Independent Metro Athletic Conference Championship

Maplewood, MN

Independent Metro Athletic Conference Championship 2018 vs IMAC Conference Championship 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +1 161 160
Overall Average +18.42 22:39.75 22:21.33
1st-10th Place -3.51 17:26.54 17:30.05
1st-25th Place +6.97 18:14.39 18:07.43
1st-50th Place +10.09 19:07.64 18:57.54
1st-100th Place +8.30 20:31.18 20:22.88
Common Athletes -- -- 93
Ran Faster 15 54 39
Ran Season Best -20 17 37
Average Time -9.28 21:59.13 22:08.41
Median Time -13.93 21:45.60 21:59.53
Middle 80% Times -11.19 21:54.87 22:06.05
Top 10% Times -29.75 17:28.81 17:58.56
Top 25% Times -24.68 18:24.04 18:48.72
Top 50% Times -24.42 19:30.83 19:55.24
Bottom 50% Times +6.06 23:59.37 23:53.32
Bottom 25% Times +19.59 26:15.00 25:55.42
Bottom 10% Times +31.22 27:57.75 27:26.53
Average Difference -9.28 -- --
Median Difference +1:00.88 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.63 -- --
Top 10% Difference -27.25 -- --
Top 50% Difference -18.84 -- --
Top 25% Difference -23.84 -- --
Top 50% Difference -18.84 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1.77 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +21.51 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +45.71 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Henry Snider Mounds Park Academy -1:17.03 16:34.20 17:51.23
Matthew Bourne Mounds Park Academy -1:52.85 16:35.60 18:28.45
Maxwell Gifford Minnehaha Academy -18.64 16:51.60 17:10.24
Shef West Blake School (The) -39.01 17:18.10 17:57.11
Finn Salveson Breck School +8.54 17:35.80 17:27.26
John Ferris Minnehaha Academy -5.00 17:37.30 17:42.30
Trace Chiodo Minnehaha Academy -26.17 17:37.30 18:03.47
Isaac Laddusaw Minnehaha Academy -20.52 18:02.50 18:23.02
Henry Peterson Mounds Park Academy +12.93 18:23.20 18:10.27
Gavin Luebke Breck School -58.47 18:16.80 19:15.27
Peter Manolis Mounds Park Academy -1:05.12 18:18.90 19:24.02
Scott Klinefelter Blake School (The) -1:15.30 18:30.10 19:45.40
Ethan Less Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +1:20.65 19:52.90 18:32.25
William Murphy Breck School -2:06.23 18:36.40 20:42.63
Jonah Spencer Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +5.26 18:42.80 18:37.54
Liam Laddusaw Minnehaha Academy +7.28 18:55.80 18:48.52
Ruben Rubio-ramirez Minnehaha Academy -17.42 18:51.80 19:09.22
Jack Mcelroy Providence Academy -40.97 18:56.30 19:37.27
Arne Christiansen Minnehaha Academy -14.28 19:03.70 19:17.98
William Horinek Providence Academy -23.37 19:03.90 19:27.27
Gabe Lessard Minnehaha Academy +19.42 19:30.50 19:11.08
Demarion Watson-salzbury Minnehaha Academy +1:02.98 20:28.50 19:25.52
Harris Gulbransen Breck School -56.75 19:25.60 20:22.35
Michael Moran Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -4:27.78 19:30.50 23:58.28
Sam Hanson Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -30.72 19:30.70 20:01.42
Lane O'meara Providence Academy -26.94 19:47.60 20:14.54
Margo Nightingale Mounds Park Academy +2.27 19:51.10 19:48.83
Maddy Breton Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +53.96 20:48.30 19:54.34
William Longley Blake School (The) -44.79 20:02.70 20:47.49
William Wehmann Providence Academy +26.81 20:32.30 20:05.49
Christian Peterson Breck School -42.41 20:07.50 20:49.91
Peter Findell Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -1:41.61 20:07.90 21:49.51
Grace Kassebaum Minnehaha Academy -1:27.86 20:11.40 21:39.26
Molly Liston Blake School (The) -36.00 20:13.40 20:49.40
Steven Fogle Providence Academy -44.18 20:15.10 20:59.28
Katie Dahiya Mounds Park Academy -2:04.25 20:20.70 22:24.95
Finn Andresason Minnehaha Academy +8.36 20:30.30 20:21.94
Will Rekas Blake School (The) +1:09.78 21:38.40 20:28.62
Molly Dinardo Minnehaha Academy -1:05.42 20:39.10 21:44.52
Jackie Weyerhaeuser Blake School (The) -5.25 20:43.40 20:48.65
Riley Nechanicky Providence Academy -0.45 20:49.90 20:50.35
Tom Jaeger Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -1:03.43 20:56.10 21:59.53
Caitlin Heaney Providence Academy +2:17.58 23:19.10 21:01.52
Aneesh Syal Mounds Park Academy -50.89 21:02.60 21:53.49
Betsy Kirkpatrick Minnehaha Academy +47.49 21:54.90 21:07.41
Colin Dlugosch Breck School +1:00.88 22:20.90 21:20.02
Kyle Weatherly Blake School (The) -1:50.95 21:23.30 23:14.25
Brigid Burns Providence Academy +53.86 22:18.10 21:24.24
Dylan Dickinson Mounds Park Academy +15.63 21:45.60 21:29.97
Alexander Rynder Providence Academy -1:48.32 21:33.20 23:21.52
Halle Whitman Minnehaha Academy -18.90 21:38.20 21:57.10
Caroline Pollack Blake School (The) -25.42 21:45.90 22:11.32
Molly Vance Blake School (The) -34.36 21:50.20 22:24.56
Aly Marshall Providence Academy -1:19.84 21:50.80 23:10.64
Ben Siems Minnehaha Academy -44.69 21:54.80 22:39.49
Sophia Vezmar Blake School (The) -49.00 22:00.90 22:49.90
Andrew Sorum Breck School +21.00 22:25.80 22:04.80
Maggie Hlavka Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +12.00 22:22.30 22:10.30
Benjamin Johnson-fry Breck School +1:26.80 23:37.60 22:10.80
Rose Goldenberg Blake School (The) -13.47 22:12.90 22:26.37
Sophie Koch Providence Academy +19.50 22:37.90 22:18.40
Ryan Cunningham Blake School (The) +1:06.41 23:34.80 22:28.39
Julius Riedel Blake School (The) +1:16.39 23:47.20 22:30.81
James Blomgren Minnehaha Academy -57.31 22:34.60 23:31.91
Ellie Weinstein Breck School -26.84 22:36.50 23:03.34
Jules Noteboom Blake School (The) +34.86 23:19.70 22:44.84
Kylee Kassbaum Minnehaha Academy +9.40 23:00.30 22:50.90
Becca Richman Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +12.12 23:18.70 23:06.58
Olivia Menzel Providence Academy -53.26 23:14.40 24:07.66
Kira Cmiel Providence Academy -1:17.36 23:19.40 24:36.76
Aidan Choate Breck School +55.49 24:20.90 23:25.41
Avary Lessard Minnehaha Academy +5:05.66 28:32.10 23:26.44
Celia Raney Providence Academy -56.09 23:51.20 24:47.29
Charlie Delano Breck School +33.92 24:31.40 23:57.48
Gabrielle Johansson Breck School +1:31.94 25:32.10 24:00.16
Sophie King Minnehaha Academy -2:33.09 24:02.80 26:35.89
Skylar Cernohous Mounds Park Academy +1:14.65 25:24.80 24:10.15
Alex Demaris Breck School -30.82 24:32.60 25:03.42
Ki Albinson Minnehaha Academy +1:35.41 26:08.40 24:32.99
Anna Forslund Minnehaha Academy -4:39.69 24:50.10 29:29.79
Annis Carins Minnehaha Academy +2:32.64 27:37.30 25:04.66
Eliza Reedy Saint Paul Academy and Summit School -54.43 25:32.10 26:26.53
Boatemaa Agyeman-mensah Breck School -1.08 25:35.30 25:36.38
Emily Wu Mounds Park Academy +50.69 26:35.80 25:45.11
Isabel Togramadjan Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +1:20.48 27:22.10 26:01.62
Ella Von Dohlen Providence Academy +42.48 26:45.30 26:02.82
Samantha Mahoney Providence Academy -12.49 26:03.30 26:15.79
Izzy George Mounds Park Academy -55.27 26:10.40 27:05.67
Cristina Albee Providence Academy -28.26 26:55.90 27:24.16
Isbella Anzalone Providence Academy +1:50.79 28:52.20 27:01.41
Ekemini Jones Breck School +2:02.48 29:15.10 27:12.62
Mari Bohacek Mounds Park Academy -29.84 28:08.00 28:37.84
Nina Smetana Saint Paul Academy and Summit School +1:18.15 29:33.70 28:15.55