LeSueur-Henderson High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | SB | Sophia Sampson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.22 | SB | Kaylee Berger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.87 | Rita Flores | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.34 | SB | Ashley Grapentine | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete |
16.75 | Lauren Horning | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.69 | Sophia Sampson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.30 | SB | Riley Sater | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
29.90 | Ellen Renstrom | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
33.95 | Lily Flores | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
34.97 | Ashley Grapentine | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
37.40 | Lauren Horning | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.21 | Brandy Wolf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:21.24 | Lily Flores | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:29.61 | Daisy Tietz | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.88 | Brandy Wolf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:54.94 | Nora Doerr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.74 | Norah Renstrom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.14 | Lauren Stueber | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.57 | Daisy Tietz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.29 | Nora Doerr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:10.23 | Lauren Stueber | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Sophia Sampson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
70-10 | Rita Flores | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
69-8 | Brynn Biedscheid | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
63-6 | Kendra Westphal | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
63-4 | Koreyann Straub | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58-7 | Paytyn Busse | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Brynn Biedscheid | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-7 | Koreyann Straub | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-1 | Kendra Westphal | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.15 | Liam West | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.80 | SB | Kaden Graff | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
12.52 | Sam Wagner | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.57 | SB | Liam West | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.50 | Kaden Graff | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26.34 | SB | Sam Wagner | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete |
28.27 | SB | Andrew Lansing | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.67 | Tyler Bushway | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:29.73 | Luca Greenig | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.98 | Owen Greisen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:53.80 | Tyler Bushway | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:08.65 | Andrew Lansing | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.19 | Owen Greisen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.03 | Wyatt Genelin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6 | Liam West | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.5 | Kaden Graff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
125-9 | David King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
98-11 | Anderson Reinhardt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
96-0 | SB | Kaiden Reinhardt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
94-3 | Jayden Kotasek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
93-3 | SB | Joe Hutton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
89-8 | Andrew Lansing | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
70-3 | Luca Greenig | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4 | Joe Hutton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35-4 | SB | Connor Hank | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
34-6 | Jayden Kotasek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-4 | David King | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-2.5 | Anderson Reinhardt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |