Ely High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | Brielle Kalberg | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.01 | Annika Mattson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.08 | SB | Evelyn Bercher | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.60 | SB | Zoe Devine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.72 | Ryne Prigge | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.86 | Lauren Olson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:08.11 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | SB | Brielle Kalberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8 | SB | Brielle Kalberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
82-7 | Ande Visser | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | Isaac Gawboy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.00 | Isaac Gawboy | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.26 | SB | Nate Nettifee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.57 | Emmett Faltesek | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.61 | SB | Emmett Faltesek | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:08.46 | Gabriel Pointer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.12 | James Schwinghamer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.58 | Henry Dirks | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.04 | Henry Dirks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.09 | Eli Conaway | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.14 | Eli Conaway | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.31 | SB | Henry Dirks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.31 | Isaac Gawboy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.88 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.56 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.53 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | SB | Eric Omerza | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5 | SB | Eric Omerza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-3 | Nate Nettifee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-4 | Jasiah Wigdahl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10 | SB | Eli Conaway | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-9 | Jasiah Wigdahl | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |