Minneapolis Washburn High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.39 | Grace Dickel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:44.10 | Caitlin Hartney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.89 | SB | Olivia Bergin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:03.88 | SB | Molly Mcchesney | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:25.77 | SB | Lily Song | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.73 | Emma Mewes | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.31 | Ritu Boyer-conway | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.51 | Lauren Groff | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.28 | Emma Mewes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.97 | Ritu Boyer-conway | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.23 | Lauren Groff | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.43 | SB | Helen Foster | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:39.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:09.74 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
111-5 | Ay Thoma | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-6 | Kate Markley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-5 | Natalie Shen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-5 | SB | Annabelle Ellstrom | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-9 | SB | Lillian Wilkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 | Kate Markley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11 | Ay Thoma | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8 | Lillian Wilkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | Naomi Noble | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.32 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:48.17 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:50.19 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:48.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
111-7 | Latrell Bible | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-3 | Habib Oduniyi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-0 | Andrew Gunning | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-8 | Quinn O’neil | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-4 | Latrell Bible | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11 | Habib Oduniyi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | Andrew Gunning | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | Joey Markley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |