Detroit Lakes High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.65 | SB | Abby Larson | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.24 | Jerzie Horner | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
8.31 | SB | Morgan Hausten | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.98 | Mikayla Frentress | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.74 | SB | Ella Paulson | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.70 | SB | Marin Johnson | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:06.08 | SB | Lilly Baethke | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:44.07 | SB | Maria Foltz | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.28 | SB | Lila Kallstrom | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.77 | SB | Julia Steffl | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.82 | SB | Rylee Johnson | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.90 | SB | Maddie Blahut | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.64 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.93 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:40.68 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5.5 | SB | Brenna Skadsem | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2.5 | SB | Madison Gerdes | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.57 | SB | Tyler Ostilie | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.59 | SB | Gage Hatch | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.03 | SB | Glenn SIMONS | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.08 | SB | KaDan Smith | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.76 | SB | Xander Jessen | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.23 | SB | Gannon Braun | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.03 | Declan Jessen | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.96 | SB | Braydon Francis | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:06.93 | SB | Ryan ERICKSON | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.48 | SB | Hunter Olson | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.04 | SB | Lane Yliniemi | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.37 | SB | Hunter HANSON | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:22.69 | SB | Eli Denardo | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:27.21 | SB | Joe Skinner | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:27.32 | SB | Avery Brown | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:34.28 | SB | Declan Jessen | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:38.79 | SB | Ben SUNDBY | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.98 | SB | Zach Olson | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.24 | SB | Alexander Fletcher | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.16 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:26.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | SB | KaDan Smith | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0.5 | SB | Tyler Ostilie | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.25 | SB | Glenn SIMONS | Finals H1 | Complete Results |