Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.17
2 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.46
3 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 13.65
4 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 13.82
5 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.04
6 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 14.10
7 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 14.13
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.10
2 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.11
3 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.28
4 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.44
5 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 13.58
6 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 13.63
7 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 13.91
8 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 14.02
9 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.08
10 Doran, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 14.29
11 Kromah, Musu FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.46
12 LaRue, Kayla FR-1 St. Olaf 14.55
13 Carter, Kierra FR-1 St. Olaf 14.91
14 Shinohara, Kazuho JR-3 Augsburg 15.22
15 Davis, Alexandra SO-2 Augsburg 17.23
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.11
3 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.28
5 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 13.58
6 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 13.63
7 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 13.91
11 Kromah, Musu FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.46
12 LaRue, Kayla FR-1 St. Olaf 14.55
13 Carter, Kierra FR-1 St. Olaf 14.91
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.10
4 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.44
8 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 14.02
9 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.08
10 Doran, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 14.29
14 Shinohara, Kazuho JR-3 Augsburg 15.22
15 Davis, Alexandra SO-2 Augsburg 17.23
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 26.56
2 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.77
3 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.92
4 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 27.25
5 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.47
6 Ash, Makenna SR-4 St. Olaf 27.79
7 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 28.03
8 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.06
9 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 28.11
10 Speidel, Dacoda FR-1 St. Benedict 28.16
11 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.23
12 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.61
13 Mitch, Laura FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74
14 Krasowski, Casey FR-1 St. Benedict 29.11
15 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 29.25
16 Meyers, Erica SO-2 St. Olaf 29.65
17 Kromah, Musu FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.71
18 Bozicevich, Asha SO-2 Carleton 30.09
19 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.85
20 Shinohara, Kazuho JR-3 Augsburg 31.33
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 26.56
2 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.77
3 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.92
4 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 27.25
7 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 28.03
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.47
6 Ash, Makenna SR-4 St. Olaf 27.79
8 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.06
11 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.23
12 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.61
15 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 29.25
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 28.11
10 Speidel, Dacoda FR-1 St. Benedict 28.16
13 Mitch, Laura FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74
14 Krasowski, Casey FR-1 St. Benedict 29.11
16 Meyers, Erica SO-2 St. Olaf 29.65
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
17 Kromah, Musu FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.71
18 Bozicevich, Asha SO-2 Carleton 30.09
19 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.85
20 Shinohara, Kazuho JR-3 Augsburg 31.33
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.59
2 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 1:01.08
3 McGuire, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.22
4 Krasowski, Casey FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.96
5 Mitch, Laura FR-1 St. Benedict 1:02.17
6 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.95
7 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.04
8 Speidel, Dacoda FR-1 St. Benedict 1:03.96
9 Kintop, Sophia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.68
10 English, Keyra FR-1 Carleton 1:10.26
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.59
2 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 1:01.08
3 McGuire, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.22
4 Krasowski, Casey FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.96
5 Mitch, Laura FR-1 St. Benedict 1:02.17
6 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.95
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.04
8 Speidel, Dacoda FR-1 St. Benedict 1:03.96
9 Kintop, Sophia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.68
10 English, Keyra FR-1 Carleton 1:10.26
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dammann, Morgan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93
2 Balas, Stephanie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:20.85
3 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:21.86
4 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.12
5 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 2:22.14
6 Santangelo, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.28
7 Fredrickson, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.83
8 Carpenter, Carolyn SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.92
9 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.59
10 Vought, Elizabeth SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.88
11 O'Connor, Quinn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.10
12 Vought, Colleen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.03
13 Astrup, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.35
14 Martin, Juliette SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:35.54
15 Hao, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.83
16 Ranallo, Lucia FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.14
17 Perkins, Megan FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:36.97
18 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 2:37.58
19 Gossard, Liv SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.56
20 Doyle, Nora FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.98
21 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 2:44.49
22 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:44.59
23 Meyer, Emma FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:45.06
24 Friberg, Rachel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:48.26
25 Connelly, Krystiana FR-1 St. Benedict 2:49.96
26 Crail, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 2:51.55
27 Osthoff, Taryn SO-2 St. Benedict 3:02.53
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dammann, Morgan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93
2 Balas, Stephanie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:20.85
3 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:21.86
4 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.12
5 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 2:22.14
6 Santangelo, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.28
7 Fredrickson, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.83
8 Carpenter, Carolyn SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.92
9 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.59
14 Martin, Juliette SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:35.54
22 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:44.59
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Vought, Elizabeth SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.88
11 O'Connor, Quinn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.10
13 Astrup, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.35
16 Ranallo, Lucia FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.14
17 Perkins, Megan FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:36.97
18 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 2:37.58
19 Gossard, Liv SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.56
20 Doyle, Nora FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.98
21 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 2:44.49
800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Vought, Colleen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.03
15 Hao, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.83
23 Meyer, Emma FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:45.06
24 Friberg, Rachel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:48.26
25 Connelly, Krystiana FR-1 St. Benedict 2:49.96
26 Crail, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 2:51.55
27 Osthoff, Taryn SO-2 St. Benedict 3:02.53
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Herrmann, Josie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:53.82
2 Scheuerman, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.00
3 Kroll, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.09
4 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.76
5 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 4:58.29
6 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:58.58
7 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.83
8 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:04.29
9 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 5:04.30
10 Miller, Meritt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:05.21
11 Naas, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 5:05.23
12 Rugloski, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:12.97
13 Schmitt, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.65
14 Kemp, Ellen SO-2 St. Olaf 5:16.84
15 Ericson, Kasey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.19
16 Swanson, Anya FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:19.20
17 Michalak, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.35
18 Andersen, Gwen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.84
19 Votava, Laura SR-4 St. Olaf 5:23.87
20 Spray, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:24.85
21 Markowski, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 5:26.27
22 Witmer, Sam SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:33.68
23 Murney, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:35.47
24 Dieberger, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 5:35.52
25 Nelson, Rachel SR-4 St. Benedict 5:38.67
26 Ziemann, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:08.80
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Herrmann, Josie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:53.82
2 Scheuerman, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.00
3 Kroll, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.09
4 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.76
5 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 4:58.29
6 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:58.58
7 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.83
8 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:04.29
9 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 5:04.30
10 Miller, Meritt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:05.21
11 Naas, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 5:05.23
15 Ericson, Kasey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.19
16 Swanson, Anya FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:19.20
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Rugloski, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:12.97
13 Schmitt, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.65
14 Kemp, Ellen SO-2 St. Olaf 5:16.84
17 Michalak, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.35
18 Andersen, Gwen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.84
19 Votava, Laura SR-4 St. Olaf 5:23.87
20 Spray, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:24.85
21 Markowski, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 5:26.27
22 Witmer, Sam SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:33.68
23 Murney, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:35.47
24 Dieberger, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 5:35.52
25 Nelson, Rachel SR-4 St. Benedict 5:38.67
26 Ziemann, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:08.80
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andersen, Kara JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 18:27.67
2 Breuckman, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:59.94
3 Herland, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 19:35.03
4 Porter, Kyla SR-4 St. Benedict 19:48.11
5 Rossman, Megan JR-3 St. Olaf 20:06.66
6 Bentley, Rachael SR-4 St. Olaf 21:49.44
7 Requa, Amy SO-2 St. Olaf 22:04.45
8 Iversen, Claire FR-1 St. Benedict 22:15.71
Women's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clark, Julia SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40:35.77
2 Nelsen, Tarja SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 40:40.50
3 Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 40:48.60
4 Gordon, Holly SO-2 St. Olaf 41:46.78
5 Wachowiak, Jena SO-2 St. Benedict 42:16.42
6 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 43:47.05
7 Degen, Catherine SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 51:39.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 16.20
2 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.95
3 Erlandson, Lori SR-4 St. Olaf 17.75
4 Mahota, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 18.08
5 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.78
6 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 21.43
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.27
2 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 16.34
3 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 17.17
4 Erlandson, Lori SR-4 St. Olaf 17.50
5 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.87
6 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.11
7 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 18.28
8 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18.42
9 Mahota, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 18.45
10 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 19.22
11 Woldt, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 19.83
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 16.34
4 Erlandson, Lori SR-4 St. Olaf 17.50
6 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.11
8 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18.42
9 Mahota, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 18.45
10 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 19.22
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.27
3 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 17.17
5 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.87
7 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 18.28
11 Woldt, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 19.83
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.75
2 Forness, Miriah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.44
3 Marquette, Hayli SR-4 St. Olaf 1:09.83
4 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.48
5 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.35
6 Mahota, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 1:11.37
7 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.19
8 Sullivan, Mathilda Unattached 1:14.48
9 Howk, Michaela JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.30
10 Hauch, Eryn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:19.19
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.75
2 Forness, Miriah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.44
3 Marquette, Hayli SR-4 St. Olaf 1:09.83
4 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.48
5 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.35
6 Mahota, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 1:11.37
8 Sullivan, Mathilda Unattached 1:14.48
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.19
9 Howk, Michaela JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.30
10 Hauch, Eryn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:19.19
Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fisher, Lisa SR-4 St. Olaf 11:29.65
2 Ruprecht, Alli JR-3 St. Benedict 12:08.65
3 Renier, Tracy FR-1 St. Benedict 12:15.06
4 Richmond, Daisy SR-4 St. Olaf 12:27.40
5 Paulsen, Tayler SO-2 St. Olaf 12:42.83
6 Witkowski, Augie SR-4 St. Benedict 12:45.48
7 Harbo, Ingrid SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13:08.42
8 Seiler, Emma FR-1 St. Benedict 13:29.82
9 Smith, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 14:55.19
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Olaf 4:03.69
Balas, Schoustra, Ash, Glaaser
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:07.93
McGuire, Scheuerman, Cater, Dammann
3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:10.68
Banks, Fredrickson, Forness, Herrmann
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:13.28
O'Connor, Kroll, Kintop, Rohlf
5 St. Olaf 4:15.57
Marquette, Hauch, Mickelson, Carpenter
6 St. Benedict 4:17.70
Mitch, Krasowski, Santangelo, Klingelhutz
7 Concordia-Moorhead 4:32.02
Vought, Vought, Miller, Hao
8 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:35.13
Morrier, Martin, Perkins, McMahon
9 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:48.73
Witmer, Swanson, Meyer, Clark
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Olaf 4:03.69
Balas, Schoustra, Ash, Glaaser
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:07.93
McGuire, Scheuerman, Cater, Dammann
3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:10.68
Banks, Fredrickson, Forness, Herrmann
6 St. Benedict 4:17.70
Mitch, Krasowski, Santangelo, Klingelhutz
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:13.28
O'Connor, Kroll, Kintop, Rohlf
5 St. Olaf 4:15.57
Marquette, Hauch, Mickelson, Carpenter
7 Concordia-Moorhead 4:32.02
Vought, Vought, Miller, Hao
8 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:35.13
Morrier, Martin, Perkins, McMahon
9 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:48.73
Witmer, Swanson, Meyer, Clark
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bordson, Grace SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.60m 5-3
2 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.55m 5-1
3 Severson, Sidney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.55m 5-1
4 Radke, Johna SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.50m 4-11
5 Ethen, Corrie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.50m 4-11
6 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m 4-5
7 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m 4-5
8 Loe, Abby SO-2 Carleton 1.30m 4-3.25
Abara, Lena FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH
Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton NH
Spehar, Suntina JR-3 St. Benedict NH
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Stelten, Lee JR-3 St. Benedict 3.30m 10-10
2 Dalki, Elisabeth SO-2 St. Benedict 3.30m 10-10
3 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.15m 10-4
4 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 3.15m 10-4
4 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.15m 10-4
6 Forness, Miriah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.15m 10-4
7 Schaffer, Chelsea SO-2 St. Benedict 3.15m 10-4
8 Sullivan, Mathilda Unattached 3.00m 9-10
9 Witham, Zoe FR-1 St. Benedict 3.00m 9-10
Hoff, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict NH
Novak, Kendall SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH
Rue, AnaClaire FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead NH
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.70m 18-8.5
2 Zurbay, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.99m 16-4.5
3 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 4.94m 16-2.5
4 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.88m 16-0.25
5 Quandt, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.85m 15-11
6 Bruess, Sarah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.74m 15-6.75
7 Marquette, Hayli SR-4 St. Olaf 4.69m 15-4.75
8 Stuckmayer, Kelsi FR-1 St. Benedict 4.50m 14-9.25
9 LaRue, Kayla FR-1 St. Olaf 4.21m 13-9.75
10 Doran, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 4.13m 13-6.75
11 McCovery, Jasmyne FR-1 St. Benedict 3.91m 12-10
12 Carter, Kierra FR-1 St. Olaf 3.79m 12-5.25
13 Moline, Alissa FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3.41m 11-2.25
Terry, Jordan SO-2 Augsburg FOUL
Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Marquette, Hayli SR-4 St. Olaf 4.69m 15-4.75
8 Stuckmayer, Kelsi FR-1 St. Benedict 4.50m 14-9.25
9 LaRue, Kayla FR-1 St. Olaf 4.21m 13-9.75
10 Doran, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 4.13m 13-6.75
11 McCovery, Jasmyne FR-1 St. Benedict 3.91m 12-10
12 Carter, Kierra FR-1 St. Olaf 3.79m 12-5.25
13 Moline, Alissa FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3.41m 11-2.25
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.70m 18-8.5
2 Zurbay, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.99m 16-4.5
3 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 4.94m 16-2.5
4 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.88m 16-0.25
5 Quandt, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.85m 15-11
6 Bruess, Sarah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.74m 15-6.75
Terry, Jordan SO-2 Augsburg FOUL
Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Woldt, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 10.80m 35-5.25
2 Quandt, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.56m 34-7.75
3 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.55m 34-7.5
4 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.32m 33-10.25
5 Bruess, Sarah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.17m 33-4.5
6 Ethen, Corrie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.12m 33-2.5
7 Zurbay, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.09m 33-1.25
8 Stuckmayer, Kelsi FR-1 St. Benedict 9.36m 30-8.5
9 Leverentz, Bryana FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.25m 30-4.25
10 Moline, Alissa FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.37m 27-5.5
Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.46m 40-10.5
2 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.27m 40-3.25
3 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.91m 39-1
4 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.81m 38-9
5 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 11.70m 38-4.75
6 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 11.44m 37-6.5
7 Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg 11.16m 36-7.5
8 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 11.08m 36-4.25
9 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 10.78m 35-4.5
10 Isaacson, Lauren FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.39m 34-1.25
11 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 10.34m 33-11.25
12 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.06m 33-0.25
13 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 9.76m 32-0.25
14 Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 9.70m 31-10
15 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 9.29m 30-5.75
16 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13m 29-11.5
17 Diederichs, Kristen JR-3 St. Olaf 9.09m 29-10
18 Tarvestad, Sarah FR-1 St. Olaf 8.61m 28-3
19 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 8.60m 28-2.75
20 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 8.52m 27-11.5
21 Johnson, Julie SR-4 St. Olaf 8.13m 26-8.25
22 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 8.10m 26-7
23 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 7.89m 25-10.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
13 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 9.76m 32-0.25
14 Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 9.70m 31-10
15 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 9.29m 30-5.75
16 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13m 29-11.5
17 Diederichs, Kristen JR-3 St. Olaf 9.09m 29-10
18 Tarvestad, Sarah FR-1 St. Olaf 8.61m 28-3
19 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 8.60m 28-2.75
20 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 8.52m 27-11.5
21 Johnson, Julie SR-4 St. Olaf 8.13m 26-8.25
22 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 8.10m 26-7
23 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 7.89m 25-10.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.46m 40-10.5
2 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.27m 40-3.25
3 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.91m 39-1
4 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.81m 38-9
5 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 11.70m 38-4.75
6 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 11.44m 37-6.5
7 Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg 11.16m 36-7.5
8 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 11.08m 36-4.25
9 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 10.78m 35-4.5
10 Isaacson, Lauren FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.39m 34-1.25
11 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 10.34m 33-11.25
12 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.06m 33-0.25
Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41.04m 134-8
2 Thompson, Tori SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40.75m 133-8
3 Isaacson, Lauren FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.15m 128-5
4 Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 38.35m 125-10
5 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.23m 125-5
6 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 36.69m 120-4
7 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 35.70m 117-1
8 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 32.87m 107-10
9 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 31.18m 102-3
10 Walter, Eli JR-3 St. Benedict 30.97m 101-7
11 Diederichs, Kristen JR-3 St. Olaf 28.95m 95-0
12 Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg 28.44m 93-4
13 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 26.74m 87-9
14 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 26.26m 86-2
15 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.95m 85-2
16 Johnson, Julie SR-4 St. Olaf 23.17m 76-0
17 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 21.65m 71-0
18 Johnston, Julia FR-1 Carleton 21.10m 69-3
Elkhair, Shadin SO-2 Augsburg FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 32.87m 107-10
10 Walter, Eli JR-3 St. Benedict 30.97m 101-7
11 Diederichs, Kristen JR-3 St. Olaf 28.95m 95-0
12 Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg 28.44m 93-4
13 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 26.74m 87-9
16 Johnson, Julie SR-4 St. Olaf 23.17m 76-0
17 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 21.65m 71-0
18 Johnston, Julia FR-1 Carleton 21.10m 69-3
Elkhair, Shadin SO-2 Augsburg FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41.04m 134-8
2 Thompson, Tori SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40.75m 133-8
3 Isaacson, Lauren FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.15m 128-5
4 Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 38.35m 125-10
5 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.23m 125-5
6 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 36.69m 120-4
7 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 35.70m 117-1
9 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 31.18m 102-3
14 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 26.26m 86-2
15 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.95m 85-2
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 46.44m 152-4
2 Borstad, Berit SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.93m 147-5
3 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39.39m 129-3
4 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 38.67m 126-10
5 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 38.45m 126-2
6 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 38.05m 124-10
7 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.94m 114-7
8 Deyak, Remington SR-4 St. Benedict 34.40m 112-10
9 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32.85m 107-9
10 Thomas, Allison SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.22m 105-8
11 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.46m 99-11
12 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 28.97m 95-0
13 Elkhair, Shadin SO-2 Augsburg 28.64m 93-11
14 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 28.59m 93-9
15 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 24.69m 81-0
16 Tarvestad, Sarah FR-1 St. Olaf 18.15m 59-6
Palme, Sofia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL
Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg FOUL
Walter, Eli JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL
Jagler, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL
Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.94m 114-7
9 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32.85m 107-9
10 Thomas, Allison SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.22m 105-8
11 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.46m 99-11
12 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 28.97m 95-0
13 Elkhair, Shadin SO-2 Augsburg 28.64m 93-11
14 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 28.59m 93-9
15 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 24.69m 81-0
16 Tarvestad, Sarah FR-1 St. Olaf 18.15m 59-6
Palme, Sofia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 46.44m 152-4
2 Borstad, Berit SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.93m 147-5
3 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39.39m 129-3
4 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 38.67m 126-10
5 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 38.45m 126-2
6 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 38.05m 124-10
8 Deyak, Remington SR-4 St. Benedict 34.40m 112-10
Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg FOUL
Walter, Eli JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL
Jagler, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL
Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL
Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 36.67m 120-4
2 Rezabek, Nicole FR-1 Bemidji State 35.42m 116-2
3 Weed, Kelsey SR-4 St. Olaf 32.25m 105-10
4 Degen, Hanna SO-2 St. Benedict 30.91m 101-5
5 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.19m 99-0
6 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.99m 98-5
7 Wanzenried, Elyse SR-4 Carleton 29.77m 97-8
8 Spehar, Suntina JR-3 St. Benedict 26.88m 88-2
9 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 26.62m 87-4
10 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.55m 87-1
11 Merten, Johanna SO-2 St. Benedict 25.92m 85-0
12 Ash, Makenna SR-4 St. Olaf 25.17m 82-7
13 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 24.54m 80-6
14 Leverentz, Bryana FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 24.36m 79-11
15 Johnston, Julia FR-1 Carleton 24.35m 79-11
16 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 24.19m 79-4
17 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 23.83m 78-2
18 Grier, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 22.77m 74-8
19 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 22.61m 74-2
20 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.83m 65-1
21 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 16.54m 54-3
22 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 15.66m 51-4
23 Adda-Berkane, Malika JR-3 Carleton 14.19m 46-7
McCovery, Jasmyne FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 36.67m 120-4
10 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.55m 87-1
11 Merten, Johanna SO-2 St. Benedict 25.92m 85-0
12 Ash, Makenna SR-4 St. Olaf 25.17m 82-7
13 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 24.54m 80-6
15 Johnston, Julia FR-1 Carleton 24.35m 79-11
16 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 24.19m 79-4
17 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 23.83m 78-2
20 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.83m 65-1
21 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 16.54m 54-3
22 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 15.66m 51-4
23 Adda-Berkane, Malika JR-3 Carleton 14.19m 46-7
McCovery, Jasmyne FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
2 Rezabek, Nicole FR-1 Bemidji State 35.42m 116-2
3 Weed, Kelsey SR-4 St. Olaf 32.25m 105-10
4 Degen, Hanna SO-2 St. Benedict 30.91m 101-5
5 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.19m 99-0
6 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.99m 98-5
7 Wanzenried, Elyse SR-4 Carleton 29.77m 97-8
8 Spehar, Suntina JR-3 St. Benedict 26.88m 88-2
9 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 26.62m 87-4
14 Leverentz, Bryana FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 24.36m 79-11
18 Grier, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 22.77m 74-8
19 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 22.61m 74-2