Boys JH 2500m
Place Name Grade Time Team
1 Micah Kringen 7 10:27 Rogers
2 Cyrus Shrestha 7 10:27 Rogers
3 Alex Podoll 7 10:52 Rogers
4 Austin Burgess 8 11:14 Cambridge - Isanti
5 Noland Lund 7 11:17 Rogers
6 COHEN UNDERHILL 8 11:32 Chisago Lakes
7 Wyatt Benson 8 11:37 St. Francis
8 Ethan Rock 8 11:37 Cambridge - Isanti
9 ZANDER BLEYMEYER 8 11:56 Chisago Lakes
10 Aiden Knudsvig 7 11:57 Cambridge - Isanti
11 Jerred Eich 7 12:11 Rogers
12 Lucashio Larson 7 12:17 Cambridge - Isanti
13 Judd Woehrle 8 12:39 Cambridge - Isanti
14 Judah Porta 8 12:41 Cambridge - Isanti
15 Malcolm Blake 7 12:45 Cambridge - Isanti
16 Kale Holst 8 12:49 Fridley
17 RYAN LUBKE 7 12:52 Chisago Lakes
18 COLIN YECHOUT 8 13:09 Chisago Lakes
19 Dax Gustafson 7 13:12 Cambridge - Isanti
20 Aiden Larkin 8 13:19 Cambridge - Isanti
21 BRENTEN GOTCHIE 8 13:37 Chisago Lakes
22 Owen Goetz 7 13:38 Cambridge - Isanti
23 Oliver Meyer 7 14:46 Cambridge - Isanti
24 BLAKE KOK 7 16:14 Chisago Lakes
25 Tyrese Kah 8 19:03 Fridley
Girls JH 2500m
Place Name Grade Time Team
1 Cara Back 7 10:23 Rogers
2 Ashlynn Mold 7 11:35 St. Francis
3 Loralei Ibeling 8 12:37 Rogers
4 Bridget O'Brien 8 12:40 Rogers
5 Ruby Hanson 7 12:46 North Branch
6 Mackenzie Johnson 8 12:51 Rogers
7 Abby Podoll 7 12:59 Rogers
8 Emilee Sayler 8 13:00 Rogers
9 Brooke Jankovich 7 13:31 Cambridge - Isanti
10 Lydia Smisson 8 14:24 Cambridge - Isanti
11 Grace Pardo 8 14:39 Cambridge - Isanti
12 Ava Milz 8 15:13 Cambridge - Isanti
13 Rosina Gilkerson 7 15:32 North Branch
14 Libby Harapat 7 15:44 Rogers
15 Camryn Stella 7 16:15 Rogers
16 GRACE STEELE 8 16:36 Chisago Lakes
17 Adella Gross 7 17:19 Cambridge - Isanti
18 Hadley Ryan 7 17:20 Rogers
19 Bekah Treichel 7 18:12 Cambridge - Isanti
20 Grace Nigbor 7 18:58 North Branch
21 Madeleine Doohen 7 19:04 North Branch
Boys JV 5K
Place Score Name Grade Time Team
1 1 Tyler Gustafson 11 20:20 Cambridge - Isanti
2 2 Evan Goebel 11 20:25 Cambridge - Isanti
3 3 Connor Bickford 10 20:33 Cambridge - Isanti
4 4 Keagen Lowman 9 20:36 Cambridge - Isanti
5 5 Micah Gustafson 9 20:44 Cambridge - Isanti
6 6 Noah McGovern 10 20:51 Cambridge - Isanti
7 7 Ethan Bergloff 9 21:30 Cambridge - Isanti
8 Treytin Beyers 11 21:35 Cambridge - Isanti
9 8 Henry Pulling 10 21:37 Rogers
10 Josh Provost 12 21:37 Cambridge - Isanti
11 9 Will Campbell 10 21:38 Rogers
12 10 Easton Colby 10 21:43 Rogers
13 Brian Rogers 10 22:04 Cambridge - Isanti
14 Weston Catton 11 22:11 Cambridge - Isanti
15 11 Aksel Bresin 11 22:20 Rogers
16 12 COLE ANDERSON 8 23:58 Chisago Lakes
17 13 Flannagan Corkery 12 23:59 Rogers
18 Phillip Yerigan 9 24:24 Cambridge - Isanti
19 14 CARSON STIPE 8 24:31 Chisago Lakes
20 Carter Wothe 11 24:35 Cambridge - Isanti
21 15 Aaron O'Connor 11 24:36 Rogers
22 Nolan Swenson 9 24:40 Cambridge - Isanti
23 Tristan Kislenger 9 24:41 Cambridge - Isanti
24 Jacob Hadjiyanis 11 25:01 Cambridge - Isanti
25 16 Mason Lund 10 25:06 Rogers
26 Matthew Podoll 10 25:09 Rogers
27 17 Aidan Andler 9 25:22 Fridley
28 Kevin Hansen 10 25:30 Cambridge - Isanti
29 18 NOAH PAYER 9 25:34 Chisago Lakes
30 19 Ethan Berger 9 25:39 Fridley
31 Luke Navratil 10 25:42 Rogers
32 Josiah Zderad 12 25:49 North Branch
33 20 JACOB AMRHIEN 11 25:57 Chisago Lakes
34 Brennen Blake 11 25:59 Cambridge - Isanti
35 Robert Mollinedo 9 26:11 Cambridge - Isanti
36 21 ALAN PEARSON 10 26:51 Chisago Lakes
37 22 ETHAN FORD 7 26:57 Chisago Lakes
38 Austin Peterson 11 27:20 Cambridge - Isanti
39 23 Logan Gondorchin 10 27:46 Fridley
40 Elric Breeding 12 27:59 Cambridge - Isanti
41 Thomas Moran 11 28:08 Cambridge - Isanti
42 Wyatt Kauppi 9 28:15 St. Francis
43 24 ANDREW RAYKOWSKI 9 29:34 Chisago Lakes
44 Aidan Timmann 11 29:45 Cambridge - Isanti
45 Zachary Swan 9 29:46 North Branch
46 Tristen Carpenter 10 29:57 Cambridge - Isanti
47 25 Ayden Reeves 12 30:25 Fridley
48 26 Eddie Nordin 12 30:25 Fridley
49 Calvin White 10 34:19 Rogers
50 Damon Anderson 11 34:45 Rogers
51 Connor Osowski 9 37:28 Rogers
52 Mason Francisco 9 38:31 Rogers
53 27 Tristan Yang 10 41:00 Fridley
Girls JV 5K
Place Name Grade Time Team
1 Evelina Gilkerson 8 25:34 North Branch
2 Ashlynn Montague 10 27:30 Cambridge - Isanti
3 Kylie Anderson 8 28:06 North Branch
4 Lily Atkins 11 28:48 Cambridge - Isanti
5 Brooke Babst 9 29:05 Rogers
6 Samantha Kinnunen 10 30:30 Cambridge - Isanti
7 Allison Mauss 9 30:41 Rogers
8 Elinor Tetzloff 11 32:43 North Branch
9 Mykala Sierra 11 33:43 North Branch
10 Eva Anderson 9 34:07 Cambridge - Isanti
11 Winry Mccourt 9 34:11 Cambridge - Isanti
12 Sylvia Navratil 9 34:52 Rogers
13 Anastacia Carpenter 11 35:44 Cambridge - Isanti
14 Ellie Anderson 10 37:39 Cambridge - Isanti
15 Briahanna Kena 38:35 Rogers
16 Kelly Hanson 10 38:59 Cambridge - Isanti
17 Chrislyne Asanga 9 39:41 Rogers
Boys Varsity 5K
Place Score Name Grade Time Team
1 1 Jaxon Jones 12 18:39 Cambridge - Isanti
2 2 Cal Droubie 10 18:46 Cambridge - Isanti
3 3 Hunter Jacobson 8 18:53 Cambridge - Isanti
4 4 Zander Gallmeier 12 18:57 Cambridge - Isanti
5 5 HENRY JOHNSON 10 19:08 Chisago Lakes
6 6 Jonas Kennedy 10 19:15 Cambridge - Isanti
7 7 HAYDEN TRUPE 12 19:25 Chisago Lakes
8 8 Navarro Kornwolf 10 19:35 Rogers
9 9 AJ Back 10 19:39 Rogers
10 10 Josiah Kozicky 10 19:48 Fridley
11 11 ALEX LITTERER 10 19:50 Chisago Lakes
12 12 Luke Strassburg 12 19:57 Rogers
13 13 Leo Edblad 10 20:03 Cambridge - Isanti
14 14 Mitchell Hansen 11 20:09 Rogers
15 15 Reese Bickford 12 20:13 Cambridge - Isanti
16 16 Liam Nelson 11 20:30 Rogers
17 17 ELIAS HALLAN 11 20:31 Chisago Lakes
18 Weston Rolf 10 20:32 St. Francis
19 Chase Imker 12 20:44 Cambridge - Isanti
20 Blake Roberts 12 20:57 Cambridge - Isanti
21 18 REMY LARSEN 7 21:34 Chisago Lakes
22 19 NOLAN LEVASSEUR 8 21:39 Chisago Lakes
23 20 Nick Manthei 12 21:49 Rogers
24 21 Andy Stevenson 12 21:56 Fridley
25 22 Alex Dick 12 22:01 North Branch
26 23 Blake Berger 12 22:06 Fridley
27 24 William Bruers 11 22:06 Rogers
28 25 Jonah Kozicky 8 22:31 Fridley
29 26 Jarett Nelson 11 22:41 North Branch
30 27 Ethan Andler 10 23:04 Fridley
31 Trevor Jovanovich 12 23:12 Rogers
32 28 NATHANIEL BEAR 9 23:26 Chisago Lakes
33 29 Jared Grandbois 12 23:27 Fridley
34 Micah Miller 9 23:28 St. Francis
35 Nathan Haukos 9 23:47 St. Francis
36 30 Andrew Witkowski 8 23:52 North Branch
37 TY LATVALA 12 23:57 Chisago Lakes
38 31 Eli Nelsen 12 24:17 Fridley
39 32 Jake Nyhart 12 25:14 North Branch
40 33 Gabe Wurderman 10 25:55 North Branch
41 Mikkel Paulson 12 26:08 St. Francis
42 TIMOTHY JAKOBLICH 9 26:30 Chisago Lakes
Girls Varsity 5K
Place Name Grade Time Team
1 KAIA OSMUNDSON 9 22:06 Chisago Lakes
2 Kaela Traugott 11 22:09 Rogers
3 Molly Larson 7 22:10 Cambridge - Isanti
4 Makenna Sjoberg 8 22:51 Cambridge - Isanti
5 Anna Cargill 12 22:56 Rogers
6 Kendyl Izzo 11 23:02 Cambridge - Isanti
7 LAINEY HALLAN 10 23:03 Chisago Lakes
8 Hailley Thompson 12 23:19 St. Francis
9 Lauren Barnacle 9 23:57 Rogers
10 Mikaela Hetchler 11 24:01 Rogers
11 Amber Lawrence 10 24:53 St. Francis
12 Maria Hanauska 10 24:59 Rogers
13 Izzy Gomes 12 25:41 St. Francis
14 Cora Hudella 12 25:47 North Branch
15 LAUREN KOWARSCH 8 25:56 Chisago Lakes
16 Jada Schafer 11 26:12 Cambridge - Isanti
17 Athena Schoen 8 26:13 Cambridge - Isanti
18 Myla Ballard 9 26:20 Rogers
19 Hanna Reed 11 26:24 North Branch
20 AVA PEARSON 8 26:34 Chisago Lakes
21 ELIZABETH LEADHOLM 8 27:07 Chisago Lakes
22 Christina Hoglund 12 27:27 Fridley
23 AVA BRINGGOLD 9 27:57 Chisago Lakes
24 Siena Peterson 8 28:12 Cambridge - Isanti
25 Faith Foley 8 28:55 Cambridge - Isanti
26 Nora Judson 11 29:31 North Branch
27 Audrey Blake 10 29:54 Cambridge - Isanti