Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Cox 12 Chaska 11.52
2 DaNari Connors 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 11.70
3 Cameron Walle 11 Chaska 11.83
4 Hanson Zigbuo 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 11.92
5 Kevin Teibowei 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 11.96
6 Reese Turner 10 Chaska 12.18
7 Talan Williams 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.22
8 Lucas Schmidt 12 Chaska 12.25
9 Christopher Blabuh 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.26
10 Rassan Alexander 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.39
11 Elijah Ybarra 9 Chaska 12.47
12 Gerardo Trevino 9 Chaska 12.51
13 Ramon Arrington 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.68
14 Xavier Harris 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.70
15 Ryan Meyer 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.74
16 Jacob Vandergon 12 Chaska 12.75
17 Noah Paulson 10 Chaska 12.80
18 Myles Meiller 10 Chaska 12.92
19 Ryker Osborne 10 Chaska 12.95
20 Kelvin Vang 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 12.97
21 Carson Turner 7 Chaska 13.08
21 Cruz Tueffel 9 Chaska 13.08
23 Dhany Tetekpor 9 Chaska 13.22
24 Jaivon Angline 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 13.23
25 Derek Hansen 9 Chaska 13.29
26 Peyton Sanders 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 13.57
27 Nigel Burnett 9 Chaska 13.66
28 Rhys McQuillen 9 Chaska 13.88
29 Alan Kargbo 10 Chaska 13.92
30 Gaberiel Morgan 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 13.92
31 Adam Wilson 8 Chaska 14.57
32 Elias Barnett 9 Chaska 15.14
33 Trevon Westover 9 Chaska 16.04
34 Mike McCrownsey 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 16.05
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Reese Turner 10 Chaska 11.0h
Cruz Tueffel 9 Chaska 12.2h
Lucas Roth 12 Chaska 12.4h
Noah Paulson 10 Chaska 12.6h
Elijah Ybarra 9 Chaska 12.6h
Dhany Tetekpor 9 Chaska 12.7h
Zach Schmidt 9 Chaska 13.2h
Ryker Osborne 10 Chaska 13.5h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Connors Jr 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 23.45
2 John Cox 12 Chaska 23.75
3 Kahlil Borden 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 23.81
4 Cameron Walle 11 Chaska 24.08
5 Hanson Zigbuo 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 25.29
6 Ja'Corey Jazzmere 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 25.61
7 DaNari Connors 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 25.80
8 Reese Turner 10 Chaska 26.09
9 Ryan Meyer 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 26.36
10 Rassan Alexander 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 26.45
11 Noah Paulson 10 Chaska 26.57
12 Elijah Ybarra 9 Chaska 27.12
13 Joel Sindelar 9 Chaska 27.58
14 Myles Meiller 10 Chaska 27.67
15 Kelvin Vang 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 27.70
16 Gaberiel Morgan 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 27.99
17 Gerardo Trevino 9 Chaska 28.01
18 Peyton Sanders 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 28.21
19 Alan Kargbo 10 Chaska 28.63
20 Carson Turner 7 Chaska 29.92
21 Adam Wilson 8 Chaska 31.63
22 Joshua Schmidt 7 Chaska 32.66
23 Trevon Westover 9 Chaska 35.39
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Cameron Walle 11 Chaska 23.4h
Lucas Schmidt 12 Chaska 24.5h
John Cox 12 Chaska 25.3h
Ryan Kleber 12 Chaska 25.5h
Reid Mathers 12 Chaska 25.8h
Brannon Westover 12 Chaska 26.0h
Jacob Vandergon 12 Chaska 26.8h
Parker Jensen 12 Chaska 28.8h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kahlil Borden 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 58.25
2 Ryan Kleber 12 Chaska 59.32
3 Lucas Schmidt 12 Chaska 1:02.20
4 Rhys McQuillen 9 Chaska 1:08.54
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Ryan Starkey 12 Chaska 57.0h
Ryan Kleber 12 Chaska 59.3h
Ethan Leonard 12 Chaska 59.9h
Reid Mathers 12 Chaska 60.7h
Manjunath Swayampu 12 Chaska 61.6h
Dylan Austad 11 Chaska 62.3h
Nolan Sutter 9 Chaska 64.1h
Dylan Thomas 11 Chaska 64.3h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Magnus Korstad 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 2:13.79
2 Ethan Leonard 12 Chaska 2:14.34
3 Ryan Starkey 12 Chaska 2:20.07
4 Nolan Sutter 9 Chaska 2:23.65
5 Dylan Thomas 11 Chaska 2:24.36
6 Manjunath Swayampu 12 Chaska 2:30.64
7 Joseph Kubly Robbinsdale Cooper 2:32.11
8 Dylan Austad 11 Chaska 2:33.38
9 Jack Cutler 9 Chaska 2:50.03
10 Aiden Toledo 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 3:13.02
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Leonard 12 Chaska 4:53.85
2 Nolan Sutter 9 Chaska 4:58.97
3 Magnus Korstad 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 5:04.61
4 Dylan Austad 11 Chaska 5:12.27
5 Manjunath Swayampu 12 Chaska 5:13.85
6 Dylan Thomas 11 Chaska 5:14.98
7 Joseph Kubly Robbinsdale Cooper 5:19.43
8 Erick Chapman 10 Chaska 5:34.69
9 Nathan Bellmont 9 Chaska 5:41.25
10 Dane Krull 7 Chaska 5:56.12
11 Michael Gillette 7 Chaska 5:58.52
12 Christian Podhradsky 11 Chaska 6:15.25
13 Jack Cutler 9 Chaska 6:22.50
14 Jacob Long 7 Chaska 6:24.94
15 Chris Diaz 11 Chaska 6:36.30
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Deante Porter 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 18.31
2 David Connors Jr 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 18.34
3 Joel Sindelar 9 Chaska 20.00
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zach Schmidt 9 Chaska 46.20
2 Deante Porter 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 48.48
3 Ryker Osborne 10 Chaska 55.70
4 Jermaine Collier 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 58.76
5 Elias Barnett 9 Chaska 1:03.61
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Robbinsdale Cooper 46.75
2 Chaska 49.97
3 Chaska 50.83
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chaska 1:39.09
2 Robbinsdale Cooper 1:43.51
3 Chaska 1:47.76
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chaska 3:58.14
2 Robbinsdale Cooper 4:03.68
3 Chaska 4:11.66
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colton Rada 11 Chaska 48-08.25
2 Ryan Mercer 11 Chaska 45-11.00
3 Kaleb Rector 10 Chaska 38-00.50
4 Leo Smalley Chaska 36-08.25
5 Ethan Perkins 10 Chaska 31-11.00
6 Khaden Dorsey 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 28-09.25
7 Bright Deku 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 28-00.50
8 Connor Brynteson 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 27-09.00
9 Florence Otu 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 22-00.00
10 Callen Krull 8 Chaska 21-01.50
11 Edson Castillo 9 Chaska 20-04.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Mercer 11 Chaska 120-06
2 Colton Rada 11 Chaska 112-01.50
3 Kaleb Rector 10 Chaska 98-11
4 Ethan Perkins 10 Chaska 90-10
5 Leo Smalley Chaska 84-00
6 Khaden Dorsey 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 78-11
7 Bright Deku 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 74-07.50
8 Connor Brynteson 10 Robbinsdale Cooper 70-04
9 Callen Krull 8 Chaska 56-06.50
10 Edson Castillo 9 Chaska 44-05
11 Florence Otu 11 Robbinsdale Cooper 38-02
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Talan Williams 9 Robbinsdale Cooper 5-06.00
2 Zach Schmidt 9 Chaska 5-04.00
3 Kevin Teibowei 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 5-04.00
4 Brannon Westover 12 Chaska 5-04.00
5 Dhany Tetekpor 9 Chaska 5-00.00
6 Noah Paulson 10 Chaska 4-10.00
6 Cruz Tueffel 9 Chaska 4-10.00
6 Jermaine Collier 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 4-10.00
6 Myles Meiller 10 Chaska 4-10.00
6 Reid Mathers 12 Chaska 4-10.00
6 Joel Sindelar 9 Chaska 4-10.00
12 Nigel Burnett 9 Chaska 4-08.00
13 Trevon Westover 9 Chaska 4-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reid Mathers 12 Chaska 8-00.00
2 Brannon Westover 12 Chaska 7-06.00
3 John Cox 12 Chaska 7-06.00
4 Joshua Schmidt 7 Chaska 7-00.00
5 Jacob Long 7 Chaska 6-06.00
6 Dane Krull 7 Chaska 6-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin Teibowei 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 18-05.00
2 Deante Porter 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 18-04.00
3 John Cox 12 Chaska 17-00.00
3 Hanson Zigbuo 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 17-00.00
3 Reese Turner 10 Chaska 17-00.00
6 Jacob Vandergon 12 Chaska 15-10.00
7 Carson Turner 7 Chaska 15-03.00
8 Ramon Arrington 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 15-02.00
9 Jermaine Collier 12 Robbinsdale Cooper 14-10.00
10 Ryker Osborne 10 Chaska 14-07.00
11 Alan Kargbo 10 Chaska 13-07.00
12 Rhys McQuillen 9 Chaska 13-05.00
13 Adam Wilson 8 Chaska 13-01.00
Talan Williams 9 Robbinsdale Cooper SCR
David Connors Jr 11 Robbinsdale Cooper SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Jensen 12 Chaska 33-06.00