Saint Charles High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | Lindsey Root | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.05 | Bianca Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.60 | Ebony Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.30 | Elizabeth Montgomery | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.22 | SB | Lucia Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.42 | Lydia O'hare | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.08 | Ebony Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.72 | Elizabeth Montgomery | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.82 | Piper Krenik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.99 | Alison Hanson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.35 | Celia Cole | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:51.54 | Anna Daood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.42 | Tori Kittleson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:00.00 | Tori Kittleson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:30.00 | Alison Hanson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.98 | Abbie Disbrow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.65 | Ashley Paul | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.47 | Gabby Stowell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.66 | SB | Leah Mundt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.90 | Jenny Kramer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.30 | SB | Jenny Kramer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.06 | Gabby Stowell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.80 | SB | Leah Mundt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:25.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Lindsey Root | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Leah Mundt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Bianca Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Katie Dailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Ashley Paul | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Abbie Disbrow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | Lindsey Root | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 | Jenny Kramer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | SB | Katie Kramer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-7 | SB | Leah Mundt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Katie Kramer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Lydia O'hare | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-2 | SB | Abby Mccready | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-0 | SB | Marit Ronneberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-11 | Sonia Howen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-9 | Triniti Gbala | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-2 | Liz Muschler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-0 | SB | Annika O'hara | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53-3 | SB | Hannah Bunke | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | SB | Triniti Gbala | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-1 | Abby Mccready | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3 | SB | Liz Muschler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-8 | Sonia Howen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 | Annika O'hara | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-5 | Marit Ronneberg | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4 | SB | Hannah Bunke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | Matt Kreidermacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.85 | SB | Dan Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.52 | SB | Alex Torres | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.60 | SB | Jett Thoreson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.25 | Matt Kreidermacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.97 | SB | Luke Berends | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.23 | SB | Matthew Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.70 | SB | Cole Berends | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.20 | SB | Carter Mueller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.42 | SB | Hunter Jackley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.45 | Daniel Kramer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.94 | William Davidson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.05 | Carter Mueller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.01 | SB | William Davidson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.90 | SB | Aaron Nunemacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:25.87 | SB | Zachary Fohrman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.10 | SB | Korrigan Diercks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:24.00 | Axel Daood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:36.40 | Andrew O'Hara | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.47 | Hunter Jackley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.03 | Logan Hulshizer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.67 | Logan Putzier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.74 | Logan Hulshizer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.21 | Logan Putzier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.47 | SB | Dalton Balcome | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Matt Kreidermacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Isaac Davidson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Hunter Jackley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Dalton Balcome | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | Hunter Jackley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | Isaac Davidson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | SB | Dalton Balcome | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-5 | Cole Berends | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2 | SB | Aaron Nunemacher | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-5 | Daniel Kramer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | Noah Disbrow | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5 | Isaac Davidson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9 | Aaron Nunemacher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | Noah Disbrow | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5 | William Davidson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Cole Berends | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Dan Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Jett Thoreson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-2 | SB | Timothy Grell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
98-7 | Jacob Stokes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-8 | Jacob Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-4 | SB | Riley Ferden | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-10 | SB | Evan Timm | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-10 | Eli Dechamps | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-4 | Sam Krohse | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7 | Timothy Grell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-3 | Jacob Stokes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9 | SB | Riley Ferden | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-2 | Jacob Harris | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-1 | Eli Dechamps | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0 | Evan Timm | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7 | SB | Sam Krohse | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |