Minnetonka High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.59 | SB | Isabella Buenting | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:30.58 | Anna Cherian | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.42 | SB | Regan Melz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.77 | Greta Weeks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:19.04 | SB | Margaret Weider | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:23.86 | Alli Bertagnolli | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:55.96 | Emily Stoebe | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:23.38 | SB | Sarah Schubbe | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.99 | Ruby Pajibo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.32 | Lena Pak | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.71 | SB | Macie Anundson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.34 | Olivia Lutz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.50 | Grace Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.38 | Erin Shoemaker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.34 | Taylor Way | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.87 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:26.91 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:30.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Brynne Senske | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | Winnie Stone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | SB | Olivia Koeppen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-3 | SB | Jeana Schafer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | Faith Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0.75 | Carly Weber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11 | Annika Muller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8 | Annabelle Smiley | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.25 | Annika Muller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1.5 | Carly Weber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | Anna Shoemaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5.5 | Winnie Stone | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Lena Pak | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Michaela Erickson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Carly Weber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Katie O'neill | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-7 | SB | Isabelle Melmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-4.5 | Lily Peterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-2 | SB | Georgia Jacques | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-9 | Annika Muller | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6.75 | SB | Corrinne Petersen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-4.75 | Julia Tietz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4.5 | Isabelle Melmer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0.5 | SB | Georgia Jacques | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.81 | Max Lauerman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.53 | Reese Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:39.87 | Adam Mccollor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.17 | Josh Koehnen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:22.23 | SB | Eric Lund | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:33.20 | SB | Nate Kusar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:33.74 | SB | Thomas Lane | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:35.23 | Gabriel Germain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.26 | Brady Englehart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.51 | SB | Michael Allen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.38 | SB | Jackson Andersen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.94 | SB | Brady Englehart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.84 | Austin Hunter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.08 | SB | Levi Hansen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.08 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.80 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.87 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:44.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:19.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Chase Mcpherson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Luke Hanson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Conrad Flick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-3 | SB | Jackson Andersen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.25 | SB | Walker Liu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-4.75 | Joseph Gendreau | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11.25 | Alex Mueller | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.75 | Jordan Flesche | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7.75 | Luke Hanson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-3.75 | SB | Trent Hollings | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-10.5 | Andrew Hicks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 | Rocco Heng | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Tyler Lien | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Joseph Gendreau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-10 | Michael Galgano | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
126-6 | Matthew Galgano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
116-1 | SB | Jean-luc Hocker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-8 | Michael Allen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9 | Michael Galgano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-7 | SB | Spencer Nelson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-1 | Mark Larson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-3.5 | Jean-luc Hocker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |