Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.04 | h SB | Lorrice Maybell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.64 | h SB | Nyemade Fallah | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.14 | h SB | Stephanie Jaramilio | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.24 | h SB | Narely Baron | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
10.94 | h SB | Karen Clemente | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h SB | Briana Onofre | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Amy Chunchi | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.14 | h SB | Lorrice Maybell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.34 | h SB | Nyemade Fallah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.74 | h SB | Stephanie Jaramilio | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.64 | h SB | Zz Xtra Crrj Girl | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
43.84 | h SB | Briana Onofre | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.00 | SB | Angelica Roldan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:18.00 | SB | Ashley Garcia Guiteri | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.14 | h SB | Zz Xtra Crrj Boy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.14 | h SB | Leobardo Romero | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.34 | h SB | Jesus Palacious | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.64 | h SB | Jessie Williams Jr | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.64 | h | Jessie Williams Jr | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.74 | h SB | Kevin Tornel | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.84 | h SB | William Valverde | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.84 | h | William Valverde | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.94 | h SB | Marcos Munoz | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.94 | h | Marcos Munoz | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.24 | h SB | Leobardo Romero | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.94 | h SB | Zz Xtra Crrj Boy | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.94 | h SB | William Valverde | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.64 | h SB | Jessie Williams Jr | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.54 | h SB | Carlos Cardenas | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.00 | SB | Diego Arguela | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:40.00 | SB | Carlos Cardenas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:41.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Zz Xtra Crrj Boy | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-7 | SB | Jesus Palacious | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |