Wabasso High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.02 | Katelyn Zeug | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.90 | Carly Fenger | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.34 | Madison Harvey-beeman | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.44 | Emma Kolander | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.54 | Madisyn Ourada | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.84 | Ashlyn Daub | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.38 | Emma Kolander | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:25.61 | Mikayla Bliss | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:26.47 | Cadence Pope | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.33 | Lizzy Morin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.85 | Allison Parker | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:00.26 | Leah Mathiowetz | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.48 | Ashlyn Daub | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.89 | Natasha Doubler | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.34 | Addison Jensen | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:55.24 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:53.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Natasha Doubler | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3-10 | SB | Addison Jensen | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5 | Carly Fenger | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-4.5 | Katelyn Zeug | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-7 | Scarlett Hillesheim | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
19-0 | SB | Stine Everhardt | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-7.5 | Christina Zimmermann | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-10 | SB | Mary Bottelberghe | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
56-0 | Shelby Kramer | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-6.5 | Cadence Pope | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-3.5 | Katelyn Zeug | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-6 | Madisyn Ourada | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-10 | Kelly Bernardy | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-11 | Cadence Pope | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Sam Fenger | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.64 | Nolan Leopold | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.09 | Zachary Timm | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.43 | Mason Kampsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.84 | Zachary Timm | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.07 | SB | Jayson Marotske | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.45 | Zeke Olson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.10 | Andrew Morin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:36.70 | Tavyn Larson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:40.36 | Lensing Steven | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.80 | Aidan Kampsen | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:25.78 | Ty Bernardy | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:39.94 | Noah Pope | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:11.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Sam Fenger | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | SB | Mason Kampsen | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-8 | Zachary Timm | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Nolan Leopold | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7.5 | Mason Kampsen | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-11 | Zeke Olson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-1 | Brayden Daub | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-7 | Sam Zeug | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | Zeke Olson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-11.5 | Jayson Marotske | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-6 | Sam Zeug | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-5 | Brayden Daub | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |