Mondovi Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.30 | SB | Claire Bee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.45 | SB | Hailey Bauer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.59 | SB | Kiana Bauer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.85 | SB | Morgan Kacures | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.69 | SB | Hailey Bauer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.19 | SB | Emily Noetzelmann | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.43 | SB | Karley Everson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.47 | SB | Maddy Marsh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:32.85 | SB | Selena Topper | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.16 | SB | Abbey Everson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.05 | SB | Maddie Avery | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.76 | Annabel Price | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.61 | SB | Markie Jacobson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.99 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.35 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:41.25 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Hailey Bauer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | SB | Shelby Reyes-lueptow | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Kiana Bauer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3 | SB | Emily Noetzelmann | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-2.5 | Chloe Burr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6 | Claire Bee | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Claire Bee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | Annabel Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | SB | Kylee Lund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-11 | Emilia Radle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11 | Dannielle Fuentes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | SB | Chloe Burr | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-0 | Elisecya Dewitt | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11 | Lindsey Buchholz | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.28 | SB | Bryce Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.44 | SB | Carter Hulke | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.04 | Daryl Dewitt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.13 | SB | Tommy Bahr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.49 | Bryce Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.26 | Carter Hulke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.69 | SB | Tommy Bahr | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.80 | SB | Logan Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.80 | Chris Clements | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.24 | SB | Austin Kummer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.73 | Jack Accola | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.33 | SB | Logan Rodriguez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.75 | SB | Ethan Risler | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:00.31 | SB | Austin Kummer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:42.31 | SB | Harold Watson-hill | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.58 | Owen Schultz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.96 | SB | Ethan Risler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.97 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.05 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.02 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | SB | Derek Fedie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-7 | SB | Colton Bee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-5 | SB | Brennen Christopherson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1 | SB | Owen Schultz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-8 | John Schmidtknecht | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Colton Bee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Austin George | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Ben Halverson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | Jake West | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-3 | SB | Sam Stuber | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-0 | Wyatt Maukstad | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4 | SB | Kurtis Johnston | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0 | Carsen Breidung | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 | SB | Zach Kauten | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |