Eden Prairie High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | SB | Elijah Rumph | 15th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
11.36 | SB | Moses Vah | 17th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
11.59 | William Reidy | 29th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.77 | SB | Elijah Rumph | 10th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
23.54 | Moses Vah | 28th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
23.90 | SB | Luther Thompson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.35 | Liam Berndt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
53.72 | Patricio Diazmunoz | 26th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
54.20 | Zackary Adams | 31st | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.08 | Jake Heimkes | 7th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
2:04.82 | Matthew Holje | 21st | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
2:05.40 | Benon Brattebo | 24th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.42 | SB | William Ross | 20th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
4:39.47 | SB | Jameson Drieslein | 23rd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
4:53.73 | Simeon Donaldson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:40.29 | Elijah Donaldson | 7th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
9:57.68 | SB | William Ross | 19th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
10:26.32 | Pallav Chawla | 26th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.07 | Stephane Kone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
15.69 | Tate Bloch | 8th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
16.22 | Caleb Lainhart | 14th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.41 | Tate Bloch | 9th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
42.80 | Caleb Lainhart | 14th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
45.27 | Rowan Konze | 30th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.66 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:05.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Devin Jordan | 1st | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
6-2 | Tate Bloch | 4th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
5-2 | SB | Michael Gross | 34th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
21-7.75 | Devin Jordan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
20-1.5 | Emmanual Edwards | 16th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
19-2.25 | Max Lorenson | 31st | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-4 | SB | Devin Jordan | 5th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |
40-6.5 | Emmanual Edwards | 12th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
38-10 | Luke Brown | 30th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Tate Bloch | 10th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
11-0 | Matthew Berge | 22nd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
10-0 | Stephane Kone | 27th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
Discus | |||||
128-0 | Benon Brattebo | 19th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
126-4 | Toby Frost | 21st | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
123-9 | Owen Peterson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-0.75 | Henry Anderson | 30th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
40-6 | Toby Frost | 33rd | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys | |
39-4.5 | Hayden Broich | 34th | Finals H1 | Class AAA Boys |