Mahnomen High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.41 | Natalie Noll | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15.19 | SB | Cassidy Bjerk | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
15.45 | Izzy Blue | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.57 | SB | Jewel Hendrickson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
32.50 | SB | Cassidy Bjerk | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
32.73 | Abby Blue | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.01 | SB | Morgan Houdek | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:02.11 | Katrina Deegan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.89 | Kaitlyn Obowa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
23.63 | SB | Alivia LaFrinier | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.01 | Kaitlyn Obowa | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.83 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.24 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.63 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:04.95 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Dakiya Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
11-1.25 | SB | Alexis Pazdernik | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-10.5 | Alexis Pazdernik | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-3 | Emily Abdo | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
68-4 | Nenookaasi Poitra | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | Emily Abdo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
24-2.5 | Nenookaasi Poitra | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.25 | SB | Issac Hariluk | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
26.37 | SB | Anthony Thompson | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.88 | Gavin McArthur | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:09.32 | SB | Floyd Turner | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.01 | SB | Christian Jaeger | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | Gavin McArthur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
17-10.5 | Anthony Thompson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
16-0.25 | Issac Hariluk | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.5 | Gavin McArthur | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
30-5 | SB | Ethan Jackson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
90-0 | Christian Jaeger | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
62-5 | SB | Daniel Londo | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
60-4 | Dradan Antell | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4 | Daniel Londo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26-7.5 | Macolm Londo | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |