Cretin-Derham Hall High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | SB | Avery Ingram | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.19 | Paris Edwards | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.41 | Lillette Lily) Anderson | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.84 | SB | Molly Mooney | 47th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.93 | Piper Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.99 | SB | Maddie Hertle | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.97 | Anna Zastrow | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.95 | SB | Emma Ostrom | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.12 | SB | Jane Zirnhelt | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
37.37 | SB | Molly Mooney | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.99 | SB | Grace Handrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.24 | Katherine Chestovich | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:14.27 | Kate Sticha | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.15 | Allison Sowatzka | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:40.62 | SB | Abby Chestovich | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:50.94 | SB | Eleanor Paterson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:52.50 | Kelly Hannon | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:55.99 | Liliana Lucio | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.58 | Maddie Hertle | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.08 | Dayna Lynch | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.33 | Rebecca Gutzmann | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.23 | SB | Violet Daleiden | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.91 | SB | ELLEN MURPHY | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.10 | SB | Dayna Lynch | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.94 | Rebecca Gutzmann | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.85 | SB | Violet Daleiden | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:07.65 | SB | ELLEN MURPHY | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.13 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.13 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Grace Handrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | SB | Piper Lee | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-7 | Dayna Lynch | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4 | Mary Kae Kuenster | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Mary Kae Kuenster | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | SB | Maddie Hertle | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
102-3 | Olivia Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10 | Olivia Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |