Bethany Lutheran College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.82 | SB | Samantha Kneiss | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
11.13 | SB | Lauren Sanders | 30th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.34 | SB | Hannah Dosch | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.00 | Mackenzie Floyd | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.28 | SB | Sophie Zawisza | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:30.01 | SB | Sarah Presler | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:49.54 | Cianna Hoppe | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:12.78 | Chloe Kuhlman | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.25 | SB | Marissa Voss | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.75 | Samantha Kneiss | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Gabby Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Hannah Dosch | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
33-4 | Gabby Baker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.19 | Christopher Pipes | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.92 | Keegan Rich | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
25.72 | Dalton Huonder | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.08 | SB | Keegan Rich | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.55 | SB | Dylan Kennedy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:44.80 | Jakin Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.19 | Ryan Mccue | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:19.52 | SB | Jacob Tesch | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.78 | Keegan Rich | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.98 | Keegan Rich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.36 | Jake Marzinske | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.5 | Jake Marzinske | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Benjamin Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-11.5 | Jake Marzinske | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0.25 | Dominic Flunker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
24-9 | Dominic Flunker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |