Loading
Minnesota MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
SW Christian Tri 2020
Oct 8, 2020
, MN
Hosted by
Southwest Christian School
Timing/Results
Advantage Timing
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Sibley East High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
25:02.88
Lauren Bauer
12th
Complete Results
25:52.52
Morgan Halquist
16th
Complete Results
26:42.49
SB
Maya Kumar
17th
Complete Results
27:03.71
SB
Kate Arneson
12th
Complete Results
27:33.43
Audrey Parrot
18th
Complete Results
27:38.26
Kaitlyn Scherer
19th
Complete Results
27:47.92
Jaden Kmetz
20th
Complete Results
29:23.06
SB
Ruby Ballalatak
21st
Complete Results
29:24.06
SB
Olivia Halquist
22nd
Complete Results
29:55.75
SB
Paige Gardiner
24th
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:23.79
SB
Jose Nevarez
5th
Complete Results
18:24.39
SB
Davis Wibstad
6th
Complete Results
18:54.02
SB
Micah Scherer
12th
Complete Results
19:08.50
Trevor Parrott
14th
Complete Results
19:17.64
SB
Cole Bauer
15th
Complete Results
21:05.58
SB
Kreft Oscar
20th
Complete Results
21:08.68
Garrett Kroells
21st
Complete Results
21:51.45
SB
Aaron Elseth
15th
Complete Results
22:36.10
Devan Kumar
23rd
Complete Results
24:53.47
SB
Jackson Burdorf
27th
Complete Results
25:07.68
SB
Benito Diaz
29th
Complete Results
25:53.50
SB
Childan Wisch
31st
Complete Results
26:46.41
SB
Parker Burdorf
33rd
Complete Results
27:17.84
SB
Ben Arneson
34th
Complete Results
29:29.61
SB
Mausten Krueger
36th
Complete Results
32:43.92
Matt Ziegler
37th
Complete Results
35:13.11
SB
Jonah Scheerer
38th
Complete Results