Minnetonka High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Faith Robinson | 2nd | Finals H2 | AAA Results | |
13.58 | Ashley Shields | 30th | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.47 | SB | Faith Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
26.55 | SB | Olivia O'Brien | 11th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
26.78 | SB | Alexandra Woods | 18th | Finals H4 | AAA Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.27 | SB | Grace Hoelscher | 3rd | Finals H2 | AAA Results |
1:02.99 | Marli Bertagnoli | 24th | Finals H4 | AAA Results | |
1:03.07 | Annagrace Bricker | 25th | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.35 | Libby Halbmaier | 1st | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
2:18.75 | SB | Grace Hoelscher | 3rd | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
2:25.42 | Anna Wander | 12th | Finals H2 | AAA Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.33 | SB | Libby Halbmaier | 3rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
5:23.12 | SB | Annalise Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
5:43.12 | Kylie Melz | 23rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:39.45 | SB | Annalise Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
12:04.01 | Anna Cherian | 20th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
12:27.67 | Mia Pankoff | 25th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | Annika Shipstad | 15th | Finals H2 | AAA Results | |
17.78 | Olivia Lutz | 28th | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.27 | Erin Shoemaker | 3rd | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
48.83 | Grace Robinson | 1st | Finals H4 | AAA Results | |
49.23 | Emma Harrison | 9th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.87 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | AAA Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.71 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | AAA Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | AAA Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:43.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Alexandra Woods | 6th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
4-10 | Brynne Senske | 19th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
4-8 | Annika Muller | 26th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | SB | Faith Robinson | 1st | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
18-0.5 | SB | Olivia O'Brien | 4th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
16-7.5 | SB | Alexandra Woods | 14th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4.5 | Olivia O'Brien | 2nd | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
34-6.75 | SB | Faith Robinson | 8th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
33-2.5 | Annika Muller | 11th | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Gabrielle Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
7-6 | SB | Michaela Erickson | 30th | Finals H1 | AAA Results |
7-0 | Carly Weber | 33rd | Finals H1 | AAA Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-5 | SB | Kristine Stedman | 14th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
80-1 | Isabelle Melmer | 32nd | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
79-0 | Lily Peterson | 33rd | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-2.5 | SB | Zoey Hardwick | 13th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |
26-7.5 | Kristine Stedman | 34th | Finals H3 | AAA Results | |
25-3.25 | Sarah Deboer | 36th | Finals H3 | AAA Results |