Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tega Kowhedgba 12 Blaine 11.39
2 Landen Liu 11 Centennial 11.42
3 Cole Brisbois 11 Forest Lake 11.52
4 Brian Obwogi 11 Blaine 11.54
5 Nick Ramsay 12 Irondale 11.56
6 Toby Huber 11 Blaine 11.64
7 Jackson Smith 10 Spring Lake Park 11.83
8 Alvin Gee 12 Irondale 11.84
9 Fru Awason 12 Forest Lake 11.86
10 Anders Wakefield 11 Duluth East 11.91
11 Hunter Mlinarcik 10 Spring Lake Park 11.92
12 Ralph Naimah 10 Irondale 11.94
13 Jake Deeb 10 Forest Lake 12.02
13 Andrew Pahkala 12 Spring Lake Park 12.02
15 John Ramberg 10 Duluth East 12.05
16 David Sirois 12 Duluth East 12.19
17 Pablo Estebanez Gonzalez 11 Centennial 12.20
18 Andre Hall 11 Cambridge Isanti 12.21
19 Adam Hamed 11 Cambridge Isanti 12.22
20 John Ziebarth 10 Cambridge Isanti 12.25
21 Jaiden Loots 10 Centennial 12.42
22 Austin Smith 9 Centennial 13.34
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Landen Liu 11 Centennial 22.75
2 Brett Ringer 12 Blaine 22.88
3 Cole Brisbois 11 Forest Lake 23.43
4 Nick Ramsay 12 Irondale 23.57
5 Jackson Smith 10 Spring Lake Park 23.59
6 Broderick Stewart 10 Spring Lake Park 23.71
7 Anders Wakefield 11 Duluth East 23.84
8 Tega Kowhedgba 12 Blaine 23.93
9 Melvin Keita 12 Blaine 23.98
10 Riley Larson 12 Forest Lake 24.07
11 Alvin Gee 12 Irondale 24.23
12 Fru Awason 12 Forest Lake 24.46
13 Ralph Naimah 10 Irondale 24.60
14 Nicholas Wetzel 12 Spring Lake Park 24.70
15 Jackson Okan 12 Centennial 24.80
16 John Ramberg 10 Duluth East 24.84
17 Darby Patterson 11 Duluth East 25.09
18 John Ziebarth 10 Cambridge Isanti 25.13
19 Jaiden Loots 10 Centennial 25.33
20 Logan Mulder 12 Cambridge Isanti 25.57
21 Tyvion Williams 10 Cambridge Isanti 25.71
22 Isaiah Tandoh 9 Centennial 26.44
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brett Ringer 12 Blaine 49.81
2 Samuel Mechah 11 Cambridge Isanti 52.41
3 Tega Kowhedgba 12 Blaine 52.86
4 Reid Olson 9 Forest Lake 53.70
5 Andre Hall 11 Cambridge Isanti 53.82
6 Keagan Zeidler 10 Forest Lake 53.85
7 Alex Thompson 12 Cambridge Isanti 53.95
8 Pablo Estebanez Gonzalez 11 Centennial 54.04
9 Duncan Zentz 12 Duluth East 54.20
10 Luke Heggestad 11 Blaine 54.64
11 Simon Randorf 12 Duluth East 54.96
12 Broderick Stewart 10 Spring Lake Park 55.14
13 Nicholas Starcevich 11 Spring Lake Park 55.46
14 Nathaniel Sanders 10 Forest Lake 56.82
15 Brendan Smith 12 Spring Lake Park 56.95
16 Tenzin Shayen 11 Irondale 57.74
17 Lukas Andrle 9 Centennial 58.71
18 Fawzan Boukari 8 Irondale 59.26
19 Timmy Ball 9 Centennial 1:01.26
20 Ethan Krecklau 10 Centennial 1:01.34
21 Harper Carmichael 11 Duluth East 1:03.00
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zander Gallmeier 11 Cambridge Isanti 2:04.37
2 Felix Ongera 11 Irondale 2:04.75
3 Tyler Merrell 12 Irondale 2:06.64
4 Ryan Schweiger 11 Blaine 2:07.01
5 Ben Lewis 10 Blaine 2:07.54
6 Jackson DesCombaz 11 Duluth East 2:08.07
7 Jacob Mayer 10 Forest Lake 2:08.60
8 Austin Otier 12 Cambridge Isanti 2:08.64
9 Jonathon Cubus 11 Forest Lake 2:13.07
10 Andrew Sailstad 11 Duluth East 2:13.12
11 Alexander Bjork 10 Spring Lake Park 2:13.48
12 Joshua Provost 11 Cambridge Isanti 2:13.84
13 Cooper Larson 10 Forest Lake 2:14.78
14 Addison Kent 10 Duluth East 2:15.85
15 Tyler Bargman 9 Blaine 2:17.48
16 Charles Iyegha 10 Spring Lake Park 2:17.76
17 Lucas Elsesser 11 Spring Lake Park 2:22.53
18 Dylan Strom 9 Centennial 2:26.15
19 David Jack 9 Centennial 2:34.88
20 Cody Nelson 9 Centennial 2:36.83
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Vanacker 11 Forest Lake 4:26.79
2 River Santiago 9 Blaine 4:31.07
3 Tyler Merrell 12 Irondale 4:34.57
4 Griffin Steiniger 12 Irondale 4:39.27
5 Jaxon Jones 11 Cambridge Isanti 4:41.19
6 Ethan Sievers 11 Forest Lake 4:42.63
7 Nick Sneen 12 Blaine 4:44.83
8 Joshua Fike 11 Blaine 4:45.16
9 Owen Jarvela 12 Cambridge Isanti 4:48.08
10 Charles Bolkcom 10 Centennial 4:48.33
11 Jacob Mayer 10 Forest Lake 4:51.49
12 Jackson DesCombaz 11 Duluth East 4:52.46
13 Eli Berg 10 Centennial 4:53.86
14 Chris Hardwick 12 Irondale 4:55.60
15 Zander Gallmeier 11 Cambridge Isanti 4:57.24
16 Oliver Miatke 10 Duluth East 4:57.79
17 Reilly Kopp 9 Spring Lake Park 5:01.34
18 PJ Marshall 11 Centennial 5:02.55
19 Jacob Podratz 9 Centennial 5:05.58
20 Mark Kaczmarczyk 10 Duluth East 5:05.87
21 Jack Peterson 9 Spring Lake Park 5:06.70
22 Collin Leaf 11 Spring Lake Park 5:07.61
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Vanacker 11 Forest Lake 9:44.49
2 Owen Erickson 12 Spring Lake Park 9:53.24
3 River Santiago 9 Blaine 9:54.73
4 Ethan Sievers 11 Forest Lake 10:09.23
5 Jaxon Jones 11 Cambridge Isanti 10:17.08
6 Jonathan Pattie 11 Centennial 10:23.02
7 Matthew Lindgren 8 Spring Lake Park 10:24.51
8 Griffin Steiniger 12 Irondale 10:31.40
9 Zachary Anderson 11 Spring Lake Park 10:31.56
10 Joshua Fike 11 Blaine 10:34.55
11 Chris Hardwick 12 Irondale 10:35.94
12 Aiden Sherer 11 Centennial 10:40.49
13 Owen Jarvela 12 Cambridge Isanti 10:42.44
14 Oliver Miatke 10 Duluth East 10:46.69
15 Tyler Stark 10 Duluth East 11:03.63
16 Nick Sneen 12 Blaine 11:03.89
17 Leo Edblad 9 Cambridge Isanti 11:09.08
18 Evan Pouliot 10 Centennial 11:25.68
19 Logan Hays 9 Forest Lake 11:26.02
20 Aiden Ferrier 9 Irondale 11:31.64
21 Benjamin Westholm 9 Duluth East 11:35.77
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Clark 12 Blaine 16.06
2 Francis Chepsiror 12 Spring Lake Park 16.13
3 Josh Schlangen 12 Blaine 16.34
4 Isaac Ononiwu 10 Spring Lake Park 16.46
5 William Selinger 11 Blaine 16.52
6 Brandon Doe 12 Irondale 16.59
7 Riley Wilson 9 Cambridge Isanti 16.83
8 Michael Sopp 12 Forest Lake 17.04
9 Andrew Head 12 Cambridge Isanti 17.15
10 Caleb Whitney 11 Spring Lake Park 18.14
11 Bryce Symens 11 Duluth East 18.19
12 Andrew Valentini 12 Forest Lake 18.62
13 Blake Viesselman 9 Cambridge Isanti 18.66
14 Bryn Weberg 12 Duluth East 19.21
15 Owen Kellems 11 Centennial 19.44
16 Shaun Young 9 Irondale 19.45
17 Frederick Barlue 12 Irondale 19.53
18 Keagan Zeidler 10 Forest Lake 19.96
19 Zach Andrew 12 Duluth East 23.50
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Sopp 12 Forest Lake 41.61
2 Jack Clark 12 Blaine 41.85
3 Spencer Logan 12 Blaine 42.17
4 Isaac Ononiwu 10 Spring Lake Park 42.42
5 Drew Sampson 12 Forest Lake 42.49
6 William Selinger 11 Blaine 42.69
7 Andrew Head 12 Cambridge Isanti 42.74
8 Francis Chepsiror 12 Spring Lake Park 43.77
9 Riley Wilson 9 Cambridge Isanti 44.04
10 Seth Johnson 11 Spring Lake Park 45.73
11 Blake Viesselman 9 Cambridge Isanti 46.14
12 Brandon Doe 12 Irondale 46.37
13 Bryn Weberg 12 Duluth East 46.62
14 Owen Kellems 11 Centennial 46.66
15 Andrew Valentini 12 Forest Lake 46.82
16 Frederick Barlue 12 Irondale 48.38
17 Jabar're Davis 10 Irondale 52.02
18 Zach Andrew 12 Duluth East 52.09
19 Kai Braaten 11 Duluth East 52.65
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Irondale 44.47
2 Forest Lake 44.75
3 Blaine 45.05
4 Spring Lake Park 45.65
5 Cambridge Isanti 46.64
6 Duluth East 47.82
7 Centennial 50.06
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Blaine 1:32.94
2 Forest Lake 1:34.20
3 Duluth East 1:35.12
4 Cambridge Isanti 1:35.26
5 Irondale 1:39.22
6 Centennial 1:43.14
7 Spring Lake Park 1:45.96
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Blaine 3:34.26
2 Forest Lake 3:36.34
3 Spring Lake Park 3:37.13
4 Cambridge Isanti 3:37.81
5 Duluth East 3:39.05
6 Irondale 3:44.05
7 Centennial 3:50.77
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Blaine 8:39.51
2 Cambridge Isanti 8:52.02
3 Spring Lake Park 8:54.56
4 Duluth East 8:56.51
5 Irondale 9:01.70
6 Forest Lake 9:17.29
7 Centennial 10:07.44
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xavier Powers 12 Blaine 48-0
2 Yohann Gunther 12 Blaine 46-8
3 Jakobi Arueya 12 Blaine 46-7.5
4 Trent Beseth 12 Cambridge Isanti 45-11
5 Cooper Laase 11 Cambridge Isanti 42-11
6 Joshua Schlichting 12 Forest Lake 42-6
7 Aaron Chanthanavong 10 Spring Lake Park 40-10.5
8 Olson Luke 12 Cambridge Isanti 40-0
9 Tanek Kittilson 12 Duluth East 39-9.5
10 Andrew Pahkala 12 Spring Lake Park 39-7
11 Lance Liu 11 Centennial 39-2
12 Alex Ullman 10 Spring Lake Park 38-9
13 Ethan Zimmerman 12 Forest Lake 38-8
14 Brady Schubitzke 10 Duluth East 38-5
15 Austin Latessa 12 Forest Lake 38-4
16 Carter Svobodny 10 Duluth East 36-7
17 Nick Ramsay 12 Irondale 34-6
18 Foster Mulvehill 10 Irondale 34-0
19 Jaiden Loots 10 Centennial 33-1.5
20 Jonas Breuning 11 Centennial 32-4
21 Claude Ritchie 11 Irondale 32-1.5
22 Jackson Copiskey 10 Centennial 30-0
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 William Fredrickson 12 Blaine 147-6
2 Cooper Laase 11 Cambridge Isanti 126-5
3 Tanek Kittilson 12 Duluth East 125-2
4 Jakobi Arueya 12 Blaine 122-2
5 Alex Ullman 10 Spring Lake Park 121-3
6 Daniel Obwaya 12 Blaine 120-10
7 Lance Liu 11 Centennial 118-2
8 Trent Beseth 12 Cambridge Isanti 117-10
9 Joshua Schlichting 12 Forest Lake 116-9
10 Olson Luke 12 Cambridge Isanti 111-4
11 Jake McConnell 11 Forest Lake 111-0
12 Aaron Chanthanavong 10 Spring Lake Park 110-4
13 Dylan Lewis 11 Spring Lake Park 108-2
13 Thomas Anderson 12 Duluth East 108-2
15 Carter Svobodny 10 Duluth East 106-0
16 Jonas Breuning 11 Centennial 102-6
17 Trystian Miller 10 Forest Lake 101-7
18 Jacob Hajney 10 Centennial 92-5
19 Zachary Cardille 11 Centennial 92-3
20 Ian Lane 9 Irondale 80-2
21 Maxwell Nelson 9 Irondale 72-10
22 Rassmussen Mike 12 Irondale 63-5
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Whitney 11 Spring Lake Park 6-2
1 Jacob Ziebarth 12 Cambridge Isanti 6-2
1 Matthew Thompson 12 Duluth East 6-2
4 Simon Randorf 12 Duluth East 5-10
4 Kallen Tinsen-Jenkins 11 Blaine 5-10
6 Anderson Price 12 Irondale 5-8
6 Samuel Sheedlo 12 Spring Lake Park 5-8
6 Andre Hall 11 Cambridge Isanti 5-8
6 Samuel Mechah 11 Cambridge Isanti 5-8
10 Andrew Valentini 12 Forest Lake 5-6
10 Seth Johnson 11 Spring Lake Park 5-6
10 Jordan Reynolds 11 Blaine 5-6
10 William Fredrickson 12 Blaine 5-6
14 Josh Henderson 8 Forest Lake 5-2
14 Ralph Naimah 10 Irondale 5-2
14 Emanuel Latawiec 11 Forest Lake 5-2
17 Aidan Thibault 10 Duluth East 5-0
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Hintermeister 12 Cambridge Isanti 13-6
2 Blake Johnson 12 Forest Lake 13-0
3 Riley Wilson 9 Cambridge Isanti 12-0
3 Zach Halvorson 10 Blaine 12-0
5 Micah Wilson 9 Cambridge Isanti 11-6
6 Sebastian Santiago 8 Spring Lake Park 11-0
6 Reed Van De Walker 12 Blaine 11-0
8 Caleb Whitney 11 Spring Lake Park 10-6
8 Leif Ziring 10 Duluth East 10-6
10 Kyle Henrikson 11 Forest Lake 10-0
10 Chase Halvorson 10 Blaine 10-0
10 Charles Bolkcom 10 Centennial 10-0
13 PJ Marshall 11 Centennial 9-6
13 Ethan Krecklau 10 Centennial 9-6
13 Matthew Schwartz 10 Forest Lake 9-6
16 Zarek Khan 10 Irondale 9-0
16 Griffin Gaspersich 10 Spring Lake Park 9-0
18 Tyler Celotta 9 Centennial 8-6
19 Bryce Symens 11 Duluth East 8-0
19 Noah Besemann 10 Irondale 8-0
21 Aidan Thibault 10 Duluth East 7-0
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Ierino 12 Duluth East 20-3.25
2 Devin Larson 11 Cambridge Isanti 20-2.5
3 Aaron Clausen 11 Spring Lake Park 20-1
4 Nicholas Bartlett 11 Forest Lake 19-4
5 Kallen Tinsen-Jenkins 11 Blaine 19-3.25
6 Luke Heald 10 Forest Lake 19-2
7 Riley Wilson 9 Cambridge Isanti 19-0.75
8 Jaylen Heirlinger 10 Blaine 18-8.25
9 Jordan Reynolds 11 Blaine 18-7
10 Tenzin Shayen 11 Irondale 18-1
11 Jack Keis 11 Forest Lake 17-10.5
12 Declan Rodefeld 12 Irondale 17-9.5
13 Darby Patterson 11 Duluth East 17-5.5
14 Will Hoeksema 11 Duluth East 17-2
15 Adam Hamed 11 Cambridge Isanti 17-1
16 Owen Kellems 11 Centennial 16-9
17 Ethan Krecklau 10 Centennial 16-1
18 TAYLOR CAO 12 Spring Lake Park 15-10.25
19 Jaiden Loots 10 Centennial 15-9.75
20 Anton Dinh 9 Spring Lake Park 15-3.5
21 Jabar're Davis 10 Irondale 11-8
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kallen Tinsen-Jenkins 11 Blaine 40-11
2 David Ierino 12 Duluth East 40-2
3 Peytton Bridges 11 Blaine 40-0.5
4 Theodore Carey 11 Forest Lake 39-5.5
5 Lawrence Boh 12 Forest Lake 39-5
6 Jack Keis 11 Forest Lake 38-10
7 Aaron Clausen 11 Spring Lake Park 38-7.5
8 Brian Berg 9 Blaine 37-9.5
9 Declan Rodefeld 12 Irondale 36-1.5
10 Tenzin Shayen 11 Irondale 36-1
11 Kato Semakula 11 Irondale 35-4.5
12 Seth Johnson 11 Spring Lake Park 34-11.5
13 Lucas Dougherty 10 Spring Lake Park 34-6.5
14 Andrew Sailstad 11 Duluth East 32-10.5
15 Will Hoeksema 11 Duluth East 31-10.75
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Laberge 11 Spring Lake Park 12.94
2 Emily Anderson 11 Centennial 13.02
3 Bianca Lott 11 Duluth East 13.20
4 Anika Larson 10 Cambridge Isanti 13.24
5 Aiyana Knight 11 Cambridge Isanti 13.25
6 Kaylee Clement 12 Cambridge Isanti 13.28
7 Ellyana Prairie 8 Spring Lake Park 13.46
8 Annika Gunderson 11 Forest Lake 13.55
9 Nevaeh Coffer 9 Spring Lake Park 13.60
10 Desiree Loyd 10 Blaine 13.79
11 Addison Van Zee 9 Centennial 13.83
12 Michelle Musa 10 Blaine 14.12
13 Torrance Lucas 9 Forest Lake 14.16
14 Kaylan Overdahl 9 Duluth East 14.17
15 Emilia Lauinger 9 Centennial 14.27
16 Hailey Helvig 11 Centennial 14.29
17 Emily McPhee 11 Forest Lake 14.30
18 Sarah Rud 9 Blaine 14.37
19 Emma Dauner 10 Duluth East 14.42
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anika Larson 10 Cambridge Isanti 26.88
2 Aiyana Knight 11 Cambridge Isanti 26.93
3 Emily Anderson 11 Centennial 27.24
4 Annika Gunderson 11 Forest Lake 27.55
5 Kaylee Clement 12 Cambridge Isanti 27.63
6 Bianca Lott 11 Duluth East 27.89
7 Addison Stephani 11 Spring Lake Park 27.95
8 Desiree Loyd 10 Blaine 28.00
9 Nevaeh Coffer 9 Spring Lake Park 28.06
10 Averi Wiege 10 Blaine 28.17
11 Megan Monsrud 11 Spring Lake Park 28.47
12 Claire Zandstra 9 Centennial 29.33
13 Kaylan Overdahl 9 Duluth East 29.50
14 Kylie Hensley 10 Forest Lake 29.51
15 Hailey Helvig 11 Centennial 29.78
16 Emily McPhee 11 Forest Lake 29.82
17 Emma Dauner 10 Duluth East 30.05
18 Mackenzie Sawvel 10 Centennial 30.22
19 Madisyn Lauwagie 10 Blaine 30.25
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aiyana Knight 11 Cambridge Isanti 59.47
2 Ella Niznik 11 Forest Lake 1:00.18
3 Annabelle Stang 11 Forest Lake 1:02.72
4 Anika Larson 10 Cambridge Isanti 1:04.15
5 Emily Anderson 11 Centennial 1:04.35
6 Torrance Lucas 9 Forest Lake 1:05.53
7 Madison Lawrence 11 Cambridge Isanti 1:05.64
8 Amelia Resendiz - Olson 11 Centennial 1:06.70
9 Ella Frieling 10 Blaine 1:06.93
10 Brianna Kiriago 11 Spring Lake Park 1:07.24
11 Linnea Cary 9 Spring Lake Park 1:07.37
12 Aspen Gray 9 Centennial 1:07.48
13 Kailey Perreault 11 Blaine 1:08.00
14 Addison Van Zee 9 Centennial 1:08.65
14 Julia Zalewski 9 Centennial 1:08.65
16 Annabelle Eaton 9 Duluth East 1:08.94
17 Brianna Fleek 11 Blaine 1:10.62
18 Mary Boyle 9 Duluth East 1:10.66
19 Mackenzie Monsrud 12 Spring Lake Park 1:12.71
20 Amilia Bailey 9 Duluth East 1:15.73
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Niznik 11 Forest Lake 2:25.31
2 Shalom Sulungaine 10 Blaine 2:26.24
3 Crystal Kaczmarczyk 12 Duluth East 2:33.97
4 Emma Magnuson 10 Centennial 2:34.52
5 Anna-Britta Helmer 8 Duluth East 2:34.68
6 Kelsey Huver 11 Blaine 2:37.65
7 Tatum Liebke 11 Centennial 2:40.98
8 Kendyl Izzo 10 Cambridge Isanti 2:42.02
9 Britt Erickson 12 Cambridge Isanti 2:46.80
10 Maia Hernandez 11 Spring Lake Park 2:47.54
11 Anna Couwenhoven 11 Blaine 2:49.14
12 Annabelle Stang 11 Forest Lake 2:50.00
13 Mikayla Poppe 12 Centennial 2:53.78
14 Annie Hennen 9 Cambridge Isanti 2:54.47
15 Grace Chandler 11 Duluth East 2:57.67
16 Genesis Miranda-Quezada 11 Spring Lake Park 2:59.77
17 Lily Houle 8 Forest Lake 3:00.44
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Hanowski 10 Forest Lake 5:33.20
2 Shalom Sulungaine 10 Blaine 5:38.65
3 Jordan Parent 10 Forest Lake 5:38.72
4 Anna-Britta Helmer 8 Duluth East 5:39.08
5 Lauren Swanson 11 Centennial 5:46.02
6 Crystal Kaczmarczyk 12 Duluth East 5:47.55
7 Kelsey Huver 11 Blaine 5:51.31
8 McKenna Sjobert 7 Cambridge Isanti 5:53.18
9 Rowan Bixler 9 Duluth East 5:54.12
10 Julia Zalewski 9 Centennial 5:54.87
11 Natalie Zielsdorf 11 Spring Lake Park 6:00.93
12 Maia Hernandez 11 Spring Lake Park 6:01.84
13 Signe Johnson 11 Spring Lake Park 6:02.41
14 Cierra Johnshoy 12 Cambridge Isanti 6:05.44
15 Mikayla Poppe 12 Centennial 6:06.48
16 Anna Couwenhoven 11 Blaine 6:14.32
17 Anna Behnken 9 Forest Lake 6:25.18
18 Brooke Schmidt 9 Centennial 6:25.84
19 Ella Hasser 9 Cambridge Isanti 6:57.09
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Norah Hushagen 8 Forest Lake 11:37.98
2 Kaitlyn Finnegan 11 Spring Lake Park 11:53.35
3 Abby Wood 9 Centennial 12:04.90
4 Cora Nephew 11 Duluth East 12:09.78
5 McKenna Sjobert 7 Cambridge Isanti 12:52.01
6 Tatum Liebke 11 Centennial 12:58.77
7 Hunter Haines 11 Forest Lake 13:05.49
8 Cierra Johnshoy 12 Cambridge Isanti 13:14.17
9 Teagan Gillard 9 Spring Lake Park 13:15.35
10 Alyssa Blake 12 Blaine 13:33.90
11 Adriana Potts 11 Blaine 13:34.88
12 Ava Nibbelink 9 Centennial 13:35.24
13 Jordyn Lang 12 Blaine 13:37.58
14 Noelle Flaschberger 11 Centennial 13:43.80
15 Madison Hanson 9 Forest Lake 13:50.51
16 Laura Carter 11 Spring Lake Park 14:21.55
17 Bailey Snidarich 12 Cambridge Isanti 14:41.95
18 Eleanor Hasler 10 Duluth East 15:05.72
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Brandt 10 Spring Lake Park 15.78
2 Charis Lawson 12 Spring Lake Park 16.96
3 Anika Shequin 12 Spring Lake Park 17.50
4 Stephenie Kemo 11 Blaine 17.69
5 Kylie Woods 11 Forest Lake 17.88
6 Alison Barber 12 Cambridge Isanti 18.12
7 Wilhelmina Donald 12 Blaine 18.70
8 Sophia Revoir 11 Duluth East 19.23
9 Freda Payne 12 Blaine 19.25
10 Hannah Bingham 9 Cambridge Isanti 19.92
11 Alyssa Draheim 10 Centennial 20.49
12 Reese Wilking 9 Cambridge Isanti 20.84
12 Abby Myers 9 Duluth East 20.84
14 Sarah Puyleart 12 Forest Lake 21.74
15 Kathryn Grubisch 12 Centennial 21.76
16 Madilyn Niznik 7 Forest Lake 24.43
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Brandt 10 Spring Lake Park 44.96
2 Anika Shequin 12 Spring Lake Park 49.20
3 Amelea Hauer 12 Forest Lake 49.38
3 Kylie Woods 11 Forest Lake 49.38
5 Stephenie Kemo 11 Blaine 50.05
6 Wilhelmina Donald 12 Blaine 51.12
7 Hannah Bingham 9 Cambridge Isanti 52.13
8 Marvelous Onwualo 10 Blaine 52.45
9 Julieanne Knutsen 10 Spring Lake Park 52.49
10 Kathryn Grubisch 12 Centennial 54.97
11 Adyson Janacek 10 Centennial 55.28
12 Reese Wilking 9 Cambridge Isanti 56.09
13 Noelle Flaschberger 11 Centennial 57.64
14 Sophia Masters 10 Cambridge Isanti 59.77
15 Sarah Puyleart 12 Forest Lake 59.80
16 Abby Myers 9 Duluth East 59.97
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Spring Lake Park 50.43
2 Cambridge Isanti 52.29
3 Forest Lake 52.91
4 Blaine 54.36
5 Duluth East 56.39
5 Centennial 56.39
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Blaine 1:52.27
2 Cambridge Isanti 1:53.53
3 Spring Lake Park 1:53.88
4 Centennial 1:57.32
5 Forest Lake 1:58.57
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Forest Lake 4:12.20
2 Blaine 4:30.51
3 Centennial 4:30.63
4 Cambridge Isanti 4:34.41
5 Spring Lake Park 4:35.02
6 Duluth East 4:40.92
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Forest Lake 9:58.05
2 Centennial 10:33.31
3 Duluth East 10:58.55
4 Spring Lake Park 11:17.08
5 Cambridge Isanti 11:18.14
6 Blaine 11:23.41
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Potratz 12 Spring Lake Park 36-11
2 Ashley Stewart 10 Spring Lake Park 36-8.5
3 Linaya Swenson 11 Centennial 32-7.25
4 Page Harer 12 Forest Lake 32-4.5
5 Isabelle Huss 11 Centennial 31-11.75
6 Anastacia Carpenter 10 Cambridge Isanti 31-10.5
7 Victoria Ball 11 Forest Lake 31-9.5
8 Arabella Sutch 9 Spring Lake Park 31-9
9 Sydney Augustin 11 Centennial 30-10
10 Erica Wright 10 Blaine 30-9.5
11 Temitope Oluwole 11 Blaine 30-5.5
12 Kylene Schubitzke 12 Duluth East 28-8
13 Jennifer Steinbring 12 Cambridge Isanti 27-11
14 Erin Baker 9 Cambridge Isanti 27-3.5
15 Suliyat Adewale 9 Blaine 26-10
16 Isabella Maloney 10 Forest Lake 26-3.5
17 Logan Anderson 10 Duluth East 19-8
18 Izabella Wizik 11 Duluth East 19-6
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Stewart 10 Spring Lake Park 112-10
2 Arabella Sutch 9 Spring Lake Park 109-7
3 Victoria Ball 11 Forest Lake 100-11
4 Page Harer 12 Forest Lake 100-4
5 Jennifer Steinbring 12 Cambridge Isanti 86-10
6 Isabelle Huss 11 Centennial 83-7
7 Anastacia Carpenter 10 Cambridge Isanti 82-2
8 Erica Wright 10 Blaine 80-4
9 Anna Strupp 11 Forest Lake 79-4
10 Evelyn Thomton 12 Centennial 78-6
11 Erin Baker 9 Cambridge Isanti 77-9
12 Kylene Schubitzke 12 Duluth East 77-3
13 KENDRA SAY 8 Spring Lake Park 75-0
14 Sydney Augustin 11 Centennial 72-5
15 Claire Leckner 10 Blaine 68-0
16 Suliyat Adewale 9 Blaine 67-8
17 Logan Anderson 10 Duluth East 56-1
18 Izabella Wizik 11 Duluth East 53-3
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Jones 12 Cambridge Isanti 5-2
2 Ada Schlenker 10 Cambridge Isanti 5-0
2 Megan Monsrud 11 Spring Lake Park 5-0
4 Marvelous Onwualo 10 Blaine 4-10
4 Ashley Ladd 11 Cambridge Isanti 4-10
6 Linaya Swenson 11 Centennial 4-8
6 Kylie Woods 11 Forest Lake 4-8
6 Riley Ruhland 10 Blaine 4-8
6 Alyssa Draheim 10 Centennial 4-8
6 Ellyana Prairie 8 Spring Lake Park 4-8
6 Anika Shequin 12 Spring Lake Park 4-8
12 Julia Legeault 8 Forest Lake 4-6
12 Kyra Fjeld 9 Centennial 4-6
12 Shalom Sulungaine 10 Blaine 4-6
15 Kaylin Johnson 12 Centennial 4-4
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brianna Schoenrock 12 Blaine 11-6
2 Charis Lawson 12 Spring Lake Park 11-0
2 Laci Leverty 11 Cambridge Isanti 11-0
4 Annika Gunderson 11 Forest Lake 10-6
5 Danielle Schoenrock 12 Blaine 9-6
6 Madison Fagerland 12 Forest Lake 9-0
6 Alison Barber 12 Cambridge Isanti 9-0
8 Tiffanie Huynh 9 Spring Lake Park 8-6
9 Anna Peterson 10 Centennial 8-0
9 Hannah Bingham 9 Cambridge Isanti 8-0
9 Bianca Lott 11 Duluth East 8-0
12 Maddie Haider 10 Centennial 7-6
12 Brynna York 9 Spring Lake Park 7-6
12 Adyson Janacek 10 Centennial 7-6
15 Makayla Miles 9 Forest Lake 7-0
15 Sophia Revoir 11 Duluth East 7-0
15 Kendal Grant 12 Blaine 7-0
18 Claire Brickley 12 Duluth East 6-0
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Laberge 11 Spring Lake Park 18-5.5
2 Brianna Fleek 11 Blaine 17-2
3 Kaylee Clement 12 Cambridge Isanti 16-11
4 Charis Lawson 12 Spring Lake Park 16-2.5
4 Emily Anderson 11 Centennial 16-2.5
6 Larissa Block 12 Cambridge Isanti 15-10.5
7 Josephina Thompson 11 Forest Lake 15-10
8 Emily Jones 12 Cambridge Isanti 15-9
9 Addison Stephani 11 Spring Lake Park 15-5
10 Allie Bingle 10 Blaine 14-8
10 Jackie Pulido Forest Lake 14-8
12 Grace Hoecherl 12 Forest Lake 14-4.5
13 Olivia Spencer 11 Blaine 14-0
14 Anna Peterson 10 Centennial 13-9.5
15 Kennedy Copiskey 12 Centennial 12-2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Jones 12 Cambridge Isanti 34-9
2 Victoria Laberge 11 Spring Lake Park 33-2
2 Brianna Fleek 11 Blaine 33-2
4 Brianna Schoenrock 12 Blaine 33-1.5
5 Ada Schlenker 10 Cambridge Isanti 32-9
6 Josephina Thompson 11 Forest Lake 31-4.5
7 Julia Legeault 8 Forest Lake 31-1.5
8 Mackenzie Monsrud 12 Spring Lake Park 31-0.5
9 Allie Bingle 10 Blaine 30-2.5
10 Linaya Swenson 11 Centennial 29-5
11 Reese Wilking 9 Cambridge Isanti 29-1
12 Hallie Johnson 10 Spring Lake Park 28-8
13 Paige Kulick 12 Forest Lake 28-5.5