Owatonna MS Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Jae Herzog | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.13 | Jordan Gleason | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.30 | Cooper Routh | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
13.66 | Easton Korbel | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.74 | Jack Bartkowiak | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
13.78 | Owen Leitner | 27th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
14.96 | Kaelub Fountain | 54th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
15.34 | Greyson Rhodes | 63rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.40 | Hunter Truax | 64th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.46 | Benjamin Sherwood | 65th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
15.53 | Carter Ratcliff | 68th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.77 | James Cole | 72nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.95 | Charlie Hartman | 75th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
16.53 | Thomas ODonnell | 84th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
18.52 | Milo Jensen | 96th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
18.82 | Tristin Quaintance | 98th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.77 | Owen Leitner | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
33.13 | James Cole | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
34.18 | Pierce Louks | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
38.84 | Tristin Quaintance | 62nd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.86 | Caden Doring | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.94 | Thor Dotson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:54.22 | Elijah Vincelli | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.62 | Thor Dotson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:53.23 | Elijah Vincelli | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
7:05.54 | Jacob Dulas | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.86 | Lucas Ginskey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.72 | Josiah Thompson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
24.19 | Benjamin Sherwood | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete | |
26.04 | Charlie Hartman | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.78 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.26 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:20.45 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Jordan Gleason | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-0 | Lucas Ginskey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | Jae Herzog | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | Hunter Truax | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Jack Bartkowiak | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4-2 | Elijah Vincelli | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4-0 | Will Vincelli | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | Maddox Quam | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-9.5 | Jordan Gleason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-8 | Carson Hedlund | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-7 | Jack Bartkowiak | Finals H2 | Complete | ||
13-5.5 | Greyson Rhodes | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-4 | Hunter Truax | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-0.5 | Pierce Louks | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
11-6.5 | Thomas ODonnell | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
10-11 | Carter Ratcliff | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-8.5 | John Rivers | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-10 | James Cole | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10 | Lucas Ginskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-6 | Liam Muir | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-4 | Thomas ODonnell | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26-5.5 | Elijah Vincelli | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22-9 | Colin Schultz | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | John Rivers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-0 | Thor Dotson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
98-5.5 | Easton Korbel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
91-0 | Josiah Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
80-1 | Pierce Louks | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
75-0 | Ashton Wilkmeyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
73-7 | John Rivers | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
73-0 | Carter Ratcliff | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
71-7 | Greyson Rhodes | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
70-6.5 | Jacob Dulas | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
68-5 | Thor Dotson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
64-9 | Jack Bartkowiak | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
58-5 | Tyresse Chan | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56-1 | Milo Jensen | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
51-7 | Will Vincelli | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
50-3 | Charlie Hartman | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
49-2.5 | Colin Schultz | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
48-2 | Benjamin Sherwood | 39th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
37-7 | Tristin Quaintance | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
36-3 | Caden Doring | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
35-3 | Hunter Truax | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-3 | James Cole | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 | Ashton Wilkmeyer | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
31-4 | Pierce Louks | Finals H2 | Complete | ||
29-2 | Cooper Routh | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
29-0 | Josiah Thompson | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
27-2 | Jacob Dulas | Finals H2 | Complete | ||
25-2 | Greyson Rhodes | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
24-2 | Tyresse Chan | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
24-1 | Carter Ratcliff | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
20-9 | Milo Jensen | Finals H2 | Complete | ||
16-11 | Colin Schultz | Finals H2 | Complete |