Austin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.11 | Yemilet Quinonez Balbuena | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.20 | SB | Ashley Marks | 44th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.24 | Yazmine Huerta | 45th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.43 | SB | Raegann Harmon | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | SB | Pak Jaw Bee Moo | 54th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | Elizabeth Clennon | 56th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.68 | Olivia Phillips | 65th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.82 | Megan Tamke | 69th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.86 | Duna Oteng | 72nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.10 | SB | Breyona Batalden | 77th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.97 | Yazmine Huerta | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.56 | SB | Yemilet Quinonez Balbuena | 49th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.98 | SB | Duna Oteng | 54th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.04 | Megan Tamke | 55th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.26 | Olivia Phillips | 60th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.33 | SB | Ashley Marks | 61st | Finals H1 | Results |
34.21 | Breyona Batalden | 66th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.15 | Amber Forsythe | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:59.98 | SB | Amber Forsythe | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.95 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Natalie Neitzell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3-8 | SB | Raegann Harmon | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11.5 | Duna Oteng | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-9 | Olivia Phillips | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-11 | SB | Pak Jaw Bee Moo | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
21-11 | SB | Pak Jaw Bee Moo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.48 | Jeremiah Jones | 132nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.77 | SB | Dario Puerto Diaz | 53rd | Finals H1 | Results |
32.62 | SB | Jeremiah Jones | 105th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.50 | Jonas Hovland | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:25.64 | SB | Matthew Oldenkamp | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:40.68 | SB | Archer Jovaag | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:10.76 | Dawson McKichan | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:18.52 | Michael Dube | 48th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.42 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:41.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Hunter Jensen | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-3 | Elijah Basurto | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5 | Hunter Jensen | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-4 | Jonas Hovland | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Henry Andersen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-10 | Elijah Basurto | 58th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.75 | Henry Andersen | 45th | Finals H1 | Results |