Girls 5K
Place Name School Grade Time
1 Calia Chaney PL 7 21:12
2 Annika Aho UNC 12 21:25
3 Ellie Flaws PL 9 22:39
4 Rian Zutter PL 7 22:44
5 Carly Chaney PL 9 22:52
6 Kaarin Lehto UNC 9 23:33
7 Nicole Young PL 12 24:14
8 Alessandra Matson UNC 9 24:30
9 Gabby Hrdlicka UNC 9 25:08
10 Allie Watson Pill 9 27:44
11 Maddie Bullock UNC 11 27:55
12 Lora Isaacson UNC 10 28:17
13 Rachael Smith UNC 9 29:09
14 Rachel Sheehan Pill 10 29:15
15 Ziya Pulak Pill 11 30:03
16 Ella Peterson PL 9 30:05
17 Ally Smith Pill 10 30:31
18 Desera Engholm PL 12 31:10
19 Lydia Isaacson UNC 12 32:11
20 Kasey Anderson Pill 11 33:22
21 Samantha Bennett Pill 11 34:03
Boys 5K
Place Name School Grade Time
1 Max Johnston PL 11 19:00
2 Jesse Clausen PL 9 19:06
3 Ethan Johnson PL 9 19:11
4 Connor Haberman PL 10 19:14
5 Russell Pierzinski PL 11 19:49
6 Brooks Anderson PL 11 19:52
7 Sam Person PL 12 19:53
8 Eli Laposky PL 8 20:23
9 Andreas Aho UNC 10 20:53
10 Edward Salmen UNC 10 21:34
11 Christian Johnson UNC 9 21:48
12 Aaron Pietila UNC 9 21:52
13 Collin Yahn PL 10
14 Louis Bueckers PRB 11
15 Charlie Scheissl PL 8
16 Marcus Lukanen PRB 10
17 Sam Jacola UNC 10
18 Riley Henry PL 10
19 Garrett Olson Pill 9
20 Aiden Birch PL 9
21 Steve Maschhoff PL 9
22 Kade Schneider PRB 10
23 Tyler Peterson PRB 12
24 Dray Turner Pill 10
25 Ezraa Notch Pill 7
26 Caleb Travis PRB 11
27 Keenan Dahl PRB 11
28 Theodore Jackola UNC 9
29 Tyler Graelle PRB 10
30 Austin Beavers PRB 12
31 Gabriele Maggi UNC 12
32 Brenden Brichacek Pill 7
33 Gabe Grimsley Pill 10
(Missing times from place 12 on)
Girls 3200m
Place Name School Grade Time
1 Anjalie Aho UNC 6 14:21
2 Mara Adams PRB 9 14:43
3 Sienna Swanberg Pill 8 15:22
4 Lillian March Pill 8 15:43
5 Lilix Gustafson PL 7 15:53
6 Emma Flaws PL 7 15:54
7 Jessa Kimman Pill 8 16:06
8 Anna Sechser PRB 9 16:23
9 Emma Reader Pill 8 16:32
10 Autumn Hecker PL 6 16:35
11 Madelyn Wright Pill 8 16:48
12 Emma Bitzer PL 6 16:54
13 Lauren Penkhus PRB 9 17:12
14 Ava Swanberg Pill 17:15
15 Elise Turner Pill 7 17:19
16 Angelina Doughty PL 8 17:28
17 Jenna Woidyla Pill 9 17:30
18 Gabriella Bratney Br 5 17:35
19 Avery Duerr Br 5 17:45
20 Lily Bloomer PL 8 17:50
21 Emma Isaacson UNC 7 17:57
22 Lindy Cordes Pill 7 18:01
23 Sophie Ahrendt UNC 7 18:18
24 Kera Broughton UNC 7 18:32
25 Kylee Wilson Pill 8 18:38
26 Hannah Christle Pill 9 18:58
27 Kary Clyne Pill 9 18:59
28 Addison Lillo Br 5 19:13
29 Hunter Woidyla Pill 19:53
30 Olivia Notch Pill 8 19:54
31 Mattea Smith UNC 6 20:17
32 Jaelyn Jordahl Pill 9 21:04
33 Laci Gibbs Pill 9 22:31
34 Ariana Lunow Pill 9 23:06
Boys 3200m
Place Name Team Grade Time
1 Landon Reier PL 8 13:13
2 Jameson Dale Br 7 13:39
3 Eli Hall PL 7 13:40
4 Cole Sposito PL 7 13:42
5 Levi Fricke PL 7 13:50
6 Shane Crowley PL 7 13:55
7 Jacob Schnoor PRB 8 14:05
8 Logan Fogarty PL 7 14:13
9 Pillager One Pill 14:51
10 Andrew Bueckers PRB 7 14:52
11 Nathan Nations PRB 7 15:04
12 Jordan Tisdell PRB 9 15:05
13 Pillager Two Pill 16:26
14 Andrew Hoplin PRB 10 16:41
15 Jacob Abear Pill 8 16:45
16 Eli Johnson PL 6 17:22
17 Colten McGuire PL 7 17:51
18 Cody Deplazes PRB 9 20:47
19 Gunner Casuse Pill 7 21:04
20 Henry Hultberg UNC 7 21:11