Heron Lake-Okabena High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.02 | Maddie Schumacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.99 | Maddie Schumacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.79 | Skylar Fisher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.00 | Morgan Gehl | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.00 | Anna Volk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.70 | Morgan Gehl | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:40.33 | Ella Stapek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.88 | Anna Fest | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.93 | Samatha Untiedt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.09 | Samatha Untiedt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.39 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.05 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:11.20 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Samatha Untiedt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | Faith White | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-5.5 | Maddie Schumacher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-3 | Faith White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Skylar Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-1 | Claire Reith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-2 | Addison Fisher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9.25 | Addison Fisher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5 | Breanna Golda | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Sam Cheadle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.24 | Gabe Spittle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.01 | Denver Einck | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.43 | Paul Salentiny | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:52.59 | Adrian Schwaller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.63 | Paul Salentiny | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.22 | Daine Jensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.70 | Jeremy Muecke | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.80 | Daine Jensen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.24 | SB | Jeremy Muecke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.64 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.79 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Sam Cheadle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.25 | Sam Cheadle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.25 | Preston Christoffers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-4.75 | SB | Sam Cheadle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-11 | Zach Thier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-8 | Ryder Henning | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.75 | Zach Thier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10 | Daine Jensen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |