Pierz High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | Claire Gruber | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.69 | Claire Gruber | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.16 | Avery Gruber | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.89 | Kara Bakke | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.92 | Evalie Gall | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.97 | Maya Gahler | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.36 | SB | Maddie Lochner | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.55 | Katie Leidenfrost | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.67 | SB | Maddie Lochner | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.70 | Mahalia Algarin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.10 | SB | Sophie Leidenfrost | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:44.79 | Morgan Litke | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:45.92 | SB | Eden Andres | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.15 | Kadynce Theis | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:28.82 | SB | Kaleah Olesch | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:36.46 | Carissa Andres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:07.02 | Emma Kowalczyk | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.90 | Ashley Kimman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.20 | Ashley Kimman | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.61 | Alexis Hanneken | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
20.26 | Abri Myrum | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.43 | Ashley Kimman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.99 | Halle Marshik | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.01 | SB | Abigail Virnig | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.64 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.97 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.27 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Ashley Kimman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Katie Leidenfrost | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Ashley Kimman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-0.5 | SB | Maddie Lochner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
16-0 | Ashley Kimman | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15-2 | Maddie Lochner | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14-7.5 | SB | Maya Gahler | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10.75 | SB | Maddie Lochner | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-8 | Maddie Lochner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
29-7 | Kara Bakke | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
28-10 | Kadynce Theis | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Abigail Virnig | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Eden Andres | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-6 | Allison Skiba | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
75-2 | SB | Cloey Swenson | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results |
71-8 | Elli Lochner | 16th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4 | Elli Lochner | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-4 | Elli Lochner | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
25-10.25 | Allison Skiba | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
25-3.5 | Samantha Brau | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | SB | Caleb Koch | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.27 | Kyle Stangl | 19th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.75 | Jonathan Cheney | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.85 | Derek Stangl | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.90 | Caleb Koch | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.12 | Derek Stangl | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.50 | Travis Gross | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.57 | Hayden Dodge | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.43 | Nathan Becker | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:29.80 | SB | Paul Nieman | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.89 | Guy Clemons-virnig | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.49 | Nathan Tax | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:12.95 | SB | Wyatt Betsinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.31 | Jonathan Cheney | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
16.65 | Jonathan Cheney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.44 | Caleb Kuske | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.54 | Caleb Kuske | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.99 | Landin Brezinka | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.78 | Jonathan Cheney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.66 | Caleb Kuske | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
49.60 | Kaleb Poser | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.28 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.08 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Jonathan Cheney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-3 | Caleb Kuske | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-3 | Diego Guillen | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Derek Stangl | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-5 | Derek Stangl | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
17-4 | Travis Gross | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-4 | Travis Gross | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15-11 | Landin Brezinka | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3.5 | Travis Gross | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
32-4.5 | Paul Nieman | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
31-9.75 | Kyle Stangl | 15th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Diego Guillen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Andrew Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Caleb Koch | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
136-9 | Kolby Brezinka | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
127-8 | Kolby Brezinka | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
108-11 | Wyatt Dingmann | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-11 | Wyatt Dingmann | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
101-8 | SB | Ian Oberfeld | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-11.25 | Ian Oberfeld | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-11.25 | Ian Oberfeld | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
43-3.25 | Kolby Brezinka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-3.25 | Kolby Brezinka | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
38-9 | Wyatt Dingmann | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-9 | Wyatt Dingmann | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results |