Concordia University - Saint Paul Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.33 | SB | Lauryn Samuel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
26.56 | SB | Destiny Mattingly | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27.81 | SB | Karlina Zimmerman | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
28.12 | SB | Callie Reintsma | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
29.78 | SB | Hannah Hartlage | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.19 | Jaid Perry | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:02.35 | SB | Nyadio Chan | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:04.03 | SB | Makayla Harmer | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:09.43 | Hannah Hartlage | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.36 | Carolina Scott | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:29.96 | SB | Olivia Cole | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:45.43 | SB | Delaney Butler | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.73 | SB | Jaid Perry | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Eleanor Paaverud | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-9 | SB | Karlina Zimmerman | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-4.5 | Callie Reintsma | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-8.75 | Maya Lavendusky | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100-0.5 | Ashlyn Allison | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
92-8.25 | Jenna Morris | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
162-11.5 | SB | Eleanor Paaverud | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
119-7.75 | Jenna Morris | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
78-3.25 | Ashlyn Allison | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.84 | Tarnue David | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10.84 | Tarnue David | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
11.09 | Nathaniel Segura | 11th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
11.49 | Jackson Klocow | 18th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
11.51 | SB | Payton Peterson | 19th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
11.77 | SB | Cullen Heminover | 24th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.97 | Tarnue David | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22.48 | SB | Nathaniel Segura | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.15 | SB | Payton Peterson | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.41 | SB | Jackson Klocow | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
26.69 | SB | Cullen Heminover | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.90 | SB | James Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
50.61 | SB | Taaron Rudzitis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.49 | SB | Jose Nevarez-Ramirez | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.92 | James Frigstad | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
159-1 | Cj Picazo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
153-6.5 | Dan Otto | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
144-2 | Eben Mundfrom | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
134-10 | SB | Cullen Feist | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
132-5 | Keyshawn Pettis | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
184-8.5 | Eben Mundfrom | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
138-6.5 | Dan Otto | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
127-9.5 | Keyshawn Pettis | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
120-2.5 | Carter Krummen | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
138-3 | Cullen Feist | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3.25 | SB | Cj Picazo | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |