Loading
Minnesota MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Cambridge-Isanti Tri 2020
Aug 27, 2020
Ruttgers Golf Course
Deerwood, MN
Hosted by
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Timing/Results
Advantage Timing
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Cambridge-Isanti High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
One Mile Run
7:14.40
SB
Athena Schoen
1st
Complete Results
8:02.40
SB
SIENA PETERSON
3rd
Complete Results
8:23.72
SB
Faith Foley
4th
Complete Results
10:07.11
SB
Sofia Harvey
5th
Complete Results
10:44.80
SB
Autumn Lundeen
6th
Complete Results
10:57.98
SB
Saija Harvey
7th
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:09.41
SB
Cierra Johnshoy
1st
Complete Results
14:13.40
SB
MaKenna Sjoberg
4th
Complete Results
14:20.06
SB
Ashton Parnell
5th
Complete Results
14:30.97
SB
Bailey Snidarich
8th
Complete Results
15:24.10
SB
Britt Erickson
11th
Complete Results
16:30.54
SB
Gabrielle Foley
14th
Complete Results
17:20.81
SB
Jada Schafer
1st
Complete Results
18:57.78
SB
Ella Hasser
5th
Complete Results
23:05.55
SB
Samantha Kinnunen
8th
Complete Results
23:14.62
SB
Anastacia Carpenter
9th
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
One Mile Run
6:33.86
SB
Micah Gustafson
1st
Complete Results
6:36.62
SB
Tristan Kislenger
3rd
Complete Results
6:40.28
SB
Ethan Bergloff
4th
Complete Results
7:05.40
SB
Keagen Lowman
6th
Complete Results
7:41.38
SB
ISAIAH GREGOIRE
9th
Complete Results
9:47.56
SB
MATTHEW WEBER
12th
Complete Results
9:49.09
SB
Aiden Larkin
13th
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:18.40
SB
Jaxon Jones
1st
Complete Results
11:22.04
SB
Owen Jarvela
2nd
Complete Results
11:54.40
SB
Jacob Ziebarth
5th
Complete Results
12:14.03
SB
Blake Roberts
7th
Complete Results
12:34.73
SB
Kobe Karels
1st
Complete Results
12:37.50
SB
Cal Droubie
2nd
Complete Results
12:45.68
SB
Evan Goebel
10th
Complete Results
12:53.69
SB
Alex Magnuson
12th
Complete Results
12:58.15
SB
Carter Wandersee
4th
Complete Results
12:59.25
SB
Leo Edblad
5th
Complete Results
13:11.28
SB
Reese Bickford
6th
Complete Results
13:14.97
SB
Josh Provost
17th
Complete Results
13:19.99
SB
Matt Crawford
18th
Complete Results
13:23.43
SB
Tyler Gustafson
7th
Complete Results
13:51.14
SB
Eli Bingham
8th
Complete Results
14:07.28
SB
Noah Mcgovern
9th
Complete Results
14:09.06
SB
Connor Bickford
10th
Complete Results
14:16.31
SB
Brian Rogers
11th
Complete Results
14:25.31
SB
Justin Bettendorf
12th
Complete Results
15:12.27
SB
Vincente Tighe
19th
Complete Results
15:14.31
SB
Elric Breeding
21st
Complete Results
15:15.84
SB
Braden Kohn
22nd
Complete Results
15:31.84
SB
Austin Peterson
23rd
Complete Results
15:34.04
SB
Chase Imker
24th
Complete Results
15:50.00
SB
Weston Catton
25th
Complete Results
16:45.76
SB
Kevin Hansen
30th
Complete Results
18:28.95
SB
Tristen Carpenter
35th
Complete Results
19:57.44
SB
Aidan Timmann
36th
Complete Results