Carlton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.15 | SB | Maria Hille | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.17 | Remington Laveau | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.40 | Ellie Regas | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.06 | Maria Hille | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.87 | SB | Morgan Laveau | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:18.46 | Maria Hille | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.33 | SB | Abby Cid | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.01 | Emma Cid | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Alexis Thompson | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
19.30 | Ella Palmer | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.80 | Alexis Thompson | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.41 | Ella Palmer | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.45 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.63 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Morgan Laveau | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-4 | Haley Adkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-4 | Kaitlyn Johnson | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-11 | Kristina Wuorio | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-8 | Haley Adkins | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-1 | Kaitlyn Johnson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1 | Alaina Kiehl | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | Ben Hille | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.74 | Eulogio Lopez | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.97 | Erik Mcphail | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.44 | Ben Hille | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.24 | SB | Eulogio Lopez | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.31 | Erik Mcphail | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.78 | Adam Hey | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:05.94 | Seth Mlodozyniec | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.24 | SB | Eulogio Lopez | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.72 | Ben Talarico | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.02 | SB | Ben Talarico | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.42 | SB | James Hille | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:19.44 | Spencer Hoefling | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.75 | Trent Bagne | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.38 | Jayden Watson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.53 | Kyle Siiter | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
48.25 | Jayden Watson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.97 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.49 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.05 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.52 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Ben Hille | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Jayden Swanson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1 | Kyle Siiter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7 | SB | Erik Mcphail | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0 | Jayden Swanson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |