Sparta Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.14 | SB | Danielle Fields | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.30 | SB | Rosalie Hodges | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.69 | SB | Morgan Brown | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.24 | SB | Danielle Fields | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | SB | Angelyna Talsky | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.66 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Faith Woodman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-10 | SB | Emma Blazek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Danielle Fields | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-3.5 | SB | Angelyna Talsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-0 | SB | Mckayla Simao | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | Jaida Arndt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9 | SB | Alexis Getter | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-3 | SB | Allison Anderson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9 | SB | Jackie Rodriguez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-2 | Megan Downing | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | SB | Caroline Olson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-9 | SB | Jenna Kroeger | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.81 | SB | Marcus Cox | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.87 | SB | Brian Sanchez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.31 | SB | Anthony Velasco | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.88 | SB | Luis Hernandez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.09 | SB | Anthony Velasco | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.08 | SB | Brian Sanchez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.45 | Yahir Hernandez-bautista | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.00 | SB | Justin Ferguson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.39 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.87 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Dadrian Allen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Keaton Hauser | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | SB | Warlyston Barros | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-8.5 | Rrig Falmngar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | SB | Christopher Andelin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | SB | Marcus Cox | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9 | SB | Spencer Brown | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-11 | SB | Timothy Schmidt | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-5 | SB | Tanner Rugg | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-3 | SB | Cody Uhls | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |