Woodbury High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Brooklyn Kothe | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.15 | SB | Artlyn Zakama | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.16 | Constance Williams | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.53 | GRETA FRASER | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.53 | ELISE NAIDL | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.83 | Lauren Adamson | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.58 | Erin Hunt | 44th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.61 | SB | Isabella Staiger | 45th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.88 | Liana Taylor | 49th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.81 | MELODY MA | 55th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.97 | Caitlin Bancker | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.08 | Grace Hafner | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.44 | Caitlin Kovacich | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.35 | SAIGE TINSLEY | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.19 | GRETA FRASER | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.61 | SB | Helena Wagner | 40th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.73 | ELISE NAIDL | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.22 | Mira Zupfer | 50th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.44 | MOLLY COLLINS | 51st | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.08 | TAMSIN STOCKMAN | 54th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.14 | SAIGE TINSLEY | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.08 | HALLE LINN | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.48 | SARAH VASKE | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:39.80 | SB | Isabelle Renlund | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:44.03 | Lauryn Rosenthal | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:44.28 | Natalie Parent | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:46.54 | SB | Emily Renlund | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:49.38 | SB | KELLY MCCARTHY | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:25.48 | AUDREY FEDUNOK | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:39.90 | SB | Gabi Olives | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:55.01 | SB | RACHAEL JACQMEIN | 41st | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.51 | Ava Wilcox | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.23 | MONAE WALKER | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.30 | Caitlin Watton | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.26 | SB | CECILIA MITCHELL | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.51 | Caitlin Watton | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.11 | MONAE WALKER | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Adeline Mclelland | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | Mira Zupfer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-2.25 | Madelyn Mockenhaupt | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-8.5 | MELODY MA | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-8 | Kathryn Mauder | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-9 | Skylar Robinson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-8 | Mackenna Smutny | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-2 | HAILEY ROBINSON | 41st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-4 | Imaya Ambati | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3 | SB | Seraphim Iuokwola | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
20-8 | Kathryn Mauder | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-8 | Mackenna Smutny | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-1 | Skylar Robinson | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-3 | HAILEY ROBINSON | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-7 | Imaya Ambati | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |