University of Minnesota Duluth Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | SB | Danielle Kohlway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | SB | Kendra Monpas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.29 | SB | Danielle Kohlway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.79 | Natalie Peller | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.80 | SB | Maria Veraguis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.45 | Gretchen Houston | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.04 | SB | Paige Du Bois | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.53 | SB | Isabella Brezinka | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.84 | SB | Natasha Fr Dragicevich | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.50 | SB | Natalie Peller | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.03 | SB | Rhiana Rinke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.17 | Kathryn Webb | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.67 | SB | Elizabeth Kyes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.75 | Tayler Hebner | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:36.29 | Anna Hall | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.48 | SB | Nicole Schneider | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
15.57 | SB | Madison Biebel | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.62 | Maria Veraguis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.66 | Alex Collins | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
15.73 | Nicole Schneider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.73 | w | Maria Veraguis | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
15.74 | Alex Collins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.09 | Madison Biebel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.20 | Gretchen Houston | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.74 | Nicole Schneider | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.28 | SB | Allison Bartlett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.16 | Madison Biebel | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.02 | SB | Alyssa Kavajecz | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
12:06.10 | SB | Elizabeth Schlafke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:06.12 | Megan Stuart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:18.98 | Gabriella Brinkley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.25 | Breanna Sobania | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6.25 | Alyssa Kavajecz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.75 | Alex Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3.25 | SB | Hanna Frekot | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7 | Allison Carpenter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6 | Hailey Franklin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.5 | Gretchen Houston | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6.5 | Grace Steffens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-1 | Tayler Hebner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-10.75 | Carson Haase | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-11 | Alexandra Headley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-11.75 | Dannah Nephew | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
151-2.5 | SB | Bariture Igboh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
147-4.5 | Alexandra Headley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
125-2.75 | Carson Haase | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-8.5 | SB | Marypat Thune | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
106-2.5 | Claire Rehome | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-8.25 | Dannah Nephew | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-1.75 | SB | Marypat Thune | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-3.5 | Grace Steffens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-0.25 | SB | Dannah Nephew | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3.75 | Alexandra Headley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0 | SB | Claire Rehome | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.93 | Nate Hoglund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.29 | SB | Ryan Tolkinen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.84 | Evan Husby | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.47 | Nate Hoglund | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.82 | Austin Carlson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.87 | SB | Sam Wiechman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.08 | SB | Connor Behm | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.92 | Austin Carlson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.50 | SB | Connor Behm | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.95 | SB | Josh Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:57.08 | SB | Garrett Benz | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:58.70 | Jake Sullivan | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:58.78 | Wyatt Midtvedt | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:00.66 | Noah Torvik | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:00.95 | SB | Cole Lebourgeois | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:02.53 | Daniel Zoltek | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:03.41 | SB | Jake Kluver | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:04.41 | SB | Isaac Overmyer | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:06.93 | SB | Nick Lawson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:07.29 | SB | Braydon Kubat | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:55.82 | SB | Luke Lahr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:55.85 | SB | Josh Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:03.84 | SB | Daniel Zoltek | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:05.10 | Wyatt Midtvedt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:05.18 | SB | Christian Leonard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:05.89 | SB | Isaac Overmyer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:06.30 | SB | Cole Lebourgeois | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:07.88 | SB | Jake Kluver | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:13.28 | SB | Braydon Kubat | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:16.31 | SB | Nick Lawson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.51 | w | Logan Rubeck | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.85 | Logan Rubeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.59 | SB | Sam Wiechman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.92 | w | Sam Wiechman | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.30 | SB | Ryan Tolkinen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.17 | Alex Kulzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.69 | SB | Austin Have | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:01.48 | Owen Smalley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:14.16 | Kendall Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Ian O'connor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.75 | Ryan Tolkinen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11.75 | Jake Carlson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6.25 | Ian O'connor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
140-0.75 | Logan Gelineau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
140-0.75 | SB | Nick Kalmes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
136-5.5 | SB | Clint Treichel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
126-8.75 | Kyler Kennedy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
167-5.75 | SB | Logan Gelineau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
162-8.25 | SB | Clint Treichel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
145-2.25 | Kyler Kennedy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
154-8.75 | Logan Rubeck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-9 | Austin Have | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-7 | Clint Treichel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |