483 Westlie, Spencer Tri-City United NT __________
50 482 Walters, Cole Tri-City United NT __________
51 259 Schwartz, Sam United South Central-Alde NT __________
52 458 Doyle, Frank Tri-City United NT __________
53 670 Schmitz, Riley Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
54 461 Heyda, Ben Tri-City United NT __________
55 667 Rients, Kolin Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
56 477 Shoenbauer, Darien Tri-City United NT __________
57 665 Mckenna, Corey Waterville-Elysian-Morris NT __________
58 453 Antony, Conner Tri-City United NT __________
59 159 Johnson, Dylan Blooming Prairie NT __________
60 476 Schroer, Tyler Tri-City United NT __________